#22 - DH/OF
| Bats / Throws | Left / Right |
| Date of Birth | 12/5/1991 (34) |
| Height, Weight | 6'4", 220 lb |
| Hometown | Thousand Oaks, CA |
| PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | wOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 3 | .291 | .331 | ||
|
332nd
124
PA
|
238th
15
R
|
259th
4
HR
|
227th
14
RBI
|
86th
2
SB
|
49th
.239
AVG
|
135th
.315
wOBA
|
| K% | BB% | IPA% | HC% | xAVG | xwOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.7% | 8.3% | 21.7% | 25.0% | .228 | .281 | ||
|
253rd
-
K%
|
199th
-
BB%
|
267th
-
IPA%
|
212th
-
HC%
|
204th
-
xAVG
|
272nd
-
xwOBA
|
5/12/20262026 MLB Power Rankings: Week 7Pablo Figueroa
5/7/2026Top 150 Hitters for Fantasy Baseball 2026 - Week 6Scott Chu
5/4/2026MLB Series Preview: Five Important Division Series Begin This WeekJustin Alston
5/1/2026Understanding BABIP Pt. 4Carson Picard
4/23/2026Top 150 Hitters for Fantasy Baseball 2026 - Week 4Scott Chu
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | Z-Con% | K% | BB% | HR/FB% | BABIP | Brl% | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIA | 62 | 273 | 34 | 4 | 16 | 10 | .288 | .369 | .396 | - | - | - | 24.2% | 11.4% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | MIA | 144 | 660 | 94 | 9 | 54 | 21 | .284 | .360 | .402 | - | - | - | 20.8% | 10.6% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | MIA | 126 | 525 | 63 | 7 | 44 | 16 | .300 | .363 | .416 | - | - | - | 19.2% | 9.0% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | MIA | 155 | 659 | 78 | 21 | 98 | 9 | .298 | .375 | .483 | - | - | - | 20.9% | 10.9% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | MIA | 156 | 695 | 100 | 18 | 81 | 16 | .282 | .367 | .439 | - | - | - | 19.7% | 11.5% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | MIL | 147 | 651 | 118 | 36 | 110 | 22 | .326 | .402 | .598 | .422 | - | - | 20.7% | 10.4% | - | .373 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | MIL | 130 | 579 | 100 | 44 | 97 | 30 | .330 | .430 | .672 | .442 | - | - | 20.2% | 13.8% | - | .355 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | MIL | 58 | 247 | 39 | 12 | 22 | 4 | .205 | .356 | .430 | .343 | .347 | 79.8% | 30.8% | 18.6% | 40.0% | .259 | 11.5% | 49.2% | 24.7% |
| 2021 | MIL | 117 | 475 | 70 | 9 | 51 | 9 | .248 | .362 | .373 | .325 | .316 | 84.1% | 23.8% | 14.7% | 20.5% | .321 | 6.2% | 36.3% | 22.1% |
| 2022 | MIL | 154 | 671 | 99 | 14 | 57 | 19 | .252 | .355 | .383 | .328 | .317 | 86.0% | 24.1% | 13.1% | 23.0% | .327 | 7.0% | 40.6% | 25.2% |
| 2023 | MIL | 144 | 632 | 106 | 19 | 76 | 28 | .278 | .370 | .447 | .354 | .352 | 83.0% | 22.2% | 12.3% | 27.9% | .342 | 9.3% | 43.6% | 28.3% |
| 2024 | MIL | 73 | 315 | 44 | 11 | 42 | 21 | .315 | .406 | .504 | .391 | .360 | 85.9% | 18.4% | 12.7% | 30.6% | .366 | 8.0% | 43.5% | 29.5% |
| 2025 | MIL | 150 | 644 | 88 | 29 | 103 | 16 | .264 | .343 | .452 | .343 | .341 | 82.4% | 25.9% | 9.9% | 42.6% | .323 | 9.9% | 38.3% | 24.2% |
| 2026 | MIL | 16 | 60 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 3 | .291 | .350 | .418 | .331 | .281 | 81.5% | 26.7% | 8.3% | 20.0% | .395 | 5.1% | 33.3% | 21.7% |
| MLB Percentile | 1 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 31 | 68 | 86 | 72 | 65 | 61 | 22 | 28 | 27 | 42 | 63 | 97 | 31 | 24 | 23 | |
| MLB AVG | 33 | 124 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 2 | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .320 | 84.3% | 22.2% | 9.4% | 17.1% | .289 | 7.8% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | 1,632 | 7,086 | 1,043 | 234 | 861 | 224 | .286 | .372 | .457 | .379 | .333 | 83.7% | 22.0% | 11.6% | 56.1% | .340 | 8.3% | 28.6% | 18.2% | |
| Year | Team | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | K | BB | HBP | H | TB | HC | Brl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIA | 52 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 66 | 31 | 1 | 69 | - | - | - |
| 2014 | MIA | 120 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 7 | 137 | 70 | 3 | 165 | - | - | - |
| 2015 | MIA | 104 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 101 | 47 | 2 | 143 | - | - | - |
| 2016 | MIA | 110 | 38 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 138 | 72 | 4 | 172 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | MIA | 114 | 36 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 137 | 80 | 4 | 170 | - | - | - |
| 2018 | MIL | 110 | 34 | 7 | 36 | 22 | 4 | 135 | 68 | 7 | 187 | 418 | - | 0 |
| 2019 | MIL | 85 | 29 | 3 | 44 | 30 | 2 | 117 | 80 | 8 | 161 | 416 | - | 0 |
| 2020 | MIL | 21 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 76 | 46 | 1 | 41 | 133 | 69 | 14 |
| 2021 | MIL | 69 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 113 | 70 | 3 | 99 | 222 | 140 | 18 |
| 2022 | MIL | 102 | 25 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 3 | 162 | 88 | 5 | 145 | 313 | 200 | 29 |
| 2023 | MIL | 99 | 34 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 3 | 140 | 78 | 3 | 153 | 327 | 203 | 38 |
| 2024 | MIL | 59 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 21 | 1 | 58 | 40 | 2 | 85 | 178 | 100 | 17 |
| 2025 | MIL | 101 | 21 | 0 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 167 | 64 | 6 | 151 | 329 | 188 | 40 |
| 2026 | MIL | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 15 | 2 |
| MLB Percentile | 25 | 10 | 68 | 10 | 68 | 0 | 80 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 13 | |
| MLB AVG | 18 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 27 | 56 | 33 | 7 | |
| Career | 1,158 | 329 | 36 | 234 | 224 | 42 | 1,563 | 839 | 49 | 1,757 | 2,364 | 915 | 158 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | ISO | BABIP | xAVG | xSLG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | Max EV | FB EV | LA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIA | 24.2% | 11.4% | .288 | .369 | .396 | - | .108 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | MIA | 20.8% | 10.6% | .284 | .360 | .402 | - | .118 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | MIA | 19.2% | 9.0% | .300 | .363 | .416 | - | .116 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | MIA | 20.9% | 10.9% | .298 | .375 | .483 | - | .185 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | MIA | 19.7% | 11.5% | .282 | .367 | .439 | - | .157 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | MIL | 20.7% | 10.4% | .326 | .402 | .598 | .422 | .272 | .373 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | MIL | 20.2% | 13.8% | .330 | .430 | .672 | .442 | .342 | .355 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | MIL | 30.8% | 18.6% | .205 | .356 | .430 | .343 | .225 | .259 | .216 | .425 | .347 | .286 | .432 | 112.0 | 95.4 | 7.1 |
| 2021 | MIL | 23.8% | 14.7% | .248 | .362 | .373 | .325 | .125 | .321 | .235 | .364 | .316 | .303 | .351 | 114.9 | 92.5 | 2.6 |
| 2022 | MIL | 24.1% | 13.1% | .252 | .355 | .383 | .328 | .131 | .327 | .240 | .366 | .317 | .309 | .361 | 117.2 | 92.6 | 3.2 |
| 2023 | MIL | 22.2% | 12.3% | .278 | .370 | .447 | .354 | .169 | .342 | .278 | .442 | .352 | .342 | .410 | 113.5 | 94.0 | 3.3 |
| 2024 | MIL | 18.4% | 12.7% | .315 | .406 | .504 | .391 | .189 | .366 | .274 | .461 | .360 | .314 | .395 | 113.2 | 91.2 | 4.8 |
| 2025 | MIL | 25.9% | 9.9% | .264 | .343 | .452 | .343 | .188 | .323 | .256 | .456 | .341 | .311 | .425 | 113.4 | 93.5 | 1.8 |
| 2026 | MIL | 26.7% | 8.3% | .291 | .350 | .418 | .331 | .127 | .395 | .228 | .364 | .281 | .299 | .363 | 111.1 | 99.6 | -4.1 |
| MLB Percentile | 27 | 42 | 86 | 72 | 65 | 61 | 43 | 97 | 42 | 35 | 22 | 64 | 51 | 69 | 99 | 0 | |
| MLB AVG | 22.2% | 9.4% | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .145 | .289 | .238 | .400 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 109.5 | 89.7 | 13.1 | |
| Career | 22.0% | 11.6% | .286 | .372 | .457 | .379 | .171 | .340 | .230 | .379 | .333 | .314 | .402 | 117.2 | 93.3 | 3.1 | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16.6% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | MIL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16.1% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | MIL | 53.3% | 18.9% | 24.6% | 3.3% | 36.1% | 37.9% | 33.9% | 28.2% | 11.7% | 50.0% | 31.1% | 7.4% | 11.5% | 49.2% |
| 2021 | MIL | 59.2% | 20.1% | 15.2% | 5.5% | 30.8% | 36.7% | 33.2% | 30.1% | 16.7% | 63.7% | 21.1% | 9.0% | 6.2% | 36.3% |
| 2022 | MIL | 59.5% | 21.2% | 14.7% | 4.8% | 31.3% | 38.3% | 33.5% | 28.2% | 17.2% | 59.6% | 25.8% | 8.0% | 7.0% | 40.6% |
| 2023 | MIL | 60.1% | 20.8% | 16.6% | 2.4% | 32.0% | 39.7% | 31.1% | 29.2% | 16.9% | 56.2% | 29.1% | 5.4% | 9.3% | 43.6% |
| 2024 | MIL | 58.7% | 20.2% | 16.9% | 4.7% | 33.3% | 46.3% | 29.0% | 24.8% | 18.2% | 56.3% | 27.7% | 8.0% | 8.0% | 43.5% |
| 2025 | MIL | 59.4% | 20.4% | 16.7% | 3.4% | 32.0% | 35.6% | 36.6% | 27.8% | 16.7% | 61.6% | 22.2% | 6.4% | 9.9% | 38.3% |
| 2026 | MIL | 74.4% | 12.8% | 12.8% | 0.0% | 15.4% | 51.3% | 20.5% | 28.2% | 20.8% | 66.6% | 23.1% | 5.1% | 5.1% | 33.3% |
| MLB Percentile | 100 | 3 | 2 | 99 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 72 | 80 | 24 | 40 | 38 | 31 | 24 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.3% | 21.8% | 23.8% | 10.1% | 34.7% | 42.4% | 33.2% | 24.4% | 17.9% | 62.1% | 24.1% | 6.1% | 7.8% | 37.7% | |
| Career | 59.4% | 20.3% | 16.5% | 3.9% | 31.7% | 38.9% | 32.9% | 28.2% | 16.6% | 59.0% | 25.5% | 7.1% | 8.3% | 28.6% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIL | .326 | .422 | .373 | .424 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | MIL | .330 | .442 | .355 | .430 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | MIL | .205 | .343 | .259 | .331 | .216 | .347 | .286 | .432 | 94.0 | 95.4 | 7.1 | 40.0% | 49.2% | 24.7% |
| 2021 | MIL | .248 | .325 | .321 | .343 | .235 | .316 | .303 | .351 | 90.6 | 92.5 | 2.6 | 20.5% | 36.3% | 22.1% |
| 2022 | MIL | .252 | .328 | .327 | .349 | .240 | .317 | .309 | .361 | 91.4 | 92.6 | 3.2 | 23.0% | 40.6% | 25.2% |
| 2023 | MIL | .278 | .354 | .342 | .372 | .278 | .352 | .342 | .410 | 91.6 | 94.0 | 3.3 | 27.9% | 43.6% | 28.3% |
| 2024 | MIL | .315 | .391 | .366 | .399 | .274 | .360 | .314 | .395 | 90.3 | 91.2 | 4.8 | 30.6% | 43.5% | 29.5% |
| 2025 | MIL | .264 | .343 | .323 | .371 | .256 | .341 | .311 | .425 | 90.0 | 93.5 | 1.8 | 42.6% | 38.3% | 24.2% |
| 2026 | MIL | .291 | .331 | .395 | .410 | .228 | .281 | .299 | .363 | 87.4 | 99.6 | -4.1 | 20.0% | 33.3% | 21.7% |
| MLB Percentile | 86 | 61 | 97 | 94 | 42 | 22 | 64 | 51 | 33 | 99 | 0 | 63 | 24 | 23 | |
| MLB AVG | .239 | .315 | .289 | .318 | .238 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 88.3 | 89.7 | 13.1 | 17.1% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | .286 | .379 | .340 | .383 | .230 | .333 | .314 | .402 | 91.0 | 93.3 | 3.1 | 56.1% | 28.6% | 18.2% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIL | - | 61.6% | 44.2% | - | 23.1% | 16.6% | 76.9% | - | - | 17.3% | 10.2% | 27.6% | 17.4% | 54.2% |
| 2019 | MIL | - | 59.2% | 45.2% | - | 28.3% | 16.1% | 71.7% | - | - | 14.0% | 12.8% | 26.8% | 16.4% | 52.2% |
| 2020 | MIL | 38.8% | 54.5% | 34.6% | 19.9% | 33.6% | 11.7% | 66.4% | 79.8% | 41.8% | 19.8% | 11.6% | 31.5% | 11.3% | 50.7% |
| 2021 | MIL | 45.5% | 58.3% | 41.4% | 20.3% | 24.9% | 16.7% | 75.1% | 84.1% | 50.7% | 16.9% | 10.3% | 27.2% | 14.4% | 53.3% |
| 2022 | MIL | 43.7% | 60.2% | 43.2% | 25.2% | 25.1% | 17.2% | 74.9% | 86.0% | 52.2% | 17.0% | 10.8% | 27.9% | 15.1% | 55.0% |
| 2023 | MIL | 42.3% | 60.6% | 45.0% | 26.7% | 26.8% | 16.9% | 73.2% | 83.0% | 54.6% | 15.6% | 12.0% | 27.6% | 16.1% | 54.6% |
| 2024 | MIL | 41.8% | 59.9% | 45.7% | 27.4% | 23.1% | 18.2% | 76.9% | 85.9% | 59.9% | 14.2% | 10.6% | 24.8% | 16.9% | 53.2% |
| 2025 | MIL | 44.3% | 62.5% | 45.7% | 27.8% | 29.2% | 16.7% | 70.8% | 82.4% | 48.0% | 16.8% | 13.3% | 30.2% | 15.6% | 56.7% |
| 2026 | MIL | 49.6% | 65.8% | 50.4% | 29.8% | 29.0% | 20.8% | 71.0% | 81.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | 14.6% | 30.0% | 15.0% | 59.6% |
| MLB Percentile | 96 | 72 | 72 | 61 | 29 | 80 | 29 | 28 | 14 | 63 | 23 | 31 | 22 | 69 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 63.6% | 47.1% | 31.7% | 25.1% | 17.9% | 74.9% | 84.3% | 58.6% | 16.5% | 11.9% | 28.4% | 17.4% | 58.1% | |
| Career | 31.3% | 60.2% | 43.8% | 25.1% | 26.5% | 16.6% | 73.5% | 83.7% | 51.5% | 16.4% | 11.6% | 28.0% | 15.6% | 54.2% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | iLoc% | x-mLoc% | oLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | aLoc% | gLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | MIL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | MIL | 38.8% | 34.3% | 24.1% | 41.6% | 28.2% | 22.0% | 49.8% | 36.5% | 39.4% | 4.3% |
| 2021 | MIL | 45.5% | 33.5% | 24.5% | 42.0% | 29.4% | 23.8% | 46.8% | 36.0% | 39.4% | 6.0% |
| 2022 | MIL | 43.7% | 34.4% | 26.5% | 39.0% | 31.1% | 22.3% | 46.6% | 34.7% | 38.8% | 6.1% |
| 2023 | MIL | 42.3% | 31.8% | 26.0% | 42.2% | 33.6% | 21.9% | 44.5% | 38.2% | 35.8% | 5.5% |
| 2024 | MIL | 41.8% | 33.9% | 28.3% | 37.8% | 34.1% | 20.1% | 45.7% | 34.9% | 36.8% | 6.2% |
| 2025 | MIL | 44.3% | 34.4% | 26.9% | 38.7% | 33.0% | 22.1% | 44.8% | 34.0% | 39.1% | 6.5% |
| 2026 | MIL | 49.6% | 35.4% | 30.8% | 33.8% | 29.2% | 23.1% | 47.7% | 29.6% | 39.6% | 8.8% |
| MLB Percentile | 96 | 91 | 95 | 1 | 9 | 55 | 90 | 14 | 60 | 96 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 30.1% | 27.0% | 42.9% | 35.6% | 22.7% | 41.7% | 35.3% | 37.6% | 6.5% | |
| Career | 31.3% | 33.7% | 26.2% | 40.1% | 31.8% | 22.2% | 46.1% | 35.6% | 38.2% | 5.9% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIL | 59.6% | 13.4% | 27.1% | 14.6% | 60.4% | 49.2% | 21.9% | - | 19.7% |
| 2019 | MIL | 56.5% | 15.1% | 29.1% | 13.5% | 56.1% | 45.3% | 17.1% | - | 17.6% |
| 2020 | MIL | 54.7% | 17.5% | 28.0% | 7.5% | 50.8% | 47.2% | 26.4% | 20.5% | 24.7% |
| 2021 | MIL | 55.7% | 13.3% | 32.0% | 11.4% | 55.2% | 46.9% | 22.9% | 14.9% | 17.6% |
| 2022 | MIL | 57.2% | 13.5% | 29.9% | 12.5% | 55.7% | 48.6% | 23.3% | 22.8% | 19.7% |
| 2023 | MIL | 57.8% | 14.4% | 28.9% | 13.0% | 58.0% | 49.8% | 21.2% | 25.1% | 18.9% |
| 2024 | MIL | 56.8% | 13.9% | 30.0% | 14.4% | 54.3% | 45.1% | 19.7% | 23.4% | 15.3% |
| 2025 | MIL | 57.3% | 12.4% | 31.0% | 12.9% | 64.6% | 54.0% | 23.4% | 23.0% | 20.7% |
| 2026 | MIL | 55.0% | 14.2% | 33.8% | 9.8% | 60.3% | 55.2% | 19.6% | 19.3% | 18.2% |
| MLB Percentile | 88 | 77 | 8 | 7 | 47 | 86 | 38 | 87 | 53 | |
| MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.3% | 29.5% | 14.5% | 60.6% | 49.8% | 21.3% | 27.1% | 19.1% | |
| Career | 57.2% | 13.9% | 29.6% | 12.8% | 57.8% | 48.8% | 21.8% | 16.0% | 19.2% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | MIL | 2,532 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | MIL | 2,284 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | MIL | 1,100 | 4.80 | 42.9% | 13.3% | 43.8% | -0.9% | 4.1% | 3.5 | -4 |
| 2021 | MIL | 2,012 | 4.96 | 46.1% | 15.3% | 38.6% | 7.6% | 5.4% | 7.7 | -4 |
| 2022 | MIL | 2,747 | 4.93 | 46.9% | 15.7% | 37.4% | 9.4% | 4.1% | 22.8 | +16 |
| 2023 | MIL | 2,559 | 4.93 | 45.0% | 17.4% | 37.6% | 7.3% | 4.7% | 28.8 | +24 |
| 2024 | MIL | 1,268 | 4.95 | 45.5% | 16.1% | 38.4% | 7.0% | 4.6% | 27.8 | +22 |
| 2025 | MIL | 2,601 | 4.96 | 46.8% | 16.7% | 36.5% | 10.4% | 4.8% | 41.5 | +31 |
| 2026 | MIL | 260 | 5.03 | 42.3% | 22.3% | 35.4% | 6.9% | 7.7% | 6.4 | +4 |
| MLB Percentile | 9 | 99 | 85 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 79 | 69 | 62 | |
| MLB AVG | 485 | 4.75 | 39.6% | 20.5% | 39.9% | -0.3% | 6.3% | 3.6 | +3 | |
| Career | 17,363 | 4.94 | 45.8% | 16.2% | 38.0% | 7.8% | 4.7% | 138.4 | +89 | |