#5 - 1B
| Bats / Throws | Left / Right |
| Date of Birth | 9/12/1989 (36) |
| Height, Weight | 6'4", 220 lb |
| Hometown | Villa Park, CA |
| PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | wOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 173 | 15 | 4 | 20 | 0 | .276 | .347 | ||
|
56th
124
PA
|
153rd
15
R
|
102nd
4
HR
|
69th
14
RBI
|
237th
2
SB
|
76th
.239
AVG
|
98th
.315
wOBA
|
| K% | BB% | IPA% | HC% | xAVG | xwOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.7% | 9.2% | 37.0% | 37.0% | .305 | .397 | ||
|
26th
-
K%
|
162nd
-
BB%
|
4th
-
IPA%
|
13th
-
HC%
|
18th
-
xAVG
|
25th
-
xwOBA
|
5/9/2026Luke Raley Drives in Seven Runners - Fantasy Hitting Recap - 5/8/2026Ryan Clark
5/9/2026MLB News & Moments: Jacob Misiorowski Ks the YankeesPablo Figueroa
5/3/2026MLB News & Moments: Bellinger Balls OutJosh Shaw
5/2/2026PLV Risers & Fallers from AprilMatthew Creally
4/30/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 4/29Rick Graham
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | Z-Con% | K% | BB% | HR/FB% | BABIP | Brl% | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ATL | 20 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .167 | .167 | .333 | - | - | - | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ATL | 157 | 635 | 67 | 21 | 76 | 4 | .282 | .343 | .448 | - | - | - | 22.4% | 8.3% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ATL | 148 | 625 | 91 | 23 | 94 | 2 | .263 | .342 | .460 | - | - | - | 20.8% | 10.4% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ATL | 151 | 646 | 93 | 23 | 109 | 1 | .319 | .391 | .497 | - | - | - | 19.3% | 10.4% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ATL | 162 | 708 | 93 | 18 | 78 | 3 | .288 | .380 | .461 | - | - | - | 20.5% | 12.7% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ATL | 118 | 481 | 62 | 18 | 66 | 3 | .276 | .362 | .471 | - | - | - | 20.4% | 11.6% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | ATL | 158 | 693 | 102 | 34 | 91 | 6 | .302 | .394 | .569 | - | - | - | 24.7% | 12.8% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | ATL | 117 | 514 | 84 | 28 | 71 | 8 | .307 | .396 | .586 | - | - | - | 18.5% | 12.6% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | ATL | 162 | 707 | 94 | 23 | 98 | 10 | .309 | .388 | .505 | .378 | - | - | 18.7% | 10.7% | - | .358 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | ATL | 158 | 692 | 113 | 38 | 121 | 6 | .295 | .389 | .549 | .387 | - | - | 18.4% | 12.6% | - | .318 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ATL | 60 | 262 | 51 | 13 | 53 | 2 | .341 | .462 | .640 | .456 | .446 | 84.9% | 14.1% | 17.2% | 27.7% | .366 | 12.0% | 50.3% | 34.0% |
| 2021 | ATL | 159 | 701 | 120 | 32 | 83 | 8 | .300 | .394 | .507 | .380 | .396 | 83.5% | 15.3% | 12.4% | 24.6% | .319 | 11.0% | 50.1% | 35.7% |
| 2022 | LAD | 159 | 708 | 117 | 21 | 100 | 13 | .325 | .407 | .511 | .393 | .370 | 85.6% | 14.4% | 11.9% | 15.3% | .359 | 9.2% | 48.0% | 35.0% |
| 2023 | LAD | 161 | 730 | 131 | 29 | 102 | 23 | .331 | .410 | .567 | .410 | .406 | 85.8% | 16.6% | 9.9% | 20.0% | .370 | 10.4% | 49.1% | 35.1% |
| 2024 | LAD | 147 | 638 | 81 | 22 | 89 | 9 | .282 | .378 | .476 | .365 | .369 | 83.8% | 15.7% | 12.2% | 16.9% | .306 | 8.7% | 42.2% | 29.8% |
| 2025 | LAD | 147 | 627 | 81 | 24 | 90 | 6 | .295 | .367 | .502 | .370 | .360 | 79.7% | 20.4% | 9.6% | 20.7% | .342 | 10.2% | 46.2% | 31.9% |
| 2026 | LAD | 40 | 173 | 15 | 4 | 20 | 0 | .276 | .347 | .436 | .347 | .397 | 85.7% | 12.7% | 9.2% | 11.4% | .300 | 11.2% | 47.8% | 37.0% |
| MLB Percentile | 71 | 84 | 51 | 59 | 77 | 0 | 78 | 70 | 72 | 71 | 93 | 58 | 92 | 53 | 35 | 57 | 77 | 93 | 99 | |
| MLB AVG | 33 | 124 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 2 | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .320 | 84.3% | 22.2% | 9.4% | 17.1% | .289 | 7.8% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | 2,224 | 9,564 | 1,398 | 372 | 1,342 | 104 | .299 | .370 | .500 | .396 | .381 | 83.9% | 19.6% | 10.7% | 27.8% | .340 | 10.1% | 35.1% | 24.8% | |
| Year | Team | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | K | BB | HBP | H | TB | HC | Brl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ATL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ATL | 108 | 32 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 142 | 53 | 3 | 161 | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ATL | 84 | 34 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 65 | 4 | 143 | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ATL | 128 | 28 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 67 | 10 | 181 | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ATL | 110 | 43 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 145 | 90 | 4 | 175 | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ATL | 70 | 27 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 56 | 4 | 115 | - | - | - |
| 2016 | ATL | 95 | 43 | 6 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 171 | 89 | 18 | 178 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | ATL | 70 | 35 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 95 | 65 | 14 | 135 | - | - | - |
| 2018 | ATL | 120 | 44 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 132 | 76 | 7 | 191 | 395 | - | 0 |
| 2019 | ATL | 102 | 34 | 2 | 38 | 6 | 3 | 127 | 87 | 6 | 176 | 421 | - | 0 |
| 2020 | ATL | 36 | 23 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 45 | 3 | 73 | 185 | 95 | 21 |
| 2021 | ATL | 122 | 25 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 107 | 87 | 8 | 181 | 401 | 224 | 54 |
| 2022 | LAD | 129 | 47 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 102 | 84 | 5 | 199 | 402 | 245 | 47 |
| 2023 | LAD | 121 | 59 | 2 | 29 | 23 | 1 | 121 | 72 | 16 | 211 | 449 | 216 | 54 |
| 2024 | LAD | 94 | 35 | 2 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 100 | 78 | 10 | 153 | 346 | 185 | 39 |
| 2025 | LAD | 99 | 39 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 128 | 60 | 6 | 164 | 345 | 198 | 44 |
| 2026 | LAD | 27 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 43 | 85 | 64 | 15 |
| MLB Percentile | 85 | 95 | 68 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 71 | 35 | 89 | 82 | 98 | 91 | |
| MLB AVG | 18 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 27 | 56 | 33 | 7 | |
| Career | 1,517 | 560 | 34 | 372 | 104 | 32 | 1,790 | 1,090 | 119 | 2,483 | 3,029 | 1,227 | 274 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | ISO | BABIP | xAVG | xSLG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | Max EV | FB EV | LA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | ATL | 33.3% | 0.0% | .167 | .167 | .333 | - | .166 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011 | ATL | 22.4% | 8.3% | .282 | .343 | .448 | - | .166 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012 | ATL | 20.8% | 10.4% | .263 | .342 | .460 | - | .197 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | ATL | 19.3% | 10.4% | .319 | .391 | .497 | - | .178 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | ATL | 20.5% | 12.7% | .288 | .380 | .461 | - | .173 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | ATL | 20.4% | 11.6% | .276 | .362 | .471 | - | .195 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | ATL | 24.7% | 12.8% | .302 | .394 | .569 | - | .267 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | ATL | 18.5% | 12.6% | .307 | .396 | .586 | - | .279 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | ATL | 18.7% | 10.7% | .309 | .388 | .505 | .378 | .196 | .358 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | ATL | 18.4% | 12.6% | .295 | .389 | .549 | .387 | .254 | .318 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ATL | 14.1% | 17.2% | .341 | .462 | .640 | .456 | .299 | .366 | .330 | .621 | .446 | .345 | .481 | 109.3 | 93.5 | 17.1 |
| 2021 | ATL | 15.3% | 12.4% | .300 | .394 | .507 | .380 | .207 | .319 | .307 | .544 | .396 | .327 | .434 | 113.6 | 91.8 | 12.0 |
| 2022 | LAD | 14.4% | 11.9% | .325 | .407 | .511 | .393 | .186 | .359 | .296 | .481 | .370 | .323 | .395 | 112.3 | 91.9 | 13.7 |
| 2023 | LAD | 16.6% | 9.9% | .331 | .410 | .567 | .410 | .236 | .370 | .321 | .567 | .406 | .350 | .458 | 110.6 | 90.3 | 15.2 |
| 2024 | LAD | 15.7% | 12.2% | .282 | .378 | .476 | .365 | .194 | .306 | .285 | .487 | .369 | .310 | .395 | 112.3 | 90.7 | 14.3 |
| 2025 | LAD | 20.4% | 9.6% | .295 | .367 | .502 | .370 | .207 | .342 | .280 | .493 | .360 | .318 | .421 | 114.1 | 92.3 | 14.3 |
| 2026 | LAD | 12.7% | 9.2% | .276 | .347 | .436 | .347 | .160 | .300 | .305 | .538 | .397 | .319 | .425 | 110.3 | 93.1 | 10.9 |
| MLB Percentile | 92 | 53 | 78 | 70 | 72 | 71 | 63 | 57 | 95 | 92 | 93 | 80 | 81 | 60 | 79 | 34 | |
| MLB AVG | 22.2% | 9.4% | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .145 | .289 | .238 | .400 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 109.5 | 89.7 | 13.1 | |
| Career | 19.6% | 10.7% | .299 | .370 | .500 | .396 | .201 | .340 | .279 | .486 | .381 | .326 | .436 | 114.1 | 91.6 | 13.9 | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | ATL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23.7% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | ATL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22.3% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ATL | 33.1% | 30.9% | 26.9% | 9.1% | 49.7% | 38.4% | 31.6% | 29.9% | 21.2% | 49.1% | 32.6% | 6.3% | 12.0% | 50.3% |
| 2021 | ATL | 45.4% | 23.3% | 26.4% | 4.9% | 39.4% | 38.4% | 35.8% | 25.9% | 21.9% | 49.3% | 32.7% | 7.1% | 11.0% | 50.1% |
| 2022 | LAD | 40.4% | 28.7% | 26.7% | 4.3% | 44.8% | 38.1% | 32.5% | 29.4% | 20.9% | 51.7% | 31.0% | 8.2% | 9.2% | 48.0% |
| 2023 | LAD | 35.9% | 30.7% | 28.0% | 5.4% | 48.5% | 38.7% | 34.0% | 27.3% | 21.7% | 50.6% | 29.9% | 9.1% | 10.4% | 49.1% |
| 2024 | LAD | 37.3% | 27.8% | 28.9% | 6.0% | 44.0% | 38.0% | 32.2% | 29.8% | 21.6% | 57.7% | 25.8% | 7.8% | 8.7% | 42.2% |
| 2025 | LAD | 42.4% | 23.6% | 26.9% | 7.2% | 39.1% | 46.0% | 29.6% | 24.5% | 19.6% | 53.7% | 29.9% | 6.3% | 10.2% | 46.2% |
| 2026 | LAD | 44.0% | 23.1% | 26.1% | 6.7% | 41.8% | 38.8% | 36.6% | 24.6% | 21.1% | 52.2% | 26.1% | 10.4% | 11.2% | 47.8% |
| MLB Percentile | 51 | 63 | 64 | 75 | 89 | 31 | 72 | 53 | 83 | 93 | 63 | 91 | 77 | 93 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.3% | 21.8% | 23.8% | 10.1% | 34.7% | 42.4% | 33.2% | 24.4% | 17.9% | 62.1% | 24.1% | 6.1% | 7.8% | 37.7% | |
| Career | 40.0% | 27.0% | 27.3% | 5.8% | 43.6% | 39.5% | 33.0% | 27.4% | 21.7% | 52.2% | 29.9% | 7.8% | 10.1% | 35.1% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | ATL | .309 | .378 | .358 | .388 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | ATL | .295 | .387 | .318 | .373 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ATL | .341 | .456 | .366 | .412 | .330 | .446 | .345 | .481 | 92.4 | 93.5 | 17.1 | 27.7% | 50.3% | 34.0% |
| 2021 | ATL | .300 | .380 | .319 | .363 | .307 | .396 | .327 | .434 | 91.4 | 91.8 | 12.0 | 24.6% | 50.1% | 35.7% |
| 2022 | LAD | .325 | .393 | .359 | .385 | .296 | .370 | .323 | .395 | 91.3 | 91.9 | 13.7 | 15.3% | 48.0% | 35.0% |
| 2023 | LAD | .331 | .410 | .370 | .405 | .321 | .406 | .350 | .458 | 90.0 | 90.3 | 15.2 | 20.0% | 49.1% | 35.1% |
| 2024 | LAD | .282 | .365 | .306 | .340 | .285 | .369 | .310 | .395 | 89.4 | 90.7 | 14.3 | 16.9% | 42.2% | 29.8% |
| 2025 | LAD | .295 | .370 | .342 | .379 | .280 | .360 | .318 | .421 | 90.9 | 92.3 | 14.3 | 20.7% | 46.2% | 31.9% |
| 2026 | LAD | .276 | .347 | .300 | .321 | .305 | .397 | .319 | .425 | 92.0 | 93.1 | 10.9 | 11.4% | 47.8% | 37.0% |
| MLB Percentile | 78 | 71 | 57 | 51 | 95 | 93 | 80 | 81 | 89 | 79 | 34 | 35 | 93 | 99 | |
| MLB AVG | .239 | .315 | .289 | .318 | .238 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 88.3 | 89.7 | 13.1 | 17.1% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | .299 | .396 | .340 | .376 | .279 | .381 | .326 | .436 | 90.8 | 91.6 | 13.9 | 27.8% | 35.1% | 24.8% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | ATL | - | 63.4% | 55.6% | - | 24.1% | 23.7% | 75.9% | - | - | 7.8% | 13.4% | 21.2% | 18.5% | 56.3% |
| 2019 | ATL | - | 61.2% | 52.0% | - | 24.1% | 22.3% | 75.9% | - | - | 9.2% | 12.5% | 21.7% | 17.2% | 54.8% |
| 2020 | ATL | 40.5% | 58.6% | 48.2% | 26.4% | 20.1% | 21.2% | 79.9% | 84.9% | 69.4% | 10.4% | 9.7% | 20.1% | 17.3% | 51.4% |
| 2021 | ATL | 45.4% | 61.7% | 51.0% | 28.5% | 21.0% | 21.9% | 79.0% | 83.5% | 68.2% | 10.7% | 10.7% | 21.4% | 18.4% | 55.0% |
| 2022 | LAD | 43.8% | 61.5% | 49.3% | 29.4% | 19.5% | 20.9% | 80.5% | 85.6% | 70.5% | 12.2% | 9.6% | 21.8% | 18.8% | 54.3% |
| 2023 | LAD | 45.4% | 62.4% | 51.0% | 29.0% | 20.4% | 21.7% | 79.6% | 85.8% | 65.7% | 11.4% | 10.4% | 21.8% | 18.9% | 54.7% |
| 2024 | LAD | 44.6% | 61.6% | 49.4% | 28.4% | 20.2% | 21.6% | 79.8% | 83.8% | 71.5% | 12.3% | 10.0% | 22.2% | 17.8% | 55.6% |
| 2025 | LAD | 45.5% | 63.1% | 51.9% | 30.7% | 27.3% | 19.6% | 72.7% | 79.7% | 58.0% | 11.3% | 14.1% | 25.4% | 18.2% | 56.3% |
| 2026 | LAD | 45.1% | 63.5% | 52.0% | 32.2% | 19.8% | 21.1% | 80.2% | 85.7% | 69.6% | 11.5% | 10.3% | 21.8% | 20.6% | 56.9% |
| MLB Percentile | 62 | 52 | 80 | 43 | 78 | 83 | 78 | 58 | 81 | 92 | 65 | 98 | 85 | 33 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 63.6% | 47.1% | 31.7% | 25.1% | 17.9% | 74.9% | 84.3% | 58.6% | 16.5% | 11.9% | 28.4% | 17.4% | 58.1% | |
| Career | 32.7% | 62.0% | 51.3% | 29.1% | 22.1% | 21.7% | 77.9% | 83.9% | 67.2% | 10.7% | 11.4% | 22.0% | 18.3% | 55.1% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | iLoc% | x-mLoc% | oLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | aLoc% | gLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | ATL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | ATL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ATL | 40.5% | 35.7% | 24.9% | 39.5% | 22.7% | 25.4% | 51.9% | 37.1% | 38.0% | 6.0% |
| 2021 | ATL | 45.4% | 34.2% | 25.7% | 40.1% | 27.8% | 23.1% | 49.1% | 36.5% | 37.9% | 6.2% |
| 2022 | LAD | 43.8% | 32.1% | 26.4% | 41.5% | 23.6% | 24.5% | 52.0% | 36.9% | 36.7% | 6.1% |
| 2023 | LAD | 45.4% | 32.4% | 26.0% | 41.6% | 23.2% | 22.9% | 53.9% | 35.0% | 39.0% | 6.0% |
| 2024 | LAD | 44.6% | 34.2% | 25.1% | 40.8% | 27.1% | 24.0% | 48.8% | 37.0% | 37.9% | 6.1% |
| 2025 | LAD | 45.5% | 30.7% | 27.7% | 41.6% | 24.5% | 24.1% | 51.4% | 38.0% | 34.3% | 6.4% |
| 2026 | LAD | 45.1% | 33.5% | 27.1% | 39.4% | 28.8% | 24.3% | 46.9% | 36.2% | 36.8% | 6.0% |
| MLB Percentile | 62 | 81 | 48 | 21 | 6 | 78 | 85 | 54 | 46 | 35 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 30.1% | 27.0% | 42.9% | 35.6% | 22.7% | 41.7% | 35.3% | 37.6% | 6.5% | |
| Career | 32.7% | 33.0% | 26.1% | 40.9% | 25.2% | 23.9% | 51.0% | 36.6% | 37.3% | 6.1% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | ATL | 57.6% | 13.4% | 29.5% | 16.8% | 61.0% | 44.3% | 10.8% | - | 16.8% |
| 2019 | ATL | 57.0% | 16.3% | 27.1% | 14.5% | 55.5% | 44.2% | 11.4% | - | 17.0% |
| 2020 | ATL | 56.3% | 16.9% | 27.4% | 16.2% | 56.1% | 40.8% | 12.0% | 23.9% | 13.2% |
| 2021 | ATL | 58.2% | 14.9% | 29.0% | 15.9% | 57.1% | 44.6% | 13.5% | 24.3% | 13.6% |
| 2022 | LAD | 59.7% | 14.8% | 26.8% | 15.0% | 59.4% | 47.8% | 15.9% | 25.8% | 13.8% |
| 2023 | LAD | 60.4% | 14.3% | 26.8% | 15.3% | 61.6% | 48.7% | 14.2% | 25.9% | 16.4% |
| 2024 | LAD | 57.3% | 13.7% | 30.3% | 14.6% | 59.9% | 46.7% | 16.7% | 23.3% | 13.1% |
| 2025 | LAD | 59.4% | 14.1% | 27.5% | 15.6% | 60.0% | 46.5% | 14.1% | 29.5% | 19.5% |
| 2026 | LAD | 60.3% | 13.4% | 26.5% | 16.6% | 56.6% | 46.2% | 15.3% | 29.1% | 12.8% |
| MLB Percentile | 27 | 67 | 83 | 71 | 23 | 24 | 10 | 36 | 89 | |
| MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.3% | 29.5% | 14.5% | 60.6% | 49.8% | 21.3% | 27.1% | 19.1% | |
| Career | 58.5% | 14.6% | 28.0% | 15.4% | 59.0% | 45.9% | 13.8% | 18.7% | 15.5% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | ATL | 2,663 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | ATL | 2,750 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ATL | 1,021 | 4.78 | 43.4% | 15.0% | 41.6% | 1.7% | 2.4% | 31.1 | +29 |
| 2021 | ATL | 2,707 | 4.96 | 46.3% | 16.9% | 36.8% | 9.5% | 4.4% | 53.1 | +49 |
| 2022 | LAD | 2,755 | 4.89 | 44.0% | 17.2% | 38.9% | 5.1% | 5.1% | 59.8 | +65 |
| 2023 | LAD | 2,753 | 4.87 | 44.3% | 17.1% | 38.6% | 5.7% | 5.7% | 70.0 | +74 |
| 2024 | LAD | 2,522 | 4.91 | 45.4% | 17.1% | 37.5% | 7.8% | 4.9% | 36.6 | +26 |
| 2025 | LAD | 2,382 | 4.92 | 45.6% | 16.7% | 37.7% | 7.9% | 6.2% | 41.9 | +42 |
| 2026 | LAD | 650 | 4.66 | 38.8% | 20.3% | 40.9% | -2.2% | 7.1% | 6.5 | +10 |
| MLB Percentile | 78 | 34 | 51 | 43 | 54 | 54 | 65 | 69 | 83 | |
| MLB AVG | 485 | 4.75 | 39.6% | 20.5% | 39.9% | -0.3% | 6.3% | 3.6 | +3 | |
| Career | 20,203 | 4.89 | 44.7% | 17.0% | 38.3% | 6.4% | 5.1% | 299.0 | +296 | |