#2 - SS
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 10/1/1992 (33) |
| Height, Weight | 6'2", 218 lb |
| Hometown | Oranjestad, ABW |
| PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | wOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 166 | 20 | 7 | 23 | 5 | .262 | .341 | ||
|
101st
129
PA
|
79th
15
R
|
38th
4
HR
|
49th
15
RBI
|
46th
2
SB
|
113th
.239
AVG
|
112th
.314
wOBA
|
| K% | BB% | IPA% | HC% | xAVG | xwOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.9% | 10.2% | 28.3% | 26.5% | .251 | .338 | ||
|
73rd
-
K%
|
135th
-
BB%
|
93rd
-
IPA%
|
181st
-
HC%
|
131st
-
xAVG
|
132nd
-
xwOBA
|
5/11/2026Fantasy Baseball Waiver Wire Picks: 5/11Aaron Wannemacher
4/27/2026Fantasy Baseball Waiver Wire Picks: 4/27Aaron Wannemacher
4/25/2026Fantasy Baseball Waiver Wire Picks: 4/25/26Ben Solow
4/22/20262026 Top-400 Dynasty Rankings v1.0Martin Sekulski
4/19/2026The Fantasy Baseball Stream Team: Week 4Tanner Jennings
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | Z-Con% | K% | BB% | HR/FB% | BABIP | Brl% | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | BOS | 30 | 84 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 1 | .268 | .366 | .408 | - | - | - | 26.2% | 13.1% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | BOS | 144 | 594 | 60 | 12 | 46 | 2 | .240 | .291 | .362 | - | - | - | 23.2% | 6.6% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | BOS | 156 | 654 | 84 | 8 | 81 | 10 | .320 | .353 | .419 | - | - | - | 15.4% | 4.9% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | BOS | 160 | 731 | 116 | 21 | 89 | 13 | .294 | .350 | .443 | - | - | - | 17.4% | 7.9% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | BOS | 152 | 653 | 96 | 11 | 63 | 15 | .267 | .332 | .398 | - | - | - | 18.4% | 8.7% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | BOS | 136 | 580 | 72 | 23 | 103 | 8 | .288 | .360 | .522 | .373 | - | - | 17.6% | 9.5% | - | .317 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | BOS | 155 | 698 | 110 | 33 | 117 | 4 | .309 | .384 | .555 | .390 | - | - | 17.5% | 10.9% | - | .338 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | BOS | 56 | 225 | 36 | 11 | 28 | 8 | .300 | .364 | .502 | .368 | .322 | 83.6% | 18.2% | 9.3% | 26.2% | .329 | 7.5% | 33.1% | 24.0% |
| 2021 | BOS | 144 | 603 | 90 | 23 | 79 | 5 | .295 | .370 | .493 | .368 | .369 | 85.5% | 18.7% | 10.3% | 25.3% | .333 | 9.0% | 40.4% | 28.4% |
| 2022 | BOS | 150 | 631 | 84 | 15 | 73 | 8 | .307 | .377 | .456 | .363 | .322 | 83.2% | 18.7% | 9.0% | 17.2% | .362 | 6.1% | 38.6% | 27.3% |
| 2023 | SD | 155 | 665 | 83 | 19 | 58 | 19 | .285 | .350 | .440 | .343 | .329 | 87.1% | 16.5% | 8.4% | 17.3% | .319 | 5.9% | 32.7% | 24.2% |
| 2024 | SD | 111 | 463 | 50 | 11 | 44 | 13 | .264 | .307 | .381 | .300 | .303 | 90.2% | 17.1% | 6.0% | 13.4% | .297 | 4.8% | 36.1% | 27.6% |
| 2025 | SD | 136 | 552 | 63 | 11 | 53 | 20 | .263 | .328 | .391 | .313 | .326 | 86.3% | 17.0% | 8.7% | 12.9% | .299 | 6.2% | 41.6% | 30.6% |
| 2026 | SD | 41 | 166 | 20 | 7 | 23 | 5 | .262 | .337 | .423 | .341 | .338 | 87.0% | 16.9% | 10.2% | 29.2% | .281 | 7.4% | 38.8% | 28.3% |
| MLB Percentile | 72 | 70 | 76 | 85 | 84 | 81 | 66 | 63 | 68 | 67 | 62 | 65 | 79 | 61 | 85 | 41 | 50 | 56 | 73 | |
| MLB AVG | 35 | 129 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 2 | .239 | .317 | .384 | .314 | .320 | 84.4% | 22.2% | 9.4% | 17.1% | .288 | 7.8% | 37.8% | 25.3% | |
| Career | 1,726 | 7,299 | 980 | 206 | 864 | 131 | .285 | .347 | .437 | .363 | .330 | 86.1% | 18.9% | 8.7% | 29.4% | .323 | 6.6% | 27.2% | 19.7% | |
| Year | Team | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | K | BB | HBP | H | TB | HC | Brl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | BOS | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 19 | - | - | - |
| 2014 | BOS | 88 | 28 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 138 | 39 | 1 | 129 | - | - | - |
| 2015 | BOS | 150 | 35 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 101 | 32 | 1 | 196 | - | - | - |
| 2016 | BOS | 139 | 34 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 127 | 58 | 0 | 195 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | BOS | 108 | 32 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 120 | 57 | 6 | 157 | - | - | - |
| 2018 | BOS | 77 | 45 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 102 | 55 | 6 | 148 | 329 | - | 0 |
| 2019 | BOS | 105 | 52 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 122 | 76 | 2 | 190 | 419 | - | 0 |
| 2020 | BOS | 42 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 41 | 21 | 0 | 61 | 123 | 58 | 12 |
| 2021 | BOS | 98 | 34 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 113 | 62 | 5 | 156 | 328 | 180 | 38 |
| 2022 | BOS | 118 | 38 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 118 | 57 | 10 | 171 | 321 | 174 | 27 |
| 2023 | SD | 118 | 31 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 110 | 56 | 7 | 170 | 325 | 165 | 29 |
| 2024 | SD | 86 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 79 | 28 | 1 | 113 | 192 | 117 | 17 |
| 2025 | SD | 88 | 30 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 2 | 94 | 48 | 4 | 129 | 244 | 157 | 25 |
| 2026 | SD | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 0 | 39 | 80 | 44 | 9 |
| MLB Percentile | 88 | 18 | 0 | 85 | 81 | 0 | 43 | 74 | 0 | 80 | 79 | 72 | 70 | |
| MLB AVG | 18 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 28 | 59 | 35 | 7 | |
| Career | 1,258 | 390 | 19 | 206 | 131 | 24 | 1,315 | 617 | 43 | 1,873 | 2,361 | 895 | 157 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | ISO | BABIP | xAVG | xSLG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | Max EV | FB EV | LA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | BOS | 26.2% | 13.1% | .268 | .366 | .408 | - | .140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | BOS | 23.2% | 6.6% | .240 | .291 | .362 | - | .122 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | BOS | 15.4% | 4.9% | .320 | .353 | .419 | - | .099 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | BOS | 17.4% | 7.9% | .294 | .350 | .443 | - | .149 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | BOS | 18.4% | 8.7% | .267 | .332 | .398 | - | .131 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | BOS | 17.6% | 9.5% | .288 | .360 | .522 | .373 | .234 | .317 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | BOS | 17.5% | 10.9% | .309 | .384 | .555 | .390 | .246 | .338 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | BOS | 18.2% | 9.3% | .300 | .364 | .502 | .368 | .202 | .329 | .242 | .447 | .322 | .259 | .359 | 112.5 | 92.8 | 8.5 |
| 2021 | BOS | 18.7% | 10.3% | .295 | .370 | .493 | .368 | .198 | .333 | .289 | .503 | .369 | .325 | .417 | 113.6 | 90.1 | 12.5 |
| 2022 | BOS | 18.7% | 9.0% | .307 | .377 | .456 | .363 | .149 | .362 | .256 | .401 | .322 | .297 | .353 | 113.0 | 88.0 | 10.4 |
| 2023 | SD | 16.5% | 8.4% | .285 | .350 | .440 | .343 | .155 | .319 | .263 | .427 | .329 | .288 | .355 | 111.4 | 88.8 | 8.2 |
| 2024 | SD | 17.1% | 6.0% | .264 | .307 | .381 | .300 | .117 | .297 | .259 | .398 | .303 | .287 | .339 | 111.3 | 86.9 | 10.9 |
| 2025 | SD | 17.0% | 8.7% | .263 | .328 | .391 | .313 | .128 | .299 | .263 | .428 | .326 | .294 | .356 | 112.2 | 91.3 | 11.0 |
| 2026 | SD | 16.9% | 10.2% | .262 | .337 | .423 | .341 | .161 | .281 | .251 | .429 | .338 | .267 | .365 | 110.4 | 90.6 | 8.5 |
| MLB Percentile | 79 | 61 | 66 | 63 | 68 | 67 | 64 | 41 | 62 | 65 | 62 | 32 | 52 | 62 | 54 | 21 | |
| MLB AVG | 22.2% | 9.4% | .239 | .317 | .384 | .314 | .145 | .288 | .238 | .400 | .320 | .283 | .368 | 109.5 | 89.6 | 13.1 | |
| Career | 18.9% | 8.7% | .285 | .347 | .437 | .363 | .152 | .323 | .245 | .403 | .330 | .292 | .373 | 113.6 | 89.4 | 10.3 | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BOS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16.4% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | BOS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15.1% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | BOS | 48.4% | 18.6% | 26.1% | 6.8% | 33.5% | 39.3% | 34.4% | 26.4% | 16.8% | 66.4% | 19.9% | 6.2% | 7.5% | 33.1% |
| 2021 | BOS | 45.1% | 23.5% | 21.6% | 9.7% | 38.5% | 43.3% | 32.9% | 23.9% | 18.8% | 59.4% | 25.4% | 6.2% | 9.0% | 40.4% |
| 2022 | BOS | 50.0% | 20.8% | 19.7% | 9.5% | 31.0% | 38.7% | 32.7% | 28.6% | 16.5% | 61.1% | 28.1% | 4.8% | 6.1% | 38.6% |
| 2023 | SD | 52.3% | 17.6% | 22.5% | 7.6% | 30.5% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 30.8% | 15.3% | 67.0% | 23.2% | 3.9% | 5.9% | 32.7% |
| 2024 | SD | 50.4% | 18.4% | 23.2% | 7.9% | 32.6% | 41.4% | 39.7% | 18.9% | 16.2% | 63.7% | 28.0% | 3.4% | 4.8% | 36.1% |
| 2025 | SD | 46.8% | 24.4% | 21.1% | 8.0% | 37.3% | 45.3% | 31.8% | 22.9% | 13.6% | 57.9% | 29.1% | 6.7% | 6.2% | 41.6% |
| 2026 | SD | 52.1% | 19.8% | 19.8% | 8.3% | 33.1% | 50.4% | 21.5% | 28.1% | 15.8% | 61.2% | 28.9% | 2.5% | 7.4% | 38.8% |
| MLB Percentile | 82 | 35 | 27 | 62 | 38 | 84 | 2 | 71 | 26 | 54 | 81 | 9 | 50 | 56 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.3% | 21.8% | 23.9% | 10.0% | 34.7% | 42.3% | 33.3% | 24.4% | 17.8% | 62.0% | 24.1% | 6.1% | 7.8% | 37.8% | |
| Career | 49.1% | 20.7% | 21.8% | 8.4% | 33.8% | 41.6% | 32.8% | 25.6% | 16.0% | 62.2% | 26.3% | 4.9% | 6.6% | 27.2% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BOS | .288 | .373 | .317 | .355 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | BOS | .309 | .390 | .338 | .382 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | BOS | .300 | .368 | .329 | .374 | .242 | .322 | .259 | .359 | 88.9 | 92.8 | 8.5 | 26.2% | 33.1% | 24.0% |
| 2021 | BOS | .295 | .368 | .333 | .369 | .289 | .369 | .325 | .417 | 89.5 | 90.1 | 12.5 | 25.3% | 40.4% | 28.4% |
| 2022 | BOS | .307 | .363 | .362 | .383 | .256 | .322 | .297 | .353 | 88.2 | 88.0 | 10.4 | 17.2% | 38.6% | 27.3% |
| 2023 | SD | .285 | .343 | .319 | .346 | .263 | .329 | .288 | .355 | 87.6 | 88.8 | 8.2 | 17.3% | 32.7% | 24.2% |
| 2024 | SD | .264 | .300 | .297 | .318 | .259 | .303 | .287 | .339 | 88.1 | 86.9 | 10.9 | 13.4% | 36.1% | 27.6% |
| 2025 | SD | .263 | .313 | .299 | .319 | .263 | .326 | .294 | .356 | 88.9 | 91.3 | 11.0 | 12.9% | 41.6% | 30.6% |
| 2026 | SD | .262 | .341 | .281 | .322 | .251 | .338 | .267 | .365 | 87.7 | 90.6 | 8.5 | 29.2% | 38.8% | 28.3% |
| MLB Percentile | 66 | 67 | 41 | 53 | 62 | 62 | 32 | 52 | 38 | 54 | 21 | 85 | 56 | 73 | |
| MLB AVG | .239 | .314 | .288 | .317 | .238 | .320 | .283 | .368 | 88.3 | 89.6 | 13.1 | 17.1% | 37.8% | 25.3% | |
| Career | .285 | .363 | .323 | .355 | .245 | .330 | .292 | .373 | 88.4 | 89.4 | 10.3 | 29.4% | 27.2% | 19.7% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BOS | - | 63.6% | 43.2% | - | 21.1% | 16.4% | 78.9% | - | - | 20.4% | 9.1% | 29.6% | 17.6% | 57.4% |
| 2019 | BOS | - | 63.5% | 41.1% | - | 20.9% | 15.1% | 79.1% | - | - | 22.4% | 8.6% | 31.0% | 17.4% | 56.9% |
| 2020 | BOS | 45.9% | 62.5% | 43.6% | 24.8% | 23.0% | 16.8% | 77.0% | 83.6% | 62.0% | 18.8% | 10.0% | 28.9% | 16.9% | 56.2% |
| 2021 | BOS | 43.3% | 64.1% | 45.7% | 32.4% | 22.0% | 18.8% | 78.0% | 85.5% | 66.8% | 18.4% | 10.1% | 28.5% | 16.9% | 57.9% |
| 2022 | BOS | 44.1% | 64.3% | 45.7% | 30.3% | 24.8% | 16.5% | 75.2% | 83.2% | 61.8% | 18.6% | 11.3% | 29.9% | 17.8% | 57.4% |
| 2023 | SD | 48.0% | 64.3% | 42.6% | 26.6% | 20.4% | 15.3% | 79.6% | 87.1% | 63.9% | 21.7% | 8.7% | 30.4% | 18.6% | 57.9% |
| 2024 | SD | 51.0% | 66.2% | 44.2% | 27.6% | 18.3% | 16.2% | 81.7% | 90.2% | 62.4% | 22.0% | 8.1% | 30.1% | 19.8% | 59.9% |
| 2025 | SD | 48.8% | 63.8% | 41.9% | 25.2% | 21.3% | 13.6% | 78.7% | 86.3% | 61.6% | 22.0% | 8.9% | 30.9% | 19.3% | 57.7% |
| 2026 | SD | 46.2% | 62.6% | 44.3% | 28.2% | 21.4% | 15.8% | 78.6% | 87.0% | 62.5% | 18.3% | 9.5% | 27.8% | 19.1% | 56.5% |
| MLB Percentile | 74 | 41 | 32 | 69 | 70 | 26 | 70 | 65 | 62 | 27 | 73 | 54 | 72 | 29 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 63.6% | 47.1% | 31.7% | 25.1% | 17.8% | 74.9% | 84.4% | 58.5% | 16.4% | 11.9% | 28.3% | 17.4% | 58.1% | |
| Career | 33.4% | 64.0% | 43.5% | 28.4% | 21.5% | 16.0% | 78.5% | 86.1% | 63.5% | 20.6% | 9.3% | 29.9% | 18.1% | 57.6% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | iLoc% | x-mLoc% | oLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | aLoc% | gLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BOS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | BOS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | BOS | 45.9% | 28.5% | 26.6% | 44.9% | 20.5% | 24.5% | 55.0% | 33.5% | 39.9% | 6.2% |
| 2021 | BOS | 43.3% | 28.7% | 25.1% | 46.2% | 25.5% | 24.1% | 50.5% | 32.8% | 42.1% | 6.1% |
| 2022 | BOS | 44.1% | 30.1% | 25.4% | 44.5% | 20.7% | 24.9% | 54.3% | 30.0% | 44.6% | 6.9% |
| 2023 | SD | 48.0% | 31.1% | 26.0% | 42.9% | 22.4% | 25.0% | 52.6% | 31.1% | 42.9% | 7.4% |
| 2024 | SD | 51.0% | 27.9% | 26.4% | 45.7% | 22.7% | 28.0% | 49.4% | 27.7% | 45.8% | 8.0% |
| 2025 | SD | 48.8% | 31.7% | 25.1% | 43.2% | 20.1% | 25.9% | 54.0% | 32.5% | 42.4% | 6.2% |
| 2026 | SD | 46.2% | 28.4% | 25.2% | 46.4% | 27.9% | 27.1% | 45.0% | 32.5% | 42.3% | 8.2% |
| MLB Percentile | 74 | 33 | 21 | 83 | 3 | 98 | 76 | 32 | 75 | 90 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 30.0% | 27.1% | 42.9% | 35.6% | 22.7% | 41.7% | 35.2% | 37.7% | 6.5% | |
| Career | 33.4% | 29.8% | 25.6% | 44.6% | 22.5% | 25.4% | 52.1% | 31.2% | 43.1% | 6.9% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BOS | 58.5% | 14.4% | 27.3% | 12.3% | 56.7% | 50.9% | 28.1% | - | 15.8% |
| 2019 | BOS | 58.7% | 13.4% | 28.0% | 11.9% | 57.2% | 52.0% | 29.5% | - | 15.2% |
| 2020 | BOS | 57.3% | 12.9% | 30.3% | 11.7% | 58.4% | 54.4% | 26.9% | 21.2% | 14.0% |
| 2021 | BOS | 56.5% | 12.7% | 30.9% | 11.7% | 58.1% | 53.8% | 26.3% | 33.5% | 14.6% |
| 2022 | BOS | 57.9% | 13.2% | 29.3% | 13.2% | 60.7% | 52.8% | 25.3% | 27.6% | 16.1% |
| 2023 | SD | 59.3% | 13.4% | 27.7% | 13.7% | 60.3% | 53.5% | 29.2% | 24.6% | 15.0% |
| 2024 | SD | 58.4% | 11.5% | 30.2% | 15.9% | 66.5% | 56.6% | 29.0% | 23.7% | 14.4% |
| 2025 | SD | 60.8% | 14.5% | 25.3% | 14.1% | 59.5% | 49.3% | 27.1% | 26.7% | 17.7% |
| 2026 | SD | 58.2% | 13.4% | 28.7% | 16.8% | 60.8% | 50.6% | 22.5% | 20.3% | 15.4% |
| MLB Percentile | 49 | 67 | 61 | 74 | 50 | 58 | 63 | 83 | 79 | |
| MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.3% | 29.5% | 14.5% | 60.5% | 49.7% | 21.2% | 27.0% | 19.1% | |
| Career | 58.5% | 13.3% | 28.5% | 13.2% | 59.6% | 52.6% | 27.6% | 19.3% | 15.4% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BOS | 2,365 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | BOS | 2,862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | BOS | 967 | 5.01 | 46.0% | 17.8% | 36.2% | 9.8% | 4.5% | 20.8 | +22 |
| 2021 | BOS | 2,505 | 5.03 | 46.1% | 19.4% | 34.5% | 11.6% | 4.5% | 51.4 | +39 |
| 2022 | BOS | 2,500 | 4.98 | 45.8% | 19.0% | 35.1% | 10.7% | 4.7% | 44.8 | +45 |
| 2023 | SD | 2,644 | 5.04 | 46.8% | 18.5% | 34.8% | 12.0% | 5.9% | 43.7 | +38 |
| 2024 | SD | 1,791 | 5.15 | 47.8% | 18.9% | 33.3% | 14.5% | 7.0% | 15.9 | +15 |
| 2025 | SD | 2,100 | 5.03 | 47.4% | 18.2% | 34.4% | 13.0% | 5.9% | 20.6 | +24 |
| 2026 | SD | 634 | 4.93 | 42.7% | 19.9% | 37.4% | 5.4% | 7.3% | 12.1 | +7 |
| MLB Percentile | 70 | 91 | 80 | 42 | 18 | 18 | 77 | 86 | 73 | |
| MLB AVG | 507 | 4.76 | 39.8% | 20.4% | 39.9% | -0.1% | 6.2% | 3.8 | +3 | |
| Career | 18,368 | 5.03 | 46.5% | 18.8% | 34.7% | 11.7% | 5.5% | 209.2 | +191 | |