#13 - 3B/DH
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 7/6/1992 (33) |
| Height, Weight | 6'2", 218 lb |
| Hometown | Miami, FL |
| PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | wOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 165 | 22 | 6 | 20 | 1 | .193 | .289 | ||
|
94th
124
PA
|
56th
15
R
|
49th
4
HR
|
69th
14
RBI
|
161st
2
SB
|
292nd
.239
AVG
|
230th
.315
wOBA
|
| K% | BB% | IPA% | HC% | xAVG | xwOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.0% | 12.7% | 26.1% | 28.5% | .217 | .306 | ||
|
194th
-
K%
|
71st
-
BB%
|
151st
-
IPA%
|
130th
-
HC%
|
241st
-
xAVG
|
199th
-
xwOBA
|
4/27/2026Near Cycle For Ildemaro Vargas - Fantasy Hitting Recap 4/26/2026Kyle Stanzel
4/26/2026Nathan Church Goes Yard Twice for St. Louis- Fantasy Hitting Recap 4/25/26Kevin O'Brien
4/22/20262026 Top-400 Dynasty Rankings v1.0Martin Sekulski
4/16/2026Top 150 Hitters for Fantasy Baseball 2026 - Week 3Scott Chu
4/11/2026MLB News & Moments: Max Muncy's 3rd HR Walks It Off For DodgersSteve Drumwright
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | Z-Con% | K% | BB% | HR/FB% | BABIP | Brl% | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | BAL | 57 | 225 | 26 | 8 | 28 | 2 | .252 | .290 | .438 | - | - | - | 19.6% | 4.9% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | BAL | 156 | 710 | 88 | 14 | 71 | 6 | .283 | .313 | .432 | - | - | - | 15.9% | 4.1% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | BAL | 82 | 354 | 38 | 13 | 32 | 2 | .278 | .320 | .428 | - | - | - | 19.2% | 5.6% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | BAL | 162 | 713 | 102 | 35 | 86 | 20 | .286 | .357 | .502 | - | - | - | 15.6% | 9.8% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | BAL | 158 | 700 | 105 | 40 | 96 | 0 | .293 | .342 | .526 | - | - | - | 17.1% | 6.9% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | BAL | 156 | 690 | 81 | 36 | 95 | 9 | .259 | .313 | .467 | - | - | - | 16.7% | 7.2% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | BAL/LAD | 162 | 709 | 84 | 37 | 107 | 14 | .297 | .367 | .538 | .377 | - | - | 14.7% | 9.9% | - | .304 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | SD | 156 | 661 | 81 | 32 | 85 | 5 | .256 | .334 | .462 | .335 | - | - | 19.4% | 9.8% | - | .274 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | SD | 60 | 254 | 44 | 16 | 47 | 6 | .304 | .370 | .580 | .392 | .377 | 85.9% | 14.6% | 10.2% | 39.0% | .297 | 10.5% | 41.9% | 31.5% |
| 2021 | SD | 153 | 640 | 92 | 28 | 106 | 12 | .278 | .347 | .489 | .350 | .370 | 87.2% | 15.9% | 9.8% | 27.2% | .290 | 12.7% | 44.2% | 32.7% |
| 2022 | SD | 150 | 644 | 100 | 32 | 102 | 9 | .298 | .366 | .531 | .382 | .378 | 82.9% | 20.7% | 9.8% | 34.0% | .337 | 8.9% | 43.6% | 30.3% |
| 2023 | SD | 138 | 601 | 75 | 30 | 91 | 3 | .258 | .319 | .462 | .334 | .349 | 83.8% | 18.1% | 8.3% | 24.0% | .268 | 10.5% | 37.5% | 27.5% |
| 2024 | SD | 152 | 643 | 77 | 29 | 105 | 11 | .275 | .325 | .472 | .340 | .351 | 85.2% | 19.3% | 7.0% | 30.9% | .302 | 9.8% | 41.2% | 30.3% |
| 2025 | SD | 159 | 678 | 91 | 27 | 95 | 14 | .275 | .335 | .460 | .341 | .370 | 82.4% | 19.3% | 8.1% | 22.0% | .307 | 12.5% | 43.4% | 31.3% |
| 2026 | SD | 39 | 165 | 22 | 6 | 20 | 1 | .193 | .293 | .350 | .289 | .306 | 82.4% | 23.0% | 12.7% | 25.0% | .212 | 6.6% | 40.6% | 26.1% |
| MLB Percentile | 62 | 72 | 81 | 79 | 77 | 33 | 16 | 32 | 36 | 33 | 42 | 32 | 44 | 79 | 77 | 9 | 42 | 67 | 57 | |
| MLB AVG | 33 | 124 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 2 | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .320 | 84.3% | 22.2% | 9.4% | 17.1% | .289 | 7.8% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | 1,940 | 8,387 | 1,106 | 383 | 1,166 | 114 | .277 | .332 | .477 | .361 | .358 | 84.2% | 17.7% | 7.8% | 39.2% | .295 | 10.7% | 30.4% | 22.0% | |
| Year | Team | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | K | BB | HBP | H | TB | HC | Brl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | BAL | 33 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 11 | 0 | 53 | - | - | - |
| 2013 | BAL | 121 | 51 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 113 | 29 | 0 | 189 | - | - | - |
| 2014 | BAL | 64 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 20 | 2 | 91 | - | - | - |
| 2015 | BAL | 115 | 30 | 1 | 35 | 20 | 8 | 111 | 70 | 2 | 181 | - | - | - |
| 2016 | BAL | 108 | 40 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 3 | 120 | 48 | 9 | 189 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | BAL | 93 | 33 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 115 | 50 | 3 | 163 | - | - | - |
| 2018 | BAL/LAD | 113 | 35 | 3 | 37 | 14 | 2 | 104 | 70 | 2 | 188 | 412 | - | 0 |
| 2019 | SD | 95 | 21 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 128 | 65 | 6 | 150 | 342 | - | 0 |
| 2020 | SD | 39 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 37 | 26 | 0 | 68 | 156 | 82 | 20 |
| 2021 | SD | 96 | 31 | 2 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 102 | 63 | 2 | 157 | 341 | 246 | 60 |
| 2022 | SD | 102 | 37 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 133 | 63 | 1 | 172 | 371 | 219 | 40 |
| 2023 | SD | 89 | 21 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 109 | 50 | 2 | 140 | 303 | 201 | 46 |
| 2024 | SD | 104 | 30 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 2 | 124 | 45 | 1 | 163 | 326 | 231 | 46 |
| 2025 | SD | 109 | 33 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 3 | 131 | 55 | 3 | 169 | 341 | 252 | 61 |
| 2026 | SD | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 21 | 0 | 27 | 70 | 47 | 7 |
| MLB Percentile | 44 | 32 | 0 | 79 | 33 | 59 | 20 | 86 | 0 | 49 | 69 | 77 | 56 | |
| MLB AVG | 18 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 27 | 56 | 33 | 7 | |
| Career | 1,298 | 401 | 18 | 383 | 114 | 42 | 1,477 | 686 | 33 | 2,100 | 2,662 | 1,278 | 280 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | ISO | BABIP | xAVG | xSLG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | Max EV | FB EV | LA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | BAL | 19.6% | 4.9% | .252 | .290 | .438 | - | .186 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | BAL | 15.9% | 4.1% | .283 | .313 | .432 | - | .149 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | BAL | 19.2% | 5.6% | .278 | .320 | .428 | - | .150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | BAL | 15.6% | 9.8% | .286 | .357 | .502 | - | .216 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | BAL | 17.1% | 6.9% | .293 | .342 | .526 | - | .233 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | BAL | 16.7% | 7.2% | .259 | .313 | .467 | - | .208 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | BAL/LAD | 14.7% | 9.9% | .297 | .367 | .538 | .377 | .241 | .304 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | SD | 19.4% | 9.8% | .256 | .334 | .462 | .335 | .206 | .274 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | SD | 14.6% | 10.2% | .304 | .370 | .580 | .392 | .276 | .297 | .291 | .554 | .377 | .286 | .413 | 115.7 | 89.3 | 15.6 |
| 2021 | SD | 15.9% | 9.8% | .278 | .347 | .489 | .350 | .211 | .290 | .283 | .545 | .370 | .289 | .413 | 119.6 | 92.7 | 13.9 |
| 2022 | SD | 20.7% | 9.8% | .298 | .366 | .531 | .382 | .233 | .337 | .293 | .528 | .378 | .335 | .453 | 112.4 | 90.7 | 16.0 |
| 2023 | SD | 18.1% | 8.3% | .258 | .319 | .462 | .334 | .204 | .268 | .261 | .504 | .349 | .269 | .396 | 114.5 | 91.9 | 15.1 |
| 2024 | SD | 19.3% | 7.0% | .275 | .325 | .472 | .340 | .197 | .302 | .278 | .500 | .351 | .303 | .415 | 115.6 | 90.9 | 12.9 |
| 2025 | SD | 19.3% | 8.1% | .275 | .335 | .460 | .341 | .185 | .307 | .292 | .520 | .370 | .322 | .433 | 114.8 | 93.5 | 14.3 |
| 2026 | SD | 23.0% | 12.7% | .193 | .293 | .350 | .289 | .157 | .212 | .217 | .370 | .306 | .259 | .337 | 108.5 | 90.1 | 8.0 |
| MLB Percentile | 44 | 79 | 16 | 32 | 36 | 33 | 61 | 9 | 30 | 37 | 42 | 25 | 33 | 36 | 50 | 18 | |
| MLB AVG | 22.2% | 9.4% | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .145 | .289 | .238 | .400 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 109.5 | 89.7 | 13.1 | |
| Career | 17.7% | 7.8% | .277 | .332 | .477 | .361 | .200 | .295 | .261 | .481 | .358 | .300 | .428 | 119.6 | 91.8 | 14.2 | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BAL/LAD | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16.9% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | SD | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16.3% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | SD | 41.1% | 23.2% | 21.6% | 14.2% | 35.8% | 45.0% | 29.3% | 25.7% | 16.1% | 57.9% | 28.4% | 3.2% | 10.5% | 41.9% |
| 2021 | SD | 43.4% | 22.9% | 21.8% | 11.9% | 34.5% | 39.7% | 38.1% | 22.2% | 15.9% | 55.8% | 24.2% | 7.4% | 12.7% | 44.2% |
| 2022 | SD | 40.5% | 26.4% | 21.0% | 12.1% | 37.8% | 39.6% | 32.9% | 27.5% | 19.3% | 56.4% | 24.4% | 10.3% | 8.9% | 43.6% |
| 2023 | SD | 42.6% | 17.8% | 28.6% | 11.0% | 32.3% | 36.1% | 34.9% | 29.0% | 18.2% | 62.2% | 19.7% | 7.6% | 10.5% | 37.5% |
| 2024 | SD | 46.1% | 23.8% | 20.0% | 10.2% | 34.8% | 36.4% | 38.7% | 24.9% | 19.2% | 58.6% | 24.4% | 7.2% | 9.8% | 41.2% |
| 2025 | SD | 43.4% | 21.7% | 25.2% | 9.8% | 35.6% | 37.6% | 36.0% | 26.4% | 18.5% | 56.7% | 23.3% | 7.6% | 12.5% | 43.4% |
| 2026 | SD | 51.9% | 17.0% | 22.6% | 8.5% | 32.1% | 40.6% | 30.2% | 29.2% | 19.8% | 59.4% | 26.4% | 7.5% | 6.6% | 40.6% |
| MLB Percentile | 81 | 15 | 42 | 61 | 31 | 39 | 31 | 76 | 74 | 66 | 67 | 71 | 42 | 67 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.3% | 21.8% | 23.8% | 10.1% | 34.7% | 42.4% | 33.2% | 24.4% | 17.9% | 62.1% | 24.1% | 6.1% | 7.8% | 37.7% | |
| Career | 43.4% | 22.4% | 23.1% | 11.1% | 35.0% | 38.5% | 35.4% | 26.1% | 17.8% | 57.9% | 23.7% | 7.6% | 10.7% | 30.4% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BAL/LAD | .297 | .377 | .304 | .353 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | SD | .256 | .335 | .274 | .325 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | SD | .304 | .392 | .297 | .356 | .291 | .377 | .286 | .413 | 90.2 | 89.3 | 15.6 | 39.0% | 41.9% | 31.5% |
| 2021 | SD | .278 | .350 | .290 | .332 | .283 | .370 | .289 | .413 | 93.0 | 92.7 | 13.9 | 27.2% | 44.2% | 32.7% |
| 2022 | SD | .298 | .382 | .337 | .385 | .293 | .378 | .335 | .453 | 91.5 | 90.7 | 16.0 | 34.0% | 43.6% | 30.3% |
| 2023 | SD | .258 | .334 | .268 | .318 | .261 | .349 | .269 | .396 | 91.0 | 91.9 | 15.1 | 24.0% | 37.5% | 27.5% |
| 2024 | SD | .275 | .340 | .302 | .345 | .278 | .351 | .303 | .415 | 92.4 | 90.9 | 12.9 | 30.9% | 41.2% | 30.3% |
| 2025 | SD | .275 | .341 | .307 | .346 | .292 | .370 | .322 | .433 | 92.9 | 93.5 | 14.3 | 22.0% | 43.4% | 31.3% |
| 2026 | SD | .193 | .289 | .212 | .257 | .217 | .306 | .259 | .337 | 89.9 | 90.1 | 8.0 | 25.0% | 40.6% | 26.1% |
| MLB Percentile | 16 | 33 | 9 | 15 | 30 | 42 | 25 | 33 | 67 | 50 | 18 | 77 | 67 | 57 | |
| MLB AVG | .239 | .315 | .289 | .318 | .238 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 88.3 | 89.7 | 13.1 | 17.1% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | .277 | .361 | .295 | .342 | .261 | .358 | .300 | .428 | 91.9 | 91.8 | 14.2 | 39.2% | 30.4% | 22.0% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BAL/LAD | - | 62.2% | 48.9% | - | 22.3% | 16.9% | 77.7% | - | - | 13.3% | 10.9% | 24.2% | 21.1% | 54.8% |
| 2019 | SD | - | 61.8% | 46.7% | - | 24.1% | 16.3% | 75.9% | - | - | 15.1% | 11.2% | 26.3% | 19.1% | 55.6% |
| 2020 | SD | 44.6% | 61.5% | 46.7% | 25.5% | 21.7% | 16.1% | 78.3% | 85.9% | 61.4% | 14.9% | 10.1% | 25.0% | 20.4% | 54.3% |
| 2021 | SD | 43.3% | 63.4% | 48.0% | 30.9% | 23.0% | 15.9% | 77.0% | 87.2% | 59.2% | 15.4% | 11.0% | 26.4% | 21.1% | 56.4% |
| 2022 | SD | 42.9% | 63.3% | 50.8% | 32.8% | 24.9% | 19.3% | 75.1% | 82.9% | 61.7% | 12.5% | 12.7% | 25.2% | 18.9% | 56.1% |
| 2023 | SD | 46.4% | 64.0% | 49.3% | 30.5% | 23.9% | 18.2% | 76.1% | 83.8% | 60.5% | 14.7% | 11.8% | 26.5% | 19.3% | 57.8% |
| 2024 | SD | 48.4% | 65.8% | 51.6% | 30.8% | 24.3% | 19.2% | 75.7% | 85.2% | 54.4% | 14.2% | 12.5% | 26.8% | 19.8% | 59.0% |
| 2025 | SD | 47.6% | 64.1% | 50.1% | 31.0% | 26.1% | 18.5% | 73.9% | 82.4% | 56.0% | 14.0% | 13.1% | 27.1% | 18.5% | 57.7% |
| 2026 | SD | 45.3% | 62.6% | 47.1% | 29.5% | 24.8% | 19.8% | 75.2% | 82.4% | 61.5% | 15.5% | 11.7% | 27.2% | 15.7% | 58.6% |
| MLB Percentile | 64 | 41 | 53 | 61 | 52 | 74 | 52 | 32 | 60 | 61 | 52 | 62 | 31 | 56 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 63.6% | 47.1% | 31.7% | 25.1% | 17.9% | 74.9% | 84.3% | 58.6% | 16.5% | 11.9% | 28.4% | 17.4% | 58.1% | |
| Career | 33.4% | 63.4% | 49.1% | 30.7% | 24.0% | 17.8% | 76.0% | 84.2% | 58.7% | 14.2% | 11.8% | 26.1% | 19.5% | 56.7% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | iLoc% | x-mLoc% | oLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | aLoc% | gLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BAL/LAD | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | SD | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | SD | 44.6% | 32.3% | 24.0% | 43.7% | 20.3% | 21.9% | 57.7% | 34.2% | 41.9% | 6.5% |
| 2021 | SD | 43.3% | 27.5% | 24.5% | 48.0% | 22.9% | 24.8% | 52.3% | 28.9% | 46.5% | 7.2% |
| 2022 | SD | 42.9% | 30.6% | 23.8% | 45.6% | 18.7% | 24.6% | 56.8% | 31.7% | 44.6% | 6.2% |
| 2023 | SD | 46.4% | 30.8% | 23.4% | 45.8% | 21.9% | 25.1% | 53.0% | 31.0% | 45.6% | 6.2% |
| 2024 | SD | 48.4% | 32.0% | 24.1% | 43.9% | 24.1% | 24.5% | 51.4% | 30.3% | 45.6% | 6.3% |
| 2025 | SD | 47.6% | 28.7% | 24.8% | 46.5% | 23.1% | 26.0% | 50.9% | 31.5% | 43.7% | 7.3% |
| 2026 | SD | 45.3% | 26.6% | 24.1% | 49.3% | 29.7% | 25.0% | 45.3% | 28.5% | 47.4% | 5.2% |
| MLB Percentile | 64 | 18 | 8 | 95 | 12 | 86 | 77 | 9 | 96 | 13 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 30.1% | 27.0% | 42.9% | 35.6% | 22.7% | 41.7% | 35.3% | 37.6% | 6.5% | |
| Career | 33.4% | 29.9% | 24.1% | 46.0% | 22.4% | 24.8% | 52.8% | 30.8% | 45.0% | 6.6% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BAL/LAD | 61.3% | 13.2% | 26.1% | 18.5% | 57.5% | 42.2% | 17.0% | - | 15.7% |
| 2019 | SD | 60.0% | 13.2% | 26.8% | 18.5% | 61.6% | 44.9% | 19.2% | - | 19.7% |
| 2020 | SD | 59.3% | 13.7% | 27.5% | 16.4% | 63.8% | 47.6% | 19.3% | 17.1% | 14.4% |
| 2021 | SD | 63.3% | 13.0% | 25.5% | 18.0% | 60.6% | 44.8% | 18.9% | 28.1% | 17.9% |
| 2022 | SD | 59.7% | 13.1% | 28.7% | 17.6% | 62.9% | 47.5% | 15.4% | 27.6% | 19.5% |
| 2023 | SD | 59.6% | 12.4% | 28.3% | 16.3% | 62.1% | 48.7% | 19.3% | 24.1% | 16.7% |
| 2024 | SD | 60.0% | 11.6% | 29.2% | 17.5% | 63.5% | 47.9% | 18.7% | 25.1% | 17.8% |
| 2025 | SD | 58.5% | 11.1% | 31.1% | 14.7% | 63.2% | 52.1% | 18.5% | 24.5% | 15.9% |
| 2026 | SD | 55.7% | 14.6% | 30.4% | 12.5% | 63.4% | 54.9% | 20.7% | 22.3% | 18.4% |
| MLB Percentile | 80 | 81 | 37 | 29 | 69 | 84 | 48 | 73 | 52 | |
| MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.3% | 29.5% | 14.5% | 60.6% | 49.8% | 21.3% | 27.1% | 19.1% | |
| Career | 60.1% | 12.6% | 28.1% | 17.1% | 61.8% | 47.1% | 18.3% | 18.7% | 17.4% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BAL/LAD | 2,529 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | SD | 2,418 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | SD | 936 | 4.94 | 44.0% | 17.4% | 38.6% | 5.4% | 5.1% | 22.7 | +31 |
| 2021 | SD | 2,238 | 4.91 | 43.8% | 18.0% | 38.1% | 5.7% | 4.7% | 27.1 | +56 |
| 2022 | SD | 2,371 | 5.03 | 47.7% | 17.0% | 35.2% | 12.5% | 4.1% | 60.0 | +64 |
| 2023 | SD | 2,284 | 5.01 | 44.9% | 19.2% | 35.9% | 9.1% | 7.0% | 24.6 | +25 |
| 2024 | SD | 2,387 | 5.05 | 46.8% | 19.1% | 34.1% | 12.7% | 6.2% | 36.7 | +41 |
| 2025 | SD | 2,647 | 5.02 | 45.8% | 19.1% | 35.1% | 10.7% | 5.9% | 44.3 | +42 |
| 2026 | SD | 677 | 4.72 | 41.0% | 16.4% | 42.6% | -1.6% | 8.1% | -0.5 | -8 |
| MLB Percentile | 83 | 51 | 76 | 2 | 74 | 74 | 85 | 30 | 5 | |
| MLB AVG | 485 | 4.75 | 39.6% | 20.5% | 39.9% | -0.3% | 6.3% | 3.6 | +3 | |
| Career | 18,487 | 4.98 | 45.5% | 18.4% | 36.2% | 9.3% | 5.7% | 215.1 | +251 | |