#53 - OF/2B
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 8/4/2001 (25) |
| Height, Weight | 6'2", 204 lb |
| Hometown | Louisville, CO |
| PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | wOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 8 | .286 | .372 | ||
|
351st
389
PA
|
350th
47
R
|
299th
12
HR
|
349th
45
RBI
|
109th
7
SB
|
23rd
.245
AVG
|
18th
.317
wOBA
|
| K% | BB% | IPA% | HC% | xAVG | xwOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44.9% | 4.3% | 24.6% | - | .229 | .316 | ||
|
351st
-
K%
|
331st
-
BB%
|
223rd
-
IPA%
|
1st
-
HC%
|
246th
-
xAVG
|
191st
-
xwOBA
|
7/2/2026Playing Time Trends: Week 15Mark Steubinger
6/9/2026MLB News & Moments: Brewers Survive in 11-Homer, 12-Inning Game In VegasSteve Drumwright
6/7/2026OTW 257 - FAAB #12; June 7, 2026Adam Howe
6/4/2026Playing Time Trends: Week 11Mark Steubinger
6/1/2026MLB News & Moments: Jays' Jesus Sanchez Appears To Be OK After Fan IncidentSteve Drumwright
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | Z-Con% | K% | BB% | HR/FB% | BABIP | Brl% | ICR% | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 38 | 69 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 8 | .286 | .318 | .556 | .372 | .316 | 67.5% | 44.9% | 4.3% | 28.6% | .500 | 14.3% | 48.6% | 24.6% |
| MLB Percentile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 66 | 93 | 48 | 99 | 94 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 85 | 100 | 93 | 98 | 36 | |
| MLB AVG | 103 | 389 | 47 | 12 | 45 | 7 | .245 | .319 | .402 | .317 | .320 | 84.8% | 21.9% | 8.9% | 18.9% | .289 | 7.5% | 38.1% | 25.7% | |
| Career | 38 | 69 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 8 | .286 | .318 | .556 | .372 | .316 | 67.5% | 44.9% | 4.3% | 28.6% | .500 | 14.3% | 48.6% | 24.6% | |
| Year | Team | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | K | BB | HBP | H | TB | HC | Brl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 11 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 38 | 16 | 5 |
| MLB Percentile | 0 | 0 | 66 | 10 | 66 | 31 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| MLB AVG | 56 | 16 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 84 | 35 | 4 | 86 | 181 | 103 | 20 | |
| Career | 11 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 38 | 16 | 5 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | ISO | BABIP | xAVG | xSLG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | Max EV | FB EV | LA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 44.9% | 4.3% | .286 | .318 | .556 | .372 | .270 | .500 | .229 | .473 | .316 | .377 | .535 | 104.7 | 86.9 | 14.3 |
| MLB Percentile | 0 | 5 | 93 | 48 | 99 | 94 | 97 | 100 | 28 | 83 | 44 | 100 | 99 | 1 | 22 | 57 | |
| MLB AVG | 21.9% | 8.9% | .245 | .319 | .402 | .317 | .157 | .289 | .242 | .415 | .320 | .283 | .370 | 110.6 | 89.6 | 13.5 | |
| Career | 44.9% | 4.3% | .286 | .318 | .556 | .372 | .270 | .500 | .229 | .473 | .316 | .377 | .535 | 104.7 | 86.9 | 14.3 | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 37.1% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 2.9% | 48.6% | 17.1% | 31.4% | 51.4% | 19.0% | 51.4% | 25.7% | 8.6% | 14.3% | 48.6% |
| MLB Percentile | 18 | 23 | 100 | 98 | 100 | 0 | 29 | 100 | 64 | 98 | 62 | 87 | 93 | 98 | |
| MLB AVG | 43.5% | 22.0% | 24.4% | 10.2% | 35.3% | 42.2% | 33.5% | 24.4% | 18.2% | 61.7% | 24.6% | 6.2% | 7.5% | 38.1% | |
| Career | 37.1% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 2.9% | 48.6% | 17.1% | 31.4% | 51.4% | 19.0% | 51.4% | 25.7% | 8.6% | 14.3% | 48.6% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR% | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | .286 | .372 | .500 | .563 | .229 | .316 | .377 | .535 | 82.3 | 86.9 | 14.3 | 28.6% | 48.6% | 24.6% |
| MLB Percentile | 93 | 94 | 100 | 100 | 28 | 44 | 100 | 99 | 3 | 22 | 57 | 85 | 98 | 36 | |
| MLB AVG | .245 | .317 | .289 | .322 | .242 | .320 | .283 | .370 | 88.3 | 89.6 | 13.5 | 18.9% | 38.1% | 25.7% | |
| Career | .286 | .372 | .500 | .563 | .229 | .316 | .377 | .535 | 82.3 | 86.9 | 14.3 | 28.6% | 48.6% | 24.6% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 47.6% | 70.6% | 55.2% | 41.5% | 40.1% | 19.0% | 59.9% | 67.5% | 48.1% | 15.3% | 22.2% | 37.5% | 14.1% | 63.3% |
| MLB Percentile | 93 | 98 | 93 | 6 | 1 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 96 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.6% | 63.9% | 47.8% | 31.9% | 24.8% | 18.2% | 75.2% | 84.8% | 58.6% | 16.1% | 11.9% | 28.0% | 17.6% | 58.3% | |
| Career | 47.6% | 70.6% | 55.2% | 41.5% | 40.1% | 19.0% | 59.9% | 67.5% | 48.1% | 15.3% | 22.2% | 37.5% | 14.1% | 63.3% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | iLoc% | x-mLoc% | oLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | aLoc% | gLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 47.6% | 22.6% | 28.6% | 48.8% | 33.9% | 22.6% | 43.5% | 39.5% | 31.9% | 9.3% |
| MLB Percentile | 93 | 1 | 83 | 94 | 32 | 46 | 69 | 75 | 18 | 100 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.6% | 29.2% | 27.2% | 43.7% | 35.8% | 22.7% | 41.5% | 35.4% | 37.4% | 6.5% | |
| Career | 47.6% | 22.6% | 28.6% | 48.8% | 33.9% | 22.6% | 43.5% | 39.5% | 31.9% | 9.3% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 63.3% | 6.9% | 29.8% | 15.9% | 63.8% | 49.3% | 20.4% | 31.1% | 41.9% |
| MLB Percentile | 3 | 0 | 49 | 65 | 77 | 40 | 49 | 21 | 0 | |
| MLB AVG | 58.7% | 11.9% | 29.7% | 15.0% | 61.3% | 50.0% | 20.9% | 26.9% | 18.8% | |
| Career | 63.3% | 6.9% | 29.8% | 15.9% | 63.8% | 49.3% | 20.4% | 31.1% | 41.9% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 248 | 5.12 | 46.8% | 18.5% | 34.7% | 12.1% | 8.1% | 4.2 | +4 |
| MLB Percentile | 0 | 99 | 65 | 69 | 20 | 20 | 100 | 50 | 60 | |
| MLB AVG | 1,514 | 4.96 | 45.9% | 17.8% | 36.3% | 9.6% | 4.8% | 6.1 | +3 | |
| Career | 248 | 5.12 | 46.8% | 18.5% | 34.7% | 12.1% | 8.1% | 4.2 | +4 | |