Relief Pitcher
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 8/29/1994 (31) |
| Height, Weight | 6'2", 193 lb |
| Hometown | Peoria, AZ |
| Sv | IP | ERA | WHIP | K% | BB% | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1.0 | 9.00 | 2.00 | 16.7% | 0.0% | ||
|
212th
3
Sv
|
355th
42.0
IP
|
347th
4.24
ERA
|
344th
1.35
WHIP
|
290th
22.4%
K%
|
1st
9.9%
BB%
|
| FB MPH | SwStr% | CSW% | Str-ICR | MTK% | PLV | PLA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89.1 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 59.1% | 4.5% | 5.54 | 1.84 | ||
|
339th
94.6
FB MPH
|
10th
12.1%
SwStr%
|
1st
28.5%
CSW%
|
6th
51.1%
Str-ICR
|
171st
4.6%
MTK%
|
1st
4.94
PLV
|
1st
3.46
PLA
|
8/12/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/11Rick Graham
9/26/2024Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Rankings - 9/26/24 Depth ChartJustin Perri
9/25/2024Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Rankings - 9/25/24 Depth ChartScott McDermott
8/22/2024Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Rankings - 8/22/24 Depth ChartJustin Perri
8/1/2024Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Rankings - 08/01/24 Depth ChartJustin Perri
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | Sv | Hld | ERA | WHIP | xERA | FIP | xFIP | PLA | K% | BB% | H/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | HR/FB% | LOB% | ICR% | GB% | SwStr% | CSW% | IPR% | PLV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 15.00 | 2.67 | 9.25 | 4.17 | 5.96 | 4.98 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 15.0 | 0.00 | .500 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 60.0% | 30.0% | 9.5% | 30.2% | 0.49 | 4.94 |
| 2022 | HOU | 29 | 0 | 38.2 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 2.09 | 1.03 | 2.49 | 3.32 | 3.44 | 3.20 | 24.5% | 9.0% | 6.1 | 0.70 | .235 | 15.8% | 84.2% | 27.5% | 43.6% | 12.2% | 30.1% | 0.57 | 4.96 |
| 2023 | HOU | 35 | 0 | 43.0 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 5.23 | 1.49 | 5.28 | 4.42 | 4.63 | 4.02 | 23.1% | 9.7% | 9.4 | 1.05 | .333 | 17.2% | 65.1% | 44.0% | 41.1% | 11.6% | 28.4% | 0.49 | 4.93 |
| 2024 | HOU | 44 | 0 | 52.2 | 3-2 | 1 | 3 | 3.59 | 1.27 | 4.54 | 4.79 | 4.51 | 3.49 | 16.2% | 8.1% | 8.4 | 1.20 | .269 | 21.9% | 76.8% | 35.4% | 42.0% | 10.5% | 27.9% | 0.43 | 4.92 |
| 2025 | MIA | 6 | 0 | 6.2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 1.05 | 7.91 | 7.49 | 6.45 | 3.73 | 14.8% | 11.1% | 5.4 | 2.70 | .111 | 25.0% | 71.4% | 45.0% | 15.8% | 10.0% | 25.8% | 0.43 | 4.94 |
| 2026 | BOS | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 2.00 | 10.26 | 4.08 | 4.08 | 1.84 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 18.0 | 0.00 | .500 | - | 66.7% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 18.2% | 45.5% | 1.09 | 5.54 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 61 | 100 | 18 | 100 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 33 | 2 | 42.0 | 2-2 | 3 | 5 | 4.24 | 1.35 | 4.23 | 4.26 | 4.30 | 3.46 | 22.4% | 9.9% | 8.3 | 1.13 | .288 | 17.9% | 72.6% | 37.0% | 43.6% | 12.1% | 28.5% | 0.50 | 4.94 | |
| Career | 118 | 0 | 145.0 | 6-6 | 2 | 8 | 4.03 | 1.30 | 4.50 | 4.38 | 4.36 | 3.60 | 20.5% | 9.2% | 8.1 | 1.06 | .281 | 18.9% | 72.1% | 37.2% | 40.5% | 11.3% | 28.7% | 0.49 | 4.94 | |
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | QS | Sv | Hld | P | Strikes | Balls | TBF | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | K | BB | HB | WP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 38 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | HOU | 29 | 0 | 38.2 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 592 | 388 | 204 | 155 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | HOU | 35 | 0 | 43.0 | 2-3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 764 | 478 | 286 | 195 | 45 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 45 | 19 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024 | HOU | 44 | 0 | 52.2 | 3-2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 838 | 529 | 309 | 222 | 49 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | MIA | 6 | 0 | 6.2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 75 | 45 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | BOS | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 95 | 44 | 97 | 0 | 100 | 57 | 71 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 33 | 2 | 42.0 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 695 | 444 | 252 | 178 | 38 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 17 | 2 | 2 | |
| Career | 118 | 0 | 145.0 | 6-6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2,399 | 1,525 | 874 | 621 | 131 | 82 | 30 | 2 | 17 | 127 | 57 | 12 | 0 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | SLG | OPS | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | 18.8% | 18.8% | .385 | .538 | 1.038 | .450 | .500 | .500 | .387 | .465 | .490 | .536 | 88.7 | 74.4 | 15.7 | 9.25 |
| 2022 | HOU | 24.5% | 9.0% | .187 | .266 | .532 | .242 | .235 | .257 | .175 | .246 | .217 | .275 | 85.9 | 89.1 | 15.4 | 2.49 |
| 2023 | HOU | 23.1% | 9.7% | .265 | .435 | .794 | .345 | .333 | .360 | .260 | .348 | .319 | .408 | 88.9 | 89.8 | 12.0 | 5.28 |
| 2024 | HOU | 16.2% | 8.1% | .246 | .422 | .743 | .323 | .269 | .301 | .253 | .331 | .276 | .356 | 87.5 | 90.0 | 16.6 | 4.54 |
| 2025 | MIA | 14.8% | 11.1% | .182 | .500 | .759 | .307 | .111 | .200 | .331 | .457 | .286 | .516 | 92.6 | 93.5 | 27.1 | 7.91 |
| 2026 | BOS | 16.7% | 0.0% | .400 | .600 | 1.100 | .480 | .500 | .500 | .429 | .502 | .537 | .570 | 82.8 | - | 13.0 | 10.26 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 18 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | 52 | 0 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 22.4% | 9.9% | .240 | .392 | .715 | .315 | .288 | .320 | .236 | .317 | .280 | .361 | 87.7 | 89.2 | 13.3 | 4.23 | |
| Career | 20.5% | 9.2% | .239 | .394 | .717 | .317 | .281 | .310 | .243 | .329 | .282 | .369 | 87.7 | 89.7 | 15.4 | 4.50 | |
| Year | Team | FF% (MPH) | SI% (MPH) | FC% (MPH) | SL% (MPH) | ST% (MPH) | CB% (MPH) | CH% (MPH) | FS% (MPH) | KN% (MPH) | Fastball% | Secondary% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | 42.9% (89.9) | 23.8% (90.9) | 23.8% (79.0) | 3.2% (79.7) | - | - | 6.4% (84.9) | - | - | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 2022 | HOU | 33.5% (91.9) | 20.6% (90.8) | 5.1% (85.1) | 29.6% (79.6) | - | - | 11.3% (86.5) | - | - | 54.1% | 45.9% |
| 2023 | HOU | 39.9% (91.1) | 17.2% (90.2) | - | 1.7% (78.5) | 25.1% (79.4) | - | 16.1% (86.2) | - | - | 57.1% | 42.9% |
| 2024 | HOU | 32.5% (90.8) | 21.1% (89.8) | - | 0.4% (79.8) | 31.5% (79.1) | - | 14.6% (84.7) | - | - | 53.6% | 46.4% |
| 2025 | MIA | 26.7% (90.1) | 9.2% (88.8) | 16.7% (84.8) | - | 36.7% (77.5) | - | 10.8% (82.5) | - | - | 35.8% | 64.2% |
| 2026 | BOS | 18.2% (90.9) | 31.8% (89.1) | - | - | 40.9% (78.6) | - | 9.1% (82.8) | - | - | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 11 (4) | 68 (3) | - | - | 91 (7) | - | 28 (14) | - | - | 54.7% | 45.6% | |
| RP MLB AVG | 38.1% (94.6) | 26.4% (93.9) | 20.3% (89.4) | 25.6% (85.6) | 21.5% (82.5) | 16.3% (79.7) | 17.2% (86.2) | 17.5% (86.6) | 32.6% (68.2) | 48.2% | 51.7% | |
| Career | 34.9% (91.1) | 19.3% (90.2) | 2.7% (83.6) | 8.1% (79.6) | 21.2% (79.1) | - | 13.8% (85.5) | - | - | 54.2% | 45.8% | |
| Year | Team | FF CSW% | SI CSW% | FC CSW% | SL CSW% | ST CSW% | CB CSW% | CH CSW% | FS CSW% | KN CSW% | Fastball CSW% | Secondary CSW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | 44.4% (2) | 26.7% (1) | 13.3% (2) | 50.0% (1) | - | - | 0.0% (0) | - | - | 38.1% | 14.3% |
| 2022 | HOU | 32.8% (17) | 28.7% (6) | 26.7% (8) | 35.4% (35) | - | - | 11.9% (6) | - | - | 31.3% | 28.7% |
| 2023 | HOU | 31.1% (26) | 26.7% (11) | - | 7.7% (0) | 32.3% (32) | - | 19.5% (20) | - | - | 29.8% | 26.5% |
| 2024 | HOU | 30.1% (22) | 25.4% (12) | - | 0.0% (0) | 31.1% (37) | - | 20.5% (17) | - | - | 28.3% | 27.5% |
| 2025 | MIA | 21.9% (4) | 27.3% (0) | 30.0% (3) | - | 31.8% (5) | - | 7.7% (0) | - | - | 23.3% | 27.3% |
| 2026 | BOS | 50.0% (0) | 57.1% (2) | - | - | 44.4% (2) | - | 0.0% (0) | - | - | 54.5% | 36.4% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 100 (0) | 100 (17) | - | - | 97 (83) | - | 0 (0) | - | - | 99.2% | 94.9% | |
| RP MLB AVG | 26.9% (25) | 27.4% (10) | 26.5% (12) | 29.4% (21) | 28.3% (16) | 27.2% (11) | 21.7% (15) | 23.5% (17) | 22.1% (9) | 27.8% | 28.8% | |
| Career | 31.4% (71) | 27.2% (32) | 24.6% (13) | 33.2% (36) | 31.8% (76) | - | 17.5% (43) | - | - | 29.9% | 27.3% | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | 30.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 14.3% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 60.0% |
| 2022 | HOU | 43.6% | 20.8% | 18.8% | 17.8% | 27.7% | 45.1% | 37.3% | 17.6% | 18.2% | 72.4% | 18.8% | 4.0% | 5.0% | 27.5% |
| 2023 | HOU | 41.1% | 27.4% | 23.4% | 8.1% | 41.1% | 40.8% | 37.6% | 21.6% | 17.8% | 55.7% | 25.8% | 9.7% | 8.9% | 44.0% |
| 2024 | HOU | 42.0% | 22.8% | 19.8% | 15.4% | 32.7% | 42.1% | 34.1% | 23.8% | 15.6% | 64.2% | 23.5% | 5.6% | 6.8% | 35.4% |
| 2025 | MIA | 15.8% | 26.3% | 42.1% | 15.8% | 52.6% | 40.0% | 45.0% | 15.0% | 20.0% | 52.6% | 5.3% | 15.8% | 26.3% | 45.0% |
| 2026 | BOS | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 13.6% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 99 | 1 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 43.6% | 21.7% | 24.6% | 10.2% | 34.8% | 41.1% | 33.7% | 25.2% | 18.1% | 62.7% | 24.4% | 5.8% | 7.1% | 37.0% | |
| Career | 40.5% | 24.5% | 21.4% | 13.8% | 35.5% | 42.4% | 36.5% | 21.2% | 17.1% | 62.4% | 22.9% | 6.9% | 7.9% | 37.2% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR% | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | .385 | .450 | .500 | .500 | .387 | .465 | .490 | .536 | 88.7 | 74.4 | 15.7 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 37.5% |
| 2022 | HOU | .187 | .242 | .235 | .257 | .175 | .246 | .217 | .275 | 85.9 | 89.1 | 15.4 | 15.8% | 27.5% | 18.1% |
| 2023 | HOU | .265 | .345 | .333 | .360 | .260 | .348 | .319 | .408 | 88.9 | 89.8 | 12.0 | 17.2% | 44.0% | 28.2% |
| 2024 | HOU | .246 | .323 | .269 | .301 | .253 | .331 | .276 | .356 | 87.5 | 90.0 | 16.6 | 21.9% | 35.4% | 26.1% |
| 2025 | MIA | .182 | .307 | .111 | .200 | .331 | .457 | .286 | .516 | 92.6 | 93.5 | 27.1 | 25.0% | 45.0% | 33.3% |
| 2026 | BOS | .400 | .480 | .500 | .500 | .429 | .502 | .537 | .570 | 82.8 | - | 13.0 | - | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| RP MLB AVG | .240 | .315 | .288 | .320 | .236 | .317 | .280 | .361 | 87.7 | 89.2 | 13.3 | 17.9% | 37.0% | 24.6% | |
| Career | .239 | .317 | .281 | .310 | .243 | .329 | .282 | .369 | 87.7 | 89.7 | 15.4 | 18.9% | 37.2% | 25.4% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% | IPR% | Str-ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | 52.4% | 60.3% | 39.7% | 20.0% | 24.0% | 14.3% | 76.0% | 73.7% | 83.3% | 20.6% | 9.5% | 30.2% | 15.9% | 52.4% | 0.49 | 41.3% |
| 2022 | HOU | 45.3% | 65.5% | 47.6% | 30.2% | 25.5% | 18.2% | 74.5% | 78.8% | 66.3% | 17.9% | 12.2% | 30.1% | 17.2% | 61.1% | 0.57 | 56.1% |
| 2023 | HOU | 44.8% | 62.6% | 45.8% | 27.7% | 25.4% | 17.8% | 74.6% | 84.1% | 55.6% | 16.8% | 11.6% | 28.4% | 16.4% | 56.7% | 0.49 | 48.2% |
| 2024 | HOU | 44.3% | 63.1% | 45.7% | 28.7% | 23.0% | 15.6% | 77.0% | 82.7% | 66.4% | 17.4% | 10.5% | 27.9% | 19.6% | 57.3% | 0.43 | 49.3% |
| 2025 | MIA | 52.5% | 62.5% | 46.7% | 24.6% | 21.4% | 20.0% | 78.6% | 83.3% | 64.3% | 15.8% | 10.0% | 25.8% | 16.7% | 59.2% | 0.43 | 47.5% |
| 2026 | BOS | 54.5% | 77.3% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 36.4% | 13.6% | 63.6% | 66.7% | 60.0% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 68.2% | 1.09 | 59.1% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 99 | 100 | 75 | 100 | 96 | 3 | 96 | 100 | 41 | 100 | 97 | 100 | 67 | 100 | 100 | 98 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 63.7% | 47.4% | 31.7% | 25.6% | 18.1% | 74.4% | 83.9% | 58.6% | 16.3% | 12.1% | 28.5% | 17.1% | 58.3% | 0.50 | 51.1% | |
| Career | 45.4% | 63.6% | 46.1% | 28.5% | 24.5% | 17.1% | 75.5% | 81.9% | 63.1% | 17.4% | 11.3% | 28.7% | 17.7% | 58.1% | 0.49 | 50.4% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | aLoc% | x-mLoc% | gLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | iLoc% | oLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | 52.4% | 30.2% | 25.4% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 41.3% | 4.8% |
| 2022 | HOU | 45.3% | 40.5% | 21.5% | 38.0% | 23.5% | 28.4% | 48.1% | 30.6% | 48.0% | 5.4% |
| 2023 | HOU | 44.8% | 45.5% | 21.2% | 33.2% | 24.5% | 26.3% | 49.2% | 27.6% | 51.2% | 6.7% |
| 2024 | HOU | 44.3% | 40.6% | 19.0% | 40.5% | 21.0% | 30.9% | 48.1% | 27.8% | 53.2% | 7.3% |
| 2025 | MIA | 52.5% | 41.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 26.7% | 26.7% | 46.7% | 27.5% | 47.5% | 5.8% |
| 2026 | BOS | 54.5% | 50.0% | 4.5% | 45.5% | 22.7% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 40.9% | 54.5% | 4.5% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 99 | 99 | 100 | 88 | 4 | 9 | 88 | 98 | 98 | 3 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 34.6% | 27.0% | 38.5% | 36.4% | 22.9% | 40.7% | 29.8% | 43.2% | 6.6% | |
| Career | 45.4% | 42.0% | 20.6% | 37.3% | 23.3% | 28.3% | 48.3% | 28.7% | 50.7% | 6.5% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | 61.9% | 12.7% | 25.4% | 12.8% | 50.0% | 43.8% | 20.5% | 6.3% | 18.8% |
| 2022 | HOU | 60.5% | 12.2% | 28.0% | 12.8% | 67.1% | 58.1% | 20.1% | 25.9% | 22.9% |
| 2023 | HOU | 58.6% | 10.1% | 32.3% | 15.0% | 58.2% | 46.9% | 23.2% | 20.6% | 17.8% |
| 2024 | HOU | 60.7% | 12.4% | 27.7% | 17.3% | 60.4% | 49.1% | 22.6% | 25.4% | 15.5% |
| 2025 | MIA | 51.7% | 11.7% | 37.5% | 12.9% | 51.9% | 44.4% | 24.2% | 17.8% | 8.9% |
| 2026 | BOS | 59.1% | 0.0% | 40.9% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 83.3% | 46.2% | 44.4% | 11.1% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 59 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 3 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.2% | 29.9% | 14.4% | 60.8% | 50.1% | 21.1% | 26.8% | 19.1% | |
| Career | 59.6% | 11.5% | 29.8% | 15.0% | 61.0% | 50.6% | 22.4% | 23.2% | 17.6% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL | PLA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | 63 | 4.94 | 50.8% | 11.1% | 38.1% | 12.7% | 4.8% | 2.0 | +2 | 4.98 |
| 2022 | HOU | 592 | 4.96 | 45.3% | 16.2% | 38.5% | 6.8% | 6.1% | -7.7 | -3 | 3.20 |
| 2023 | HOU | 764 | 4.93 | 44.0% | 19.1% | 36.9% | 7.1% | 4.8% | 9.7 | +9 | 4.02 |
| 2024 | HOU | 838 | 4.92 | 43.6% | 19.3% | 37.1% | 6.4% | 6.1% | 4.3 | +6 | 3.49 |
| 2025 | MIA | 120 | 4.94 | 45.0% | 13.3% | 41.7% | 3.3% | 6.7% | -0.1 | -2 | 3.73 |
| 2026 | BOS | 22 | 5.54 | 68.2% | 9.1% | 22.7% | 45.5% | 4.5% | 1.4 | +1 | 1.84 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 0 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 49 | 46 | 43 | 100 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 695 | 4.94 | 45.9% | 17.4% | 36.7% | 9.1% | 4.6% | 0.7 | 0 | 3.46 | |
| Career | 2,399 | 4.94 | 44.6% | 17.9% | 37.5% | 7.1% | 5.7% | 9.6 | +12 | 3.60 | |