#13 - OF
| Bats / Throws | Left / Right |
| Date of Birth | 12/12/2001 (24) |
| Height, Weight | 6'3", 243 lb |
| Hometown | Port Orange, FL |
| PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | wOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | .250 | .380 | ||
|
351st
392
PA
|
351st
47
R
|
338th
12
HR
|
351st
45
RBI
|
262nd
7
SB
|
151st
.245
AVG
|
13th
.317
wOBA
|
| K% | BB% | IPA% | HC% | xAVG | xwOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37.8% | 10.8% | 16.2% | - | .182 | .337 | ||
|
350th
-
K%
|
82nd
-
BB%
|
350th
-
IPA%
|
1st
-
HC%
|
345th
-
xAVG
|
104th
-
xwOBA
|
8/28/2026Top 150 Hitters for Fantasy Baseball 2026 - Week 22Scott Chu
8/23/20262026 Fantasy Baseball Week 22 FAAB Insights: Who To Bid On And How MuchRyan Clark
8/22/2026TWF 162 - Need a CGSHO? I Noah a GuyJohn Ke
8/22/2026Fantasy Baseball Waiver Wire: 8/22/26Ben Solow
8/18/20262026 Fantasy Baseball Week 21 FAAB Insights: Who To Bid On And How MuchRyan Clark
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | Z-Con% | K% | BB% | HR/FB% | BABIP | Brl% | ICR% | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | 12 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | .118 | .189 | .235 | .193 | .190 | 60.7% | 37.8% | 5.4% | 16.7% | .158 | 5.0% | 15.0% | 8.1% |
| 2026 | COL | 17 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | .250 | .351 | .531 | .380 | .337 | 66.7% | 37.8% | 10.8% | 33.3% | .375 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 16.2% |
| MLB Percentile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 57 | 82 | 97 | 96 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 94 | 98 | 98 | 16 | 0 | |
| MLB AVG | 104 | 392 | 47 | 12 | 45 | 7 | .245 | .319 | .402 | .317 | .320 | 84.8% | 21.9% | 8.9% | 18.9% | .290 | 7.5% | 38.1% | 25.7% | |
| Career | 29 | 74 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 | .182 | .270 | .379 | .287 | .265 | 63.3% | 37.8% | 8.1% | 25.0% | .257 | 10.5% | 23.7% | 12.2% | |
| Year | Team | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | K | BB | HBP | H | TB | HC | Brl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026 | COL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 8 | 3 |
| MLB Percentile | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| MLB AVG | 56 | 16 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 84 | 36 | 4 | 86 | 183 | 104 | 20 | |
| Career | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 14 | 4 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | ISO | BABIP | xAVG | xSLG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | Max EV | FB EV | LA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | 37.8% | 5.4% | .118 | .189 | .235 | .193 | .117 | .158 | .097 | .252 | .190 | .096 | .247 | 109.2 | 90.0 | 13.7 |
| 2026 | COL | 37.8% | 10.8% | .250 | .351 | .531 | .380 | .281 | .375 | .182 | .489 | .337 | .193 | .498 | 111.3 | 91.8 | 13.8 |
| MLB Percentile | 0 | 76 | 57 | 82 | 97 | 96 | 98 | 98 | 1 | 87 | 69 | 0 | 98 | 61 | 73 | 53 | |
| MLB AVG | 21.9% | 8.9% | .245 | .319 | .402 | .317 | .157 | .290 | .242 | .414 | .320 | .283 | .370 | 110.7 | 89.6 | 13.5 | |
| Career | 37.8% | 8.1% | .182 | .270 | .379 | .287 | .197 | .257 | .138 | .367 | .265 | .140 | .367 | 111.3 | 90.9 | 13.7 | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | 40.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | 30.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | 15.0% | 20.7% | 85.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 15.0% |
| 2026 | COL | 38.9% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 61.1% | 33.3% | 5.6% | 18.7% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 5.6% | 16.7% | 33.3% |
| MLB Percentile | 25 | 2 | 96 | 38 | 29 | 100 | 46 | 0 | 59 | 15 | 0 | 37 | 98 | 16 | |
| MLB AVG | 43.4% | 22.0% | 24.4% | 10.2% | 35.3% | 42.2% | 33.5% | 24.4% | 18.2% | 61.7% | 24.6% | 6.2% | 7.5% | 38.1% | |
| Career | 39.5% | 18.4% | 31.6% | 10.5% | 31.6% | 63.2% | 26.3% | 10.5% | 19.7% | 76.3% | 10.5% | 2.6% | 10.5% | 23.7% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR% | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | .118 | .193 | .158 | .200 | .097 | .190 | .096 | .247 | 85.9 | 90.0 | 13.7 | 16.7% | 15.0% | 8.1% |
| 2026 | COL | .250 | .380 | .375 | .444 | .182 | .337 | .193 | .498 | 87.3 | 91.8 | 13.8 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 16.2% |
| MLB Percentile | 57 | 96 | 98 | 99 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 98 | 33 | 73 | 53 | 94 | 16 | 0 | |
| MLB AVG | .245 | .317 | .290 | .323 | .242 | .320 | .283 | .370 | 88.3 | 89.6 | 13.5 | 18.9% | 38.1% | 25.7% | |
| Career | .182 | .287 | .257 | .316 | .138 | .265 | .140 | .367 | 86.5 | 90.9 | 13.7 | 25.0% | 23.7% | 12.2% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | 44.3% | 67.1% | 62.1% | 39.7% | 43.7% | 20.7% | 56.3% | 60.7% | 48.4% | 5.0% | 27.1% | 32.1% | 14.3% | 64.3% |
| 2026 | COL | 35.8% | 64.9% | 59.0% | 43.0% | 45.6% | 18.7% | 54.4% | 66.7% | 40.5% | 6.0% | 26.9% | 32.8% | 13.4% | 59.0% |
| MLB Percentile | 0 | 63 | 99 | 4 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 60 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.6% | 63.9% | 47.8% | 31.9% | 24.8% | 18.2% | 75.2% | 84.8% | 58.6% | 16.1% | 11.9% | 28.0% | 17.6% | 58.3% | |
| Career | 40.1% | 66.1% | 60.6% | 41.5% | 44.6% | 19.7% | 55.4% | 63.3% | 44.1% | 5.5% | 27.0% | 32.5% | 13.9% | 61.7% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | iLoc% | x-mLoc% | oLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | aLoc% | gLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | 44.3% | 27.9% | 28.6% | 43.6% | 44.3% | 23.6% | 32.1% | 40.0% | 31.4% | 7.9% |
| 2026 | COL | 35.8% | 32.1% | 26.9% | 41.0% | 41.8% | 17.2% | 41.0% | 38.8% | 34.3% | 4.5% |
| MLB Percentile | 0 | 84 | 39 | 19 | 92 | 0 | 45 | 71 | 33 | 0 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.6% | 29.2% | 27.2% | 43.7% | 35.8% | 22.7% | 41.5% | 35.5% | 37.4% | 6.5% | |
| Career | 40.1% | 29.9% | 27.7% | 42.3% | 43.1% | 20.4% | 36.5% | 39.4% | 32.8% | 6.2% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | 57.9% | 10.7% | 32.1% | 12.3% | 59.5% | 48.6% | 6.2% | 20.0% | 31.1% |
| 2026 | COL | 59.7% | 8.2% | 32.1% | 20.0% | 67.6% | 56.8% | 7.5% | 25.6% | 32.6% |
| MLB Percentile | 31 | 3 | 15 | 96 | 96 | 97 | 0 | 55 | 0 | |
| MLB AVG | 58.7% | 11.9% | 29.7% | 15.0% | 61.3% | 50.0% | 20.9% | 26.9% | 18.8% | |
| Career | 58.8% | 9.5% | 32.1% | 16.1% | 63.5% | 52.7% | 6.8% | 22.7% | 31.8% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | COL | 140 | 4.74 | 44.7% | 15.6% | 39.7% | 5.0% | 6.4% | -4.3 | -3 |
| 2026 | COL | 134 | 4.81 | 41.8% | 20.1% | 38.1% | 3.7% | 3.0% | 2.1 | +1 |
| MLB Percentile | 0 | 2 | 2 | 96 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 45 | 54 | |
| MLB AVG | 1,525 | 4.96 | 45.9% | 17.8% | 36.3% | 9.6% | 4.8% | 6.1 | +3 | |
| Career | 274 | 4.77 | 43.3% | 17.8% | 38.9% | 4.4% | 4.7% | -2.2 | -1 | |