#3 - 1B/DH
| Bats / Throws | Left / Right |
| Date of Birth | 10/16/1992 (33) |
| Height, Weight | 6'1", 210 lb |
| Hometown | Las Vegas, NV |
| PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | wOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 174 | 25 | 10 | 24 | 2 | .273 | .396 | ||
|
51st
124
PA
|
38th
15
R
|
15th
4
HR
|
38th
14
RBI
|
115th
2
SB
|
83rd
.239
AVG
|
27th
.315
wOBA
|
| K% | BB% | IPA% | HC% | xAVG | xwOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.1% | 13.2% | 32.2% | 28.9% | .278 | .402 | ||
|
64th
-
K%
|
57th
-
BB%
|
27th
-
IPA%
|
121st
-
HC%
|
55th
-
xAVG
|
20th
-
xwOBA
|
5/11/2026Jo Adell Homers Twice on Mother's Day - Fantasy Hitting Recap 5/10/2026Kyle Stanzel
5/11/2026MLB News & Moments: Brice Turang's Mother's Day Walk-off Sweeps YankeesSteve Drumwright
5/9/2026TWF 148 - Hello (Oka)motoJohn Ke
5/6/2026MLB News & Moments: Matt Olson makes his MVP casePablo Figueroa
5/6/2026Ceddanne Rafaela Tallies 4 RBI -- Fantasy Hitting Recap 5/5/2026Griffey Geiss
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | Z-Con% | K% | BB% | HR/FB% | BABIP | Brl% | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | WSH | 144 | 620 | 100 | 23 | 61 | 18 | .264 | .332 | .473 | - | - | - | 20.6% | 9.0% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | WSH | 118 | 497 | 71 | 20 | 58 | 11 | .274 | .365 | .486 | - | - | - | 18.9% | 12.3% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | WSH | 104 | 414 | 45 | 16 | 36 | 2 | .274 | .345 | .444 | - | - | - | 25.8% | 9.7% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | WSH | 153 | 654 | 118 | 42 | 99 | 6 | .330 | .459 | .649 | - | - | - | 20.0% | 19.0% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | WSH | 152 | 651 | 88 | 26 | 87 | 24 | .243 | .378 | .432 | - | - | - | 18.9% | 17.5% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | WSH | 116 | 515 | 97 | 31 | 90 | 5 | .314 | .410 | .585 | - | - | - | 20.4% | 13.8% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | WSH | 159 | 695 | 103 | 34 | 100 | 13 | .249 | .393 | .496 | .376 | - | - | 24.3% | 18.7% | - | .289 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | PHI | 157 | 682 | 98 | 35 | 114 | 15 | .260 | .372 | .510 | .366 | - | - | 26.1% | 14.5% | - | .313 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | PHI | 58 | 244 | 41 | 13 | 33 | 8 | .268 | .420 | .542 | .400 | .422 | 84.3% | 17.6% | 20.1% | 27.1% | .279 | 16.7% | 45.3% | 27.9% |
| 2021 | PHI | 141 | 605 | 101 | 35 | 84 | 13 | .306 | .426 | .609 | .428 | .421 | 76.6% | 22.5% | 16.7% | 39.8% | .356 | 16.4% | 49.3% | 29.6% |
| 2022 | PHI | 99 | 426 | 63 | 18 | 65 | 11 | .286 | .364 | .514 | .369 | .361 | 82.5% | 20.4% | 10.8% | 29.0% | .324 | 12.5% | 44.8% | 30.5% |
| 2023 | PHI | 126 | 546 | 84 | 21 | 72 | 11 | .293 | .401 | .499 | .384 | .385 | 79.6% | 21.8% | 14.7% | 33.9% | .352 | 15.0% | 45.0% | 28.2% |
| 2024 | PHI | 145 | 631 | 85 | 30 | 87 | 7 | .285 | .373 | .525 | .380 | .352 | 86.2% | 21.9% | 12.0% | 26.3% | .331 | 10.2% | 45.5% | 30.0% |
| 2025 | PHI | 132 | 580 | 72 | 27 | 75 | 12 | .261 | .357 | .487 | .361 | .359 | 81.8% | 20.9% | 12.1% | 27.0% | .292 | 11.8% | 42.6% | 28.1% |
| 2026 | PHI | 42 | 174 | 25 | 10 | 24 | 2 | .273 | .368 | .547 | .396 | .402 | 87.0% | 16.1% | 13.2% | 30.3% | .274 | 13.9% | 45.5% | 32.2% |
| MLB Percentile | 89 | 84 | 88 | 93 | 89 | 54 | 76 | 83 | 95 | 92 | 94 | 65 | 82 | 83 | 86 | 39 | 87 | 87 | 92 | |
| MLB AVG | 33 | 124 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 2 | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .320 | 84.3% | 22.2% | 9.4% | 17.1% | .289 | 7.8% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | 1,846 | 7,934 | 1,191 | 381 | 1,085 | 158 | .280 | .384 | .517 | .392 | .370 | 81.9% | 21.5% | 14.1% | 44.0% | .317 | 13.4% | 32.9% | 20.5% | |
| Year | Team | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | K | BB | HBP | H | TB | HC | Brl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | WSH | 87 | 27 | 10 | 23 | 18 | 6 | 128 | 56 | 0 | 147 | - | - | - |
| 2013 | WSH | 69 | 24 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 94 | 61 | 4 | 116 | - | - | - |
| 2014 | WSH | 72 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 107 | 40 | 4 | 101 | - | - | - |
| 2015 | WSH | 91 | 38 | 1 | 42 | 6 | 4 | 131 | 124 | 15 | 172 | - | - | - |
| 2016 | WSH | 74 | 25 | 2 | 26 | 24 | 10 | 123 | 114 | 20 | 127 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | WSH | 78 | 28 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 105 | 71 | 12 | 138 | - | - | - |
| 2018 | WSH | 69 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 13 | 3 | 169 | 130 | 6 | 137 | 409 | - | 0 |
| 2019 | PHI | 77 | 36 | 1 | 35 | 15 | 3 | 178 | 99 | 6 | 149 | 397 | - | 0 |
| 2020 | PHI | 27 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 43 | 49 | 2 | 51 | 154 | 76 | 25 |
| 2021 | PHI | 73 | 42 | 1 | 35 | 13 | 3 | 136 | 101 | 5 | 151 | 406 | 176 | 59 |
| 2022 | PHI | 59 | 28 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 87 | 46 | 3 | 106 | 239 | 139 | 36 |
| 2023 | PHI | 83 | 29 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 119 | 80 | 5 | 134 | 313 | 159 | 51 |
| 2024 | PHI | 85 | 42 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 138 | 76 | 2 | 157 | 367 | 198 | 42 |
| 2025 | PHI | 72 | 32 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 2 | 121 | 70 | 6 | 131 | 320 | 181 | 45 |
| 2026 | PHI | 21 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 23 | 0 | 41 | 105 | 50 | 17 |
| MLB Percentile | 64 | 87 | 68 | 93 | 54 | 59 | 42 | 91 | 0 | 86 | 97 | 82 | 95 | |
| MLB AVG | 18 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 27 | 56 | 33 | 7 | |
| Career | 1,037 | 414 | 26 | 381 | 158 | 53 | 1,707 | 1,140 | 90 | 1,858 | 2,710 | 979 | 275 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | ISO | BABIP | xAVG | xSLG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | Max EV | FB EV | LA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | WSH | 20.6% | 9.0% | .264 | .332 | .473 | - | .209 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013 | WSH | 18.9% | 12.3% | .274 | .365 | .486 | - | .212 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | WSH | 25.8% | 9.7% | .274 | .345 | .444 | - | .170 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | WSH | 20.0% | 19.0% | .330 | .459 | .649 | - | .319 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | WSH | 18.9% | 17.5% | .243 | .378 | .432 | - | .189 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | WSH | 20.4% | 13.8% | .314 | .410 | .585 | - | .271 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | WSH | 24.3% | 18.7% | .249 | .393 | .496 | .376 | .247 | .289 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | PHI | 26.1% | 14.5% | .260 | .372 | .510 | .366 | .250 | .313 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | PHI | 17.6% | 20.1% | .268 | .420 | .542 | .400 | .274 | .279 | .286 | .592 | .422 | .293 | .460 | 114.7 | 94.8 | 14.0 |
| 2021 | PHI | 22.5% | 16.7% | .306 | .426 | .609 | .428 | .303 | .356 | .299 | .597 | .421 | .345 | .509 | 116.3 | 94.6 | 12.9 |
| 2022 | PHI | 20.4% | 10.8% | .286 | .364 | .514 | .369 | .228 | .324 | .269 | .510 | .361 | .296 | .423 | 114.3 | 96.0 | 11.3 |
| 2023 | PHI | 21.8% | 14.7% | .293 | .401 | .499 | .384 | .206 | .352 | .279 | .520 | .385 | .323 | .448 | 115.7 | 91.5 | 8.6 |
| 2024 | PHI | 21.9% | 12.0% | .285 | .373 | .525 | .380 | .240 | .331 | .257 | .482 | .352 | .293 | .415 | 113.8 | 93.1 | 13.7 |
| 2025 | PHI | 20.9% | 12.1% | .261 | .357 | .487 | .361 | .226 | .292 | .260 | .483 | .359 | .294 | .411 | 113.8 | 90.3 | 11.4 |
| 2026 | PHI | 16.1% | 13.2% | .273 | .368 | .547 | .396 | .274 | .274 | .278 | .557 | .402 | .276 | .439 | 112.5 | 93.6 | 12.8 |
| MLB Percentile | 82 | 83 | 76 | 83 | 95 | 92 | 94 | 39 | 83 | 94 | 94 | 41 | 85 | 84 | 83 | 48 | |
| MLB AVG | 22.2% | 9.4% | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .145 | .289 | .238 | .400 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 109.5 | 89.7 | 13.1 | |
| Career | 21.5% | 14.1% | .280 | .384 | .517 | .392 | .237 | .317 | .243 | .465 | .370 | .305 | .453 | 116.3 | 93.2 | 11.9 | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSH | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17.8% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | PHI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17.9% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | PHI | 43.3% | 16.7% | 32.0% | 8.0% | 36.7% | 42.0% | 32.0% | 26.0% | 17.4% | 54.7% | 24.0% | 4.7% | 16.7% | 45.3% |
| 2021 | PHI | 42.8% | 26.1% | 24.4% | 6.7% | 40.8% | 38.1% | 35.3% | 26.7% | 17.2% | 50.3% | 24.7% | 8.6% | 16.4% | 49.3% |
| 2022 | PHI | 43.3% | 28.4% | 21.5% | 6.9% | 38.8% | 41.7% | 33.8% | 24.5% | 22.1% | 55.0% | 26.6% | 5.9% | 12.5% | 44.8% |
| 2023 | PHI | 49.0% | 27.3% | 18.2% | 5.6% | 38.1% | 42.4% | 34.2% | 23.4% | 17.3% | 54.9% | 23.5% | 6.7% | 15.0% | 45.0% |
| 2024 | PHI | 39.7% | 25.9% | 27.6% | 6.8% | 36.6% | 39.0% | 28.7% | 32.3% | 22.0% | 54.3% | 26.2% | 9.4% | 10.2% | 45.5% |
| 2025 | PHI | 45.4% | 23.6% | 26.2% | 4.7% | 39.4% | 41.3% | 32.4% | 26.4% | 19.9% | 57.2% | 23.1% | 7.9% | 11.8% | 42.6% |
| 2026 | PHI | 47.5% | 19.7% | 27.0% | 5.7% | 39.3% | 43.9% | 28.5% | 27.6% | 19.7% | 54.1% | 24.6% | 7.4% | 13.9% | 45.5% |
| MLB Percentile | 64 | 33 | 70 | 81 | 77 | 57 | 21 | 69 | 73 | 87 | 53 | 70 | 87 | 87 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.3% | 21.8% | 23.8% | 10.1% | 34.7% | 42.4% | 33.2% | 24.4% | 17.9% | 62.1% | 24.1% | 6.1% | 7.8% | 37.7% | |
| Career | 44.1% | 25.0% | 24.7% | 6.2% | 38.6% | 40.7% | 32.4% | 26.9% | 18.9% | 54.3% | 24.7% | 7.6% | 13.4% | 32.9% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSH | .249 | .376 | .289 | .351 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | PHI | .260 | .366 | .313 | .373 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | PHI | .268 | .400 | .279 | .342 | .286 | .422 | .293 | .460 | 90.3 | 94.8 | 14.0 | 27.1% | 45.3% | 27.9% |
| 2021 | PHI | .306 | .428 | .356 | .418 | .299 | .421 | .345 | .509 | 91.1 | 94.6 | 12.9 | 39.8% | 49.3% | 29.6% |
| 2022 | PHI | .286 | .369 | .324 | .366 | .269 | .361 | .296 | .423 | 91.5 | 96.0 | 11.3 | 29.0% | 44.8% | 30.5% |
| 2023 | PHI | .293 | .384 | .352 | .392 | .279 | .385 | .323 | .448 | 91.2 | 91.5 | 8.6 | 33.9% | 45.0% | 28.2% |
| 2024 | PHI | .285 | .380 | .331 | .379 | .257 | .352 | .293 | .415 | 91.0 | 93.1 | 13.7 | 26.3% | 45.5% | 30.0% |
| 2025 | PHI | .261 | .361 | .292 | .342 | .260 | .359 | .294 | .411 | 91.0 | 90.3 | 11.4 | 27.0% | 42.6% | 28.1% |
| 2026 | PHI | .273 | .396 | .274 | .333 | .278 | .402 | .276 | .439 | 88.7 | 93.6 | 12.8 | 30.3% | 45.5% | 32.2% |
| MLB Percentile | 76 | 92 | 39 | 60 | 83 | 94 | 41 | 85 | 48 | 83 | 48 | 86 | 87 | 92 | |
| MLB AVG | .239 | .315 | .289 | .318 | .238 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 88.3 | 89.7 | 13.1 | 17.1% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | .280 | .392 | .317 | .371 | .243 | .370 | .305 | .453 | 90.9 | 93.2 | 11.9 | 44.0% | 32.9% | 20.5% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSH | - | 57.6% | 45.7% | - | 31.3% | 17.8% | 68.7% | - | - | 11.9% | 14.3% | 26.2% | 13.6% | 52.8% |
| 2019 | PHI | - | 60.1% | 48.7% | - | 33.8% | 17.9% | 66.2% | - | - | 11.4% | 16.5% | 27.8% | 14.3% | 54.8% |
| 2020 | PHI | 35.3% | 56.9% | 45.9% | 30.4% | 28.6% | 17.4% | 71.4% | 84.3% | 54.5% | 11.0% | 13.2% | 24.2% | 15.4% | 51.7% |
| 2021 | PHI | 42.4% | 59.3% | 47.4% | 27.9% | 32.1% | 17.2% | 67.9% | 76.6% | 50.9% | 11.9% | 15.2% | 27.1% | 15.0% | 53.1% |
| 2022 | PHI | 39.2% | 65.2% | 56.2% | 39.3% | 28.3% | 22.1% | 71.7% | 82.5% | 57.0% | 9.0% | 15.9% | 25.0% | 18.2% | 58.6% |
| 2023 | PHI | 36.1% | 60.5% | 51.4% | 36.2% | 33.4% | 17.3% | 66.6% | 79.6% | 50.5% | 9.2% | 17.2% | 26.3% | 16.9% | 53.9% |
| 2024 | PHI | 39.2% | 62.5% | 52.8% | 35.6% | 26.6% | 22.0% | 73.4% | 86.2% | 55.0% | 9.6% | 14.1% | 23.7% | 16.8% | 56.1% |
| 2025 | PHI | 39.5% | 63.0% | 54.2% | 37.7% | 30.7% | 19.9% | 69.3% | 81.8% | 52.1% | 8.8% | 16.6% | 25.4% | 17.6% | 57.0% |
| 2026 | PHI | 41.9% | 62.5% | 52.7% | 36.0% | 26.8% | 19.7% | 73.2% | 87.0% | 52.2% | 9.8% | 14.1% | 24.0% | 18.9% | 56.2% |
| MLB Percentile | 14 | 39 | 83 | 26 | 41 | 73 | 41 | 65 | 30 | 98 | 27 | 92 | 69 | 26 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 63.6% | 47.1% | 31.7% | 25.1% | 17.9% | 74.9% | 84.3% | 58.6% | 16.5% | 11.9% | 28.4% | 17.4% | 58.1% | |
| Career | 26.8% | 60.7% | 50.2% | 34.7% | 30.7% | 18.9% | 69.3% | 81.9% | 53.1% | 10.4% | 15.4% | 25.9% | 15.9% | 54.8% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | iLoc% | x-mLoc% | oLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | aLoc% | gLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSH | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | PHI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | PHI | 35.3% | 28.2% | 23.0% | 48.8% | 33.4% | 18.5% | 48.0% | 40.5% | 36.4% | 3.6% |
| 2021 | PHI | 42.4% | 25.7% | 23.0% | 51.2% | 26.0% | 24.2% | 49.8% | 38.9% | 38.1% | 5.5% |
| 2022 | PHI | 39.2% | 26.0% | 24.8% | 49.2% | 34.6% | 19.9% | 45.5% | 38.3% | 36.9% | 5.1% |
| 2023 | PHI | 36.1% | 27.5% | 24.6% | 47.9% | 31.9% | 19.5% | 48.6% | 38.1% | 37.3% | 5.1% |
| 2024 | PHI | 39.2% | 29.4% | 25.4% | 45.2% | 34.3% | 20.2% | 45.5% | 37.7% | 36.9% | 5.3% |
| 2025 | PHI | 39.5% | 27.3% | 24.3% | 48.4% | 32.6% | 19.3% | 48.0% | 35.3% | 40.4% | 5.5% |
| 2026 | PHI | 41.9% | 28.6% | 26.4% | 45.0% | 27.0% | 20.6% | 52.4% | 36.1% | 37.5% | 6.3% |
| MLB Percentile | 14 | 36 | 37 | 69 | 1 | 14 | 99 | 53 | 51 | 42 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 30.1% | 27.0% | 42.9% | 35.6% | 22.7% | 41.7% | 35.3% | 37.6% | 6.5% | |
| Career | 26.8% | 27.4% | 24.4% | 48.2% | 31.6% | 20.6% | 47.9% | 37.8% | 37.8% | 5.2% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSH | 55.1% | 15.5% | 30.0% | 12.2% | 57.8% | 47.7% | 14.1% | - | 19.5% |
| 2019 | PHI | 55.3% | 15.5% | 29.6% | 12.6% | 60.2% | 48.2% | 12.5% | - | 21.5% |
| 2020 | PHI | 57.0% | 17.2% | 27.0% | 12.8% | 59.3% | 47.7% | 13.0% | 32.7% | 16.0% |
| 2021 | PHI | 57.7% | 16.0% | 28.4% | 12.6% | 55.2% | 45.0% | 13.7% | 23.4% | 19.6% |
| 2022 | PHI | 58.6% | 11.9% | 31.6% | 16.4% | 63.9% | 48.2% | 11.8% | 31.7% | 17.3% |
| 2023 | PHI | 58.3% | 14.8% | 28.4% | 16.3% | 58.3% | 43.7% | 10.2% | 32.1% | 20.7% |
| 2024 | PHI | 57.8% | 13.9% | 30.3% | 15.5% | 62.8% | 48.6% | 11.6% | 30.7% | 18.4% |
| 2025 | PHI | 58.1% | 12.9% | 30.0% | 17.2% | 64.8% | 47.9% | 9.4% | 26.2% | 18.6% |
| 2026 | PHI | 56.2% | 12.4% | 32.1% | 18.9% | 65.9% | 46.2% | 11.5% | 25.4% | 13.4% |
| MLB Percentile | 76 | 49 | 20 | 91 | 84 | 24 | 1 | 56 | 87 | |
| MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.3% | 29.5% | 14.5% | 60.6% | 49.8% | 21.3% | 27.1% | 19.1% | |
| Career | 57.0% | 14.6% | 29.7% | 14.5% | 60.4% | 47.1% | 12.1% | 19.6% | 19.1% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | WSH | 2,877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | PHI | 2,787 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | PHI | 973 | 4.65 | 40.6% | 13.4% | 46.0% | -5.4% | 2.0% | 14.0 | +17 |
| 2021 | PHI | 2,422 | 4.91 | 46.0% | 15.0% | 38.9% | 7.1% | 3.9% | 70.0 | +48 |
| 2022 | PHI | 1,594 | 4.87 | 43.9% | 15.9% | 40.2% | 3.8% | 4.2% | 25.9 | +37 |
| 2023 | PHI | 2,021 | 4.80 | 41.3% | 17.4% | 41.3% | 0.0% | 3.8% | 34.6 | +49 |
| 2024 | PHI | 2,469 | 4.87 | 43.5% | 16.4% | 40.1% | 3.5% | 3.6% | 44.4 | +50 |
| 2025 | PHI | 2,172 | 4.87 | 43.5% | 17.2% | 39.3% | 4.1% | 3.9% | 34.1 | +40 |
| 2026 | PHI | 651 | 4.57 | 38.3% | 18.1% | 43.6% | -5.2% | 6.1% | 15.0 | +10 |
| MLB Percentile | 79 | 11 | 43 | 10 | 87 | 87 | 39 | 91 | 84 | |
| MLB AVG | 485 | 4.75 | 39.6% | 20.5% | 39.9% | -0.3% | 6.3% | 3.6 | +3 | |
| Career | 17,966 | 4.83 | 43.2% | 16.3% | 40.5% | 2.7% | 3.8% | 238.1 | +251 | |