#4 - DH
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 9/19/1989 (36) |
| Height, Weight | 6'1", 220 lb |
| Hometown | New Britain, CT |
| PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | wOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1 | .209 | .282 | ||
|
237th
124
PA
|
298th
15
R
|
196th
4
HR
|
258th
14
RBI
|
161st
2
SB
|
254th
.239
AVG
|
252nd
.315
wOBA
|
| K% | BB% | IPA% | HC% | xAVG | xwOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.6% | 8.8% | 25.5% | 27.5% | .204 | .292 | ||
|
131st
-
K%
|
173rd
-
BB%
|
167th
-
IPA%
|
151st
-
HC%
|
284th
-
xAVG
|
245th
-
xwOBA
|
5/12/20262026 MLB Power Rankings: Week 7Pablo Figueroa
5/7/2026Top 150 Hitters for Fantasy Baseball 2026 - Week 6Scott Chu
5/3/2026JJ Bleday Goes Deep for Reds - Fantasy Hitting Recap 5/2/26Kevin O'Brien
5/3/2026MLB News & Moments: Bellinger Balls OutJosh Shaw
5/3/2026OTW 252 - FAAB #7; May 3, 2026Adam Howe
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | Z-Con% | K% | BB% | HR/FB% | BABIP | Brl% | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | 78 | 345 | 45 | 20 | 51 | 5 | .231 | .320 | .468 | - | - | - | 33.0% | 11.3% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | HOU | 108 | 477 | 64 | 17 | 44 | 16 | .273 | .356 | .457 | - | - | - | 25.2% | 11.1% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | HOU | 162 | 744 | 116 | 32 | 82 | 9 | .261 | .350 | .452 | - | - | - | 23.9% | 11.8% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | HOU | 158 | 712 | 125 | 41 | 94 | 5 | .284 | .361 | .531 | - | - | - | 18.3% | 10.5% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | HOU | 140 | 620 | 102 | 22 | 71 | 6 | .265 | .346 | .434 | .340 | - | - | 19.7% | 10.3% | - | .303 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | HOU | 122 | 556 | 96 | 39 | 96 | 6 | .292 | .383 | .591 | .401 | - | - | 20.3% | 12.1% | - | .305 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | HOU | 51 | 222 | 37 | 14 | 32 | 1 | .265 | .359 | .540 | .379 | .366 | 81.5% | 17.1% | 10.8% | 35.9% | .259 | 11.4% | 39.9% | 27.5% |
| 2021 | TOR | 78 | 342 | 59 | 22 | 50 | 4 | .264 | .352 | .555 | .381 | .365 | 82.1% | 23.1% | 10.8% | 40.0% | .286 | 14.9% | 40.3% | 26.0% |
| 2022 | TOR | 133 | 583 | 89 | 25 | 76 | 14 | .267 | .342 | .472 | .352 | .355 | 79.3% | 17.2% | 9.3% | 24.8% | .285 | 7.9% | 37.3% | 26.8% |
| 2023 | TOR | 154 | 683 | 87 | 21 | 72 | 20 | .258 | .327 | .405 | .320 | .337 | 85.1% | 18.3% | 8.8% | 18.3% | .291 | 7.1% | 39.7% | 28.6% |
| 2024 | TOR | 145 | 614 | 74 | 19 | 56 | 16 | .220 | .303 | .371 | .298 | .317 | 81.8% | 18.7% | 9.8% | 20.7% | .245 | 8.9% | 34.7% | 24.4% |
| 2025 | TOR | 140 | 586 | 106 | 32 | 84 | 18 | .309 | .399 | .560 | .408 | .399 | 81.2% | 18.9% | 11.8% | 31.7% | .340 | 15.2% | 46.0% | 30.7% |
| 2026 | TOR | 24 | 102 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1 | .209 | .287 | .330 | .282 | .292 | 85.1% | 19.6% | 8.8% | 14.3% | .246 | 8.5% | 36.6% | 25.5% |
| MLB Percentile | 11 | 32 | 10 | 26 | 20 | 33 | 27 | 27 | 30 | 27 | 30 | 53 | 62 | 49 | 43 | 21 | 61 | 40 | 52 | |
| MLB AVG | 33 | 124 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 2 | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .320 | 84.3% | 22.2% | 9.4% | 17.1% | .289 | 7.8% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | 1,493 | 6,586 | 1,007 | 306 | 816 | 121 | .266 | .347 | .476 | .363 | .349 | 82.1% | 22.1% | 10.7% | 37.9% | .290 | 10.2% | 28.8% | 19.9% | |
| Year | Team | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | K | BB | HBP | H | TB | HC | Brl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | 39 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 114 | 39 | 4 | 68 | - | - | - |
| 2015 | HOU | 72 | 21 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 120 | 53 | 0 | 112 | - | - | - |
| 2016 | HOU | 102 | 29 | 5 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 178 | 88 | 2 | 168 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | HOU | 101 | 34 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 7 | 130 | 75 | 2 | 176 | - | - | - |
| 2018 | HOU | 96 | 26 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 122 | 64 | 5 | 144 | 305 | - | 0 |
| 2019 | HOU | 78 | 20 | 3 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 113 | 67 | 6 | 140 | 356 | - | 0 |
| 2020 | HOU | 28 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 24 | 5 | 50 | 131 | 62 | 17 |
| 2021 | TOR | 37 | 19 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 79 | 37 | 4 | 79 | 207 | 91 | 33 |
| 2022 | TOR | 86 | 22 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 100 | 54 | 7 | 137 | 303 | 176 | 33 |
| 2023 | TOR | 111 | 25 | 1 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 125 | 60 | 5 | 158 | 313 | 192 | 35 |
| 2024 | TOR | 79 | 19 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 115 | 60 | 6 | 120 | 268 | 159 | 38 |
| 2025 | TOR | 94 | 27 | 1 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 111 | 69 | 8 | 154 | 356 | 183 | 59 |
| 2026 | TOR | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 40 | 28 | 6 |
| MLB Percentile | 25 | 43 | 0 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 68 | 37 | 35 | 27 | 30 | 37 | 47 | |
| MLB AVG | 18 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 27 | 56 | 33 | 7 | |
| Career | 935 | 261 | 23 | 306 | 121 | 42 | 1,365 | 699 | 55 | 1,525 | 2,279 | 891 | 221 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | ISO | BABIP | xAVG | xSLG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | Max EV | FB EV | LA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | HOU | 33.0% | 11.3% | .231 | .320 | .468 | - | .237 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | HOU | 25.2% | 11.1% | .273 | .356 | .457 | - | .184 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | HOU | 23.9% | 11.8% | .261 | .350 | .452 | - | .191 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | HOU | 18.3% | 10.5% | .284 | .361 | .531 | - | .247 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | HOU | 19.7% | 10.3% | .265 | .346 | .434 | .340 | .169 | .303 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | HOU | 20.3% | 12.1% | .292 | .383 | .591 | .401 | .299 | .305 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | HOU | 17.1% | 10.8% | .265 | .359 | .540 | .379 | .275 | .259 | .259 | .503 | .366 | .263 | .394 | 115.0 | 89.5 | 18.3 |
| 2021 | TOR | 23.1% | 10.8% | .264 | .352 | .555 | .381 | .291 | .286 | .248 | .527 | .365 | .266 | .435 | 116.4 | 92.0 | 19.0 |
| 2022 | TOR | 17.2% | 9.3% | .267 | .342 | .472 | .352 | .205 | .285 | .269 | .478 | .355 | .288 | .391 | 113.6 | 86.8 | 13.8 |
| 2023 | TOR | 18.3% | 8.8% | .258 | .327 | .405 | .320 | .147 | .291 | .268 | .443 | .337 | .303 | .376 | 115.9 | 87.4 | 12.0 |
| 2024 | TOR | 18.7% | 9.8% | .220 | .303 | .371 | .298 | .151 | .245 | .238 | .402 | .317 | .267 | .345 | 110.6 | 89.2 | 9.3 |
| 2025 | TOR | 18.9% | 11.8% | .309 | .399 | .560 | .408 | .251 | .340 | .292 | .557 | .399 | .315 | .457 | 114.0 | 93.3 | 17.3 |
| 2026 | TOR | 19.6% | 8.8% | .209 | .287 | .330 | .282 | .121 | .246 | .204 | .364 | .292 | .225 | .315 | 108.8 | 92.4 | 18.4 |
| MLB Percentile | 62 | 49 | 27 | 27 | 30 | 27 | 39 | 21 | 19 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 23 | 40 | 72 | 82 | |
| MLB AVG | 22.2% | 9.4% | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .145 | .289 | .238 | .400 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 109.5 | 89.7 | 13.1 | |
| Career | 22.1% | 10.7% | .266 | .347 | .476 | .363 | .210 | .290 | .241 | .435 | .349 | .285 | .402 | 116.4 | 89.5 | 14.1 | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16.4% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | HOU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16.3% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | HOU | 35.6% | 24.8% | 26.2% | 14.1% | 38.9% | 45.1% | 39.2% | 15.7% | 16.8% | 59.7% | 23.5% | 6.0% | 11.4% | 39.9% |
| 2021 | TOR | 34.4% | 24.9% | 24.9% | 15.8% | 38.5% | 48.4% | 32.6% | 19.0% | 16.7% | 59.7% | 19.0% | 6.3% | 14.9% | 40.3% |
| 2022 | TOR | 44.6% | 20.6% | 24.2% | 10.6% | 33.1% | 45.2% | 30.1% | 24.6% | 17.1% | 62.6% | 22.5% | 7.0% | 7.9% | 37.3% |
| 2023 | TOR | 46.1% | 22.2% | 23.5% | 8.2% | 34.5% | 36.9% | 35.8% | 27.3% | 18.8% | 60.2% | 25.9% | 6.7% | 7.1% | 39.7% |
| 2024 | TOR | 50.0% | 20.1% | 21.5% | 8.4% | 30.6% | 39.1% | 37.0% | 23.8% | 17.9% | 64.9% | 21.7% | 4.4% | 8.9% | 34.7% |
| 2025 | TOR | 37.5% | 25.7% | 26.0% | 11.3% | 42.7% | 41.1% | 34.9% | 24.0% | 16.9% | 54.3% | 24.4% | 6.7% | 15.2% | 46.0% |
| 2026 | TOR | 45.1% | 15.5% | 19.7% | 21.1% | 26.8% | 47.9% | 32.4% | 19.7% | 20.9% | 64.8% | 19.7% | 8.5% | 8.5% | 36.6% |
| MLB Percentile | 56 | 8 | 25 | 1 | 8 | 75 | 43 | 22 | 81 | 32 | 21 | 78 | 61 | 40 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.3% | 21.8% | 23.8% | 10.1% | 34.7% | 42.4% | 33.2% | 24.4% | 17.9% | 62.1% | 24.1% | 6.1% | 7.8% | 37.7% | |
| Career | 43.1% | 22.4% | 23.9% | 10.9% | 35.4% | 41.8% | 34.6% | 23.6% | 17.3% | 60.6% | 23.1% | 6.3% | 10.2% | 28.8% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | .265 | .340 | .303 | .339 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | HOU | .292 | .401 | .305 | .378 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | HOU | .265 | .379 | .259 | .327 | .259 | .366 | .263 | .394 | 89.0 | 89.5 | 18.3 | 35.9% | 39.9% | 27.5% |
| 2021 | TOR | .264 | .381 | .286 | .357 | .248 | .365 | .266 | .435 | 89.4 | 92.0 | 19.0 | 40.0% | 40.3% | 26.0% |
| 2022 | TOR | .267 | .352 | .285 | .328 | .269 | .355 | .288 | .391 | 88.7 | 86.8 | 13.8 | 24.8% | 37.3% | 26.8% |
| 2023 | TOR | .258 | .320 | .291 | .322 | .268 | .337 | .303 | .376 | 88.3 | 87.4 | 12.0 | 18.3% | 39.7% | 28.6% |
| 2024 | TOR | .220 | .298 | .245 | .278 | .238 | .317 | .267 | .345 | 87.4 | 89.2 | 9.3 | 20.7% | 34.7% | 24.4% |
| 2025 | TOR | .309 | .408 | .340 | .394 | .292 | .399 | .315 | .457 | 90.4 | 93.3 | 17.3 | 31.7% | 46.0% | 30.7% |
| 2026 | TOR | .209 | .282 | .246 | .268 | .204 | .292 | .225 | .315 | 89.3 | 92.4 | 18.4 | 14.3% | 36.6% | 25.5% |
| MLB Percentile | 27 | 27 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 30 | 9 | 23 | 56 | 72 | 82 | 43 | 40 | 52 | |
| MLB AVG | .239 | .315 | .289 | .318 | .238 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 88.3 | 89.7 | 13.1 | 17.1% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | .266 | .363 | .290 | .337 | .241 | .349 | .285 | .402 | 88.8 | 89.5 | 14.1 | 37.9% | 28.8% | 19.9% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | - | 60.0% | 44.2% | - | 24.6% | 16.4% | 75.4% | - | - | 15.8% | 10.9% | 26.6% | 17.0% | 54.2% |
| 2019 | HOU | - | 58.8% | 43.9% | - | 26.3% | 16.3% | 73.7% | - | - | 14.8% | 11.6% | 26.4% | 16.1% | 52.7% |
| 2020 | HOU | 44.0% | 60.7% | 47.5% | 25.9% | 25.4% | 16.8% | 74.6% | 81.5% | 58.8% | 13.2% | 12.1% | 25.2% | 18.6% | 54.6% |
| 2021 | TOR | 45.5% | 60.1% | 45.7% | 24.5% | 27.0% | 16.7% | 73.0% | 82.1% | 51.4% | 14.4% | 12.3% | 26.7% | 16.6% | 54.1% |
| 2022 | TOR | 46.0% | 62.3% | 50.8% | 27.4% | 28.4% | 17.1% | 71.6% | 79.3% | 53.1% | 11.5% | 14.4% | 25.9% | 19.2% | 56.0% |
| 2023 | TOR | 49.1% | 63.2% | 49.2% | 24.4% | 22.3% | 18.8% | 77.7% | 85.1% | 55.7% | 14.0% | 11.0% | 25.0% | 19.4% | 56.9% |
| 2024 | TOR | 48.0% | 63.5% | 49.0% | 24.9% | 25.3% | 17.9% | 74.7% | 81.8% | 54.9% | 14.5% | 12.4% | 26.9% | 18.8% | 58.3% |
| 2025 | TOR | 47.5% | 60.4% | 45.9% | 22.9% | 26.2% | 16.9% | 73.8% | 81.2% | 52.7% | 14.5% | 12.1% | 26.5% | 16.9% | 53.7% |
| 2026 | TOR | 48.2% | 63.1% | 52.1% | 26.9% | 24.8% | 20.9% | 75.2% | 85.1% | 48.1% | 11.1% | 12.9% | 24.0% | 18.3% | 58.2% |
| MLB Percentile | 93 | 46 | 81 | 73 | 52 | 81 | 52 | 53 | 18 | 95 | 38 | 92 | 64 | 50 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 63.6% | 47.1% | 31.7% | 25.1% | 17.9% | 74.9% | 84.3% | 58.6% | 16.5% | 11.9% | 28.4% | 17.4% | 58.1% | |
| Career | 33.6% | 61.3% | 47.2% | 25.0% | 25.5% | 17.3% | 74.5% | 82.1% | 54.0% | 14.1% | 12.0% | 26.1% | 17.8% | 55.3% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | iLoc% | x-mLoc% | oLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | aLoc% | gLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | HOU | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | HOU | 44.0% | 28.8% | 24.0% | 47.2% | 25.5% | 25.4% | 49.1% | 30.2% | 45.7% | 7.1% |
| 2021 | TOR | 45.5% | 31.2% | 24.0% | 44.8% | 26.9% | 26.0% | 47.1% | 31.1% | 44.9% | 7.2% |
| 2022 | TOR | 46.0% | 32.1% | 23.4% | 44.6% | 26.4% | 26.0% | 47.6% | 32.7% | 43.9% | 6.1% |
| 2023 | TOR | 49.1% | 29.3% | 24.3% | 46.4% | 23.6% | 27.7% | 48.6% | 29.2% | 46.5% | 7.1% |
| 2024 | TOR | 48.0% | 29.9% | 23.0% | 47.1% | 21.3% | 25.3% | 53.4% | 29.8% | 47.2% | 6.0% |
| 2025 | TOR | 47.5% | 29.6% | 26.4% | 44.0% | 26.9% | 26.4% | 46.8% | 29.8% | 43.8% | 7.4% |
| 2026 | TOR | 48.2% | 28.4% | 24.5% | 47.2% | 31.7% | 25.3% | 43.0% | 30.2% | 45.4% | 6.4% |
| MLB Percentile | 93 | 33 | 10 | 87 | 20 | 89 | 60 | 17 | 91 | 47 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 30.1% | 27.0% | 42.9% | 35.6% | 22.7% | 41.7% | 35.3% | 37.6% | 6.5% | |
| Career | 33.6% | 30.1% | 24.2% | 45.6% | 25.1% | 26.2% | 48.7% | 30.4% | 45.4% | 6.8% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | 58.6% | 14.6% | 26.8% | 12.9% | 56.8% | 47.5% | 20.2% | - | 18.2% |
| 2019 | HOU | 56.4% | 14.4% | 29.3% | 13.2% | 61.1% | 49.8% | 19.9% | - | 16.8% |
| 2020 | HOU | 59.3% | 13.5% | 27.2% | 17.2% | 59.0% | 41.9% | 17.2% | 26.5% | 17.0% |
| 2021 | TOR | 58.4% | 14.5% | 27.2% | 15.9% | 60.6% | 47.2% | 18.6% | 23.0% | 21.9% |
| 2022 | TOR | 59.6% | 13.1% | 27.5% | 17.2% | 61.5% | 49.1% | 14.5% | 21.7% | 16.7% |
| 2023 | TOR | 60.1% | 12.1% | 28.3% | 17.4% | 61.6% | 46.9% | 17.2% | 20.0% | 17.5% |
| 2024 | TOR | 59.9% | 11.4% | 28.9% | 16.4% | 65.1% | 49.7% | 18.7% | 18.1% | 17.2% |
| 2025 | TOR | 57.1% | 14.4% | 28.9% | 14.6% | 59.5% | 46.3% | 18.4% | 18.0% | 16.7% |
| 2026 | TOR | 58.8% | 10.8% | 30.4% | 16.2% | 59.8% | 45.1% | 14.9% | 22.0% | 16.9% |
| MLB Percentile | 43 | 26 | 37 | 68 | 43 | 19 | 8 | 75 | 67 | |
| MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.3% | 29.5% | 14.5% | 60.6% | 49.8% | 21.3% | 27.1% | 19.1% | |
| Career | 58.6% | 13.4% | 28.2% | 15.5% | 60.8% | 47.7% | 18.1% | 14.5% | 17.5% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | HOU | 2,501 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | HOU | 2,299 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | HOU | 821 | 4.97 | 44.6% | 18.0% | 37.4% | 7.3% | 4.0% | 11.4 | +11 |
| 2021 | TOR | 1,328 | 4.98 | 44.4% | 19.3% | 36.3% | 8.1% | 5.1% | 22.7 | +10 |
| 2022 | TOR | 2,175 | 5.01 | 47.0% | 17.6% | 35.4% | 11.7% | 3.9% | 46.1 | +45 |
| 2023 | TOR | 2,528 | 5.10 | 47.6% | 18.8% | 33.6% | 14.0% | 5.9% | 30.3 | +30 |
| 2024 | TOR | 2,304 | 5.07 | 46.3% | 20.8% | 33.0% | 13.3% | 6.0% | 5.2 | -7 |
| 2025 | TOR | 2,307 | 5.02 | 47.1% | 18.4% | 34.5% | 12.6% | 4.7% | 66.9 | +32 |
| 2026 | TOR | 388 | 4.78 | 38.5% | 23.5% | 38.0% | 0.5% | 6.2% | -0.6 | -2 |
| MLB Percentile | 31 | 66 | 46 | 88 | 18 | 18 | 42 | 30 | 23 | |
| MLB AVG | 485 | 4.75 | 39.6% | 20.5% | 39.9% | -0.3% | 6.3% | 3.6 | +3 | |
| Career | 16,651 | 5.03 | 46.3% | 19.0% | 34.7% | 11.6% | 5.1% | 182.0 | +120 | |