#10 - 2B
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 9/17/1990 (35) |
| Height, Weight | 6'0", 195 lb |
| Hometown | San Francisco, CA |
| PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | wOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 161 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 5 | .224 | .268 | ||
|
105th
124
PA
|
190th
15
R
|
196th
4
HR
|
173rd
14
RBI
|
44th
2
SB
|
217th
.239
AVG
|
283rd
.315
wOBA
|
| K% | BB% | IPA% | HC% | xAVG | xwOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.9% | 6.8% | 28.0% | 25.2% | .212 | .266 | ||
|
139th
-
K%
|
247th
-
BB%
|
99th
-
IPA%
|
208th
-
HC%
|
262nd
-
xAVG
|
297th
-
xwOBA
|
5/7/2026Pages Leaves the Yard 3 Times - Fantasy Hitting Recap 5/6/26Ben Solow
4/26/2026OTW 251 - FAAB #6; April 26, 2026Adam Howe
4/12/2026MLB News & Moments: Rays Walk-Off, Mets and Jays in Trouble?Josh Shaw
4/4/2026TWF 143 - The Shea Hey KidJohn Ke
4/2/2026Top 150 Hitters for Fantasy Baseball 2026 - Weeks 1-2Scott Chu
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | Z-Con% | K% | BB% | HR/FB% | BABIP | Brl% | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | CWS | 21 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | .261 | .271 | .406 | - | - | - | 31.0% | 1.4% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | CWS | 64 | 255 | 30 | 7 | 28 | 3 | .234 | .298 | .368 | - | - | - | 27.5% | 8.2% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | OAK | 155 | 601 | 65 | 15 | 45 | 11 | .257 | .309 | .405 | - | - | - | 22.0% | 7.0% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | OAK | 159 | 621 | 72 | 27 | 75 | 10 | .238 | .300 | .435 | - | - | - | 22.4% | 8.2% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | OAK | 85 | 386 | 53 | 12 | 40 | 12 | .249 | .324 | .392 | - | - | - | 22.0% | 9.8% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | OAK | 159 | 703 | 89 | 15 | 70 | 14 | .255 | .318 | .388 | .308 | - | - | 18.6% | 8.7% | - | .296 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | OAK | 162 | 747 | 123 | 33 | 92 | 10 | .285 | .369 | .522 | .373 | - | - | 13.7% | 11.6% | - | .294 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | OAK | 53 | 236 | 28 | 7 | 23 | 4 | .223 | .305 | .374 | .299 | .262 | 82.3% | 21.2% | 10.6% | 14.9% | .260 | 3.2% | 31.1% | 21.2% |
| 2021 | TOR | 162 | 724 | 115 | 45 | 102 | 15 | .265 | .334 | .538 | .368 | .368 | 86.5% | 20.2% | 9.1% | 29.0% | .276 | 8.5% | 40.1% | 28.2% |
| 2022 | TEX | 161 | 724 | 101 | 26 | 83 | 25 | .248 | .304 | .429 | .317 | .316 | 88.3% | 16.6% | 7.3% | 15.1% | .263 | 6.2% | 36.6% | 27.6% |
| 2023 | TEX | 162 | 753 | 122 | 29 | 100 | 14 | .276 | .348 | .478 | .354 | .358 | 89.5% | 14.6% | 9.6% | 16.2% | .291 | 6.4% | 35.8% | 26.8% |
| 2024 | TEX | 159 | 718 | 101 | 23 | 74 | 8 | .237 | .308 | .391 | .306 | .340 | 89.5% | 14.6% | 8.9% | 15.0% | .250 | 5.2% | 36.4% | 27.7% |
| 2025 | TEX | 127 | 534 | 62 | 15 | 62 | 11 | .230 | .305 | .364 | .295 | .325 | 87.1% | 17.4% | 9.4% | 12.6% | .251 | 6.2% | 38.1% | 27.5% |
| 2026 | NYM | 41 | 161 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 5 | .224 | .281 | .306 | .268 | .266 | 87.5% | 19.9% | 6.8% | 5.1% | .272 | 7.0% | 38.5% | 28.0% |
| MLB Percentile | 80 | 69 | 41 | 26 | 45 | 82 | 37 | 24 | 21 | 19 | 15 | 71 | 60 | 28 | 13 | 37 | 45 | 54 | 71 | |
| MLB AVG | 33 | 124 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 2 | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .320 | 84.3% | 22.2% | 9.4% | 17.1% | .289 | 7.8% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | 1,670 | 7,234 | 981 | 258 | 814 | 144 | .251 | .313 | .421 | .339 | .335 | 87.8% | 20.9% | 8.1% | 22.6% | .275 | 6.3% | 26.9% | 19.8% | |
| Year | Team | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | K | BB | HBP | H | TB | HC | Brl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | CWS | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 18 | - | - | - |
| 2014 | CWS | 35 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 70 | 21 | 0 | 54 | - | - | - |
| 2015 | OAK | 98 | 23 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 132 | 42 | 1 | 143 | - | - | - |
| 2016 | OAK | 79 | 27 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 139 | 51 | 1 | 135 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | OAK | 53 | 19 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 85 | 38 | 0 | 85 | - | - | - |
| 2018 | OAK | 109 | 35 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 6 | 131 | 61 | 1 | 161 | 307 | - | 0 |
| 2019 | OAK | 104 | 43 | 7 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 102 | 87 | 2 | 187 | 432 | - | 0 |
| 2020 | OAK | 30 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 0 | 47 | 104 | 44 | 5 |
| 2021 | TOR | 87 | 39 | 2 | 45 | 15 | 1 | 146 | 66 | 3 | 173 | 420 | 209 | 43 |
| 2022 | TEX | 101 | 31 | 5 | 26 | 25 | 8 | 120 | 53 | 4 | 163 | 339 | 190 | 34 |
| 2023 | TEX | 112 | 40 | 4 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 110 | 72 | 5 | 185 | 397 | 207 | 36 |
| 2024 | TEX | 102 | 27 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 105 | 64 | 3 | 154 | 321 | 190 | 28 |
| 2025 | TEX | 76 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 93 | 50 | 5 | 108 | 226 | 133 | 24 |
| 2026 | NYM | 25 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 33 | 57 | 40 | 8 |
| MLB Percentile | 78 | 56 | 0 | 26 | 82 | 59 | 33 | 47 | 35 | 66 | 51 | 64 | 63 | |
| MLB AVG | 18 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 27 | 56 | 33 | 7 | |
| Career | 1,023 | 329 | 36 | 258 | 144 | 41 | 1,337 | 642 | 26 | 1,646 | 2,603 | 1,013 | 178 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | ISO | BABIP | xAVG | xSLG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | Max EV | FB EV | LA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | CWS | 31.0% | 1.4% | .261 | .271 | .406 | - | .145 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | CWS | 27.5% | 8.2% | .234 | .298 | .368 | - | .134 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | OAK | 22.0% | 7.0% | .257 | .309 | .405 | - | .148 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | OAK | 22.4% | 8.2% | .238 | .300 | .435 | - | .197 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | OAK | 22.0% | 9.8% | .249 | .324 | .392 | - | .143 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | OAK | 18.6% | 8.7% | .255 | .318 | .388 | .308 | .133 | .296 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | OAK | 13.7% | 11.6% | .285 | .369 | .522 | .373 | .237 | .294 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | OAK | 21.2% | 10.6% | .223 | .305 | .374 | .299 | .151 | .260 | .183 | .315 | .262 | .209 | .276 | 108.0 | 90.3 | 19.0 |
| 2021 | TOR | 20.2% | 9.1% | .265 | .334 | .538 | .368 | .273 | .276 | .262 | .544 | .368 | .271 | .430 | 109.5 | 92.1 | 20.4 |
| 2022 | TEX | 16.6% | 7.3% | .248 | .304 | .429 | .317 | .181 | .263 | .242 | .433 | .316 | .251 | .346 | 110.1 | 89.0 | 19.9 |
| 2023 | TEX | 14.6% | 9.6% | .276 | .348 | .478 | .354 | .202 | .291 | .269 | .497 | .358 | .276 | .382 | 108.6 | 89.0 | 19.1 |
| 2024 | TEX | 14.6% | 8.9% | .237 | .308 | .391 | .306 | .154 | .250 | .258 | .462 | .340 | .268 | .364 | 112.1 | 90.3 | 17.0 |
| 2025 | TEX | 17.4% | 9.4% | .230 | .305 | .364 | .295 | .134 | .251 | .243 | .437 | .325 | .257 | .351 | 110.0 | 90.9 | 19.4 |
| 2026 | NYM | 19.9% | 6.8% | .224 | .281 | .306 | .268 | .082 | .272 | .212 | .314 | .266 | .252 | .291 | 107.5 | 87.4 | 18.7 |
| MLB Percentile | 60 | 28 | 37 | 24 | 21 | 19 | 16 | 37 | 25 | 17 | 15 | 23 | 15 | 25 | 28 | 84 | |
| MLB AVG | 22.2% | 9.4% | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .145 | .289 | .238 | .400 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 109.5 | 89.7 | 13.1 | |
| Career | 20.9% | 8.1% | .251 | .313 | .421 | .339 | .170 | .275 | .234 | .431 | .335 | .261 | .375 | 112.1 | 90.1 | 19.1 | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | OAK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17.2% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | OAK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15.7% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | OAK | 35.0% | 19.7% | 29.9% | 15.3% | 34.4% | 44.7% | 32.3% | 23.0% | 17.5% | 68.2% | 21.7% | 7.0% | 3.2% | 31.1% |
| 2021 | TOR | 32.9% | 23.2% | 30.7% | 13.3% | 37.2% | 49.5% | 31.2% | 19.3% | 18.0% | 59.7% | 23.0% | 8.9% | 8.5% | 40.1% |
| 2022 | TEX | 36.0% | 19.0% | 31.4% | 13.5% | 33.3% | 44.6% | 30.9% | 24.5% | 17.8% | 63.4% | 24.1% | 6.2% | 6.2% | 36.6% |
| 2023 | TEX | 34.1% | 23.1% | 31.8% | 11.0% | 38.9% | 48.0% | 30.6% | 21.4% | 18.4% | 64.0% | 23.4% | 6.0% | 6.4% | 35.8% |
| 2024 | TEX | 40.9% | 19.5% | 28.2% | 11.4% | 35.0% | 47.2% | 32.7% | 20.2% | 19.1% | 63.4% | 25.6% | 5.9% | 5.2% | 36.4% |
| 2025 | TEX | 34.0% | 22.3% | 30.9% | 12.7% | 36.6% | 44.6% | 35.8% | 19.7% | 19.3% | 61.8% | 24.9% | 7.0% | 6.2% | 38.1% |
| 2026 | NYM | 33.9% | 21.7% | 33.9% | 10.4% | 36.5% | 45.3% | 35.9% | 18.8% | 18.8% | 60.9% | 24.3% | 7.8% | 7.0% | 38.5% |
| MLB Percentile | 12 | 53 | 93 | 43 | 61 | 65 | 67 | 18 | 64 | 56 | 50 | 73 | 45 | 54 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.3% | 21.8% | 23.8% | 10.1% | 34.7% | 42.4% | 33.2% | 24.4% | 17.9% | 62.1% | 24.1% | 6.1% | 7.8% | 37.7% | |
| Career | 35.6% | 21.3% | 30.7% | 12.4% | 36.1% | 46.7% | 32.2% | 21.1% | 17.8% | 62.9% | 24.0% | 6.8% | 6.3% | 26.9% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | OAK | .255 | .308 | .296 | .317 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | OAK | .285 | .373 | .294 | .336 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | OAK | .223 | .299 | .260 | .292 | .183 | .262 | .209 | .276 | 86.0 | 90.3 | 19.0 | 14.9% | 31.1% | 21.2% |
| 2021 | TOR | .265 | .368 | .276 | .340 | .262 | .368 | .271 | .430 | 89.7 | 92.1 | 20.4 | 29.0% | 40.1% | 28.2% |
| 2022 | TEX | .248 | .317 | .263 | .298 | .242 | .316 | .251 | .346 | 87.3 | 89.0 | 19.9 | 15.1% | 36.6% | 27.6% |
| 2023 | TEX | .276 | .354 | .291 | .327 | .269 | .358 | .276 | .382 | 88.4 | 89.0 | 19.1 | 16.2% | 35.8% | 26.8% |
| 2024 | TEX | .237 | .306 | .250 | .282 | .258 | .340 | .268 | .364 | 87.4 | 90.3 | 17.0 | 15.0% | 36.4% | 27.7% |
| 2025 | TEX | .230 | .295 | .251 | .280 | .243 | .325 | .257 | .351 | 88.3 | 90.9 | 19.4 | 12.6% | 38.1% | 27.5% |
| 2026 | NYM | .224 | .268 | .272 | .284 | .212 | .266 | .252 | .291 | 85.2 | 87.4 | 18.7 | 5.1% | 38.5% | 28.0% |
| MLB Percentile | 37 | 19 | 37 | 28 | 25 | 15 | 23 | 15 | 16 | 28 | 84 | 13 | 54 | 71 | |
| MLB AVG | .239 | .315 | .289 | .318 | .238 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 88.3 | 89.7 | 13.1 | 17.1% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | .251 | .339 | .275 | .311 | .234 | .335 | .261 | .375 | 88.0 | 90.1 | 19.1 | 22.6% | 26.9% | 19.8% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | OAK | - | 61.7% | 43.8% | - | 20.3% | 17.2% | 79.7% | - | - | 17.9% | 8.9% | 26.8% | 17.7% | 56.1% |
| 2019 | OAK | - | 60.1% | 42.1% | - | 18.2% | 15.7% | 81.8% | - | - | 17.9% | 7.7% | 25.6% | 18.8% | 53.8% |
| 2020 | OAK | 46.4% | 60.3% | 44.1% | 20.2% | 23.3% | 17.5% | 76.7% | 82.3% | 59.4% | 16.2% | 10.3% | 26.4% | 16.4% | 55.5% |
| 2021 | TOR | 46.5% | 60.8% | 45.1% | 23.4% | 21.5% | 18.0% | 78.5% | 86.5% | 57.7% | 15.8% | 9.7% | 25.5% | 17.4% | 54.9% |
| 2022 | TEX | 45.1% | 62.8% | 47.2% | 26.0% | 20.6% | 17.8% | 79.4% | 88.3% | 58.9% | 15.6% | 9.7% | 25.4% | 19.7% | 57.0% |
| 2023 | TEX | 45.8% | 61.7% | 47.1% | 23.4% | 18.0% | 18.4% | 82.0% | 89.5% | 61.7% | 14.7% | 8.5% | 23.2% | 20.2% | 55.1% |
| 2024 | TEX | 45.1% | 63.5% | 50.0% | 28.0% | 20.2% | 19.1% | 79.8% | 89.5% | 57.9% | 13.5% | 10.1% | 23.6% | 20.8% | 57.6% |
| 2025 | TEX | 45.6% | 61.3% | 49.0% | 26.2% | 22.6% | 19.3% | 77.4% | 87.1% | 53.6% | 12.3% | 11.1% | 23.4% | 18.6% | 56.1% |
| 2026 | NYM | 47.9% | 64.1% | 50.5% | 30.1% | 22.4% | 18.8% | 77.6% | 87.5% | 55.6% | 13.6% | 11.3% | 24.9% | 20.4% | 58.4% |
| MLB Percentile | 92 | 57 | 73 | 58 | 65 | 64 | 65 | 71 | 40 | 80 | 55 | 85 | 82 | 53 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 63.6% | 47.1% | 31.7% | 25.1% | 17.9% | 74.9% | 84.3% | 58.6% | 16.5% | 11.9% | 28.4% | 17.4% | 58.1% | |
| Career | 32.8% | 61.7% | 46.2% | 25.2% | 20.3% | 17.8% | 79.7% | 87.8% | 58.1% | 15.5% | 9.4% | 24.9% | 18.9% | 55.8% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | iLoc% | x-mLoc% | oLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | aLoc% | gLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | OAK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | OAK | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | OAK | 46.4% | 30.4% | 26.8% | 42.8% | 28.9% | 25.4% | 45.7% | 27.9% | 45.4% | 6.8% |
| 2021 | TOR | 46.5% | 25.8% | 25.4% | 48.8% | 30.4% | 26.2% | 43.3% | 29.0% | 45.6% | 7.3% |
| 2022 | TEX | 45.1% | 24.4% | 23.2% | 52.3% | 29.6% | 24.7% | 45.7% | 28.1% | 48.6% | 6.3% |
| 2023 | TEX | 45.8% | 24.0% | 25.3% | 50.8% | 30.0% | 24.8% | 45.2% | 27.1% | 47.6% | 6.7% |
| 2024 | TEX | 45.1% | 21.4% | 25.7% | 52.8% | 26.9% | 23.9% | 49.2% | 26.1% | 48.2% | 7.6% |
| 2025 | TEX | 45.6% | 24.4% | 25.3% | 50.2% | 27.1% | 24.8% | 48.1% | 27.8% | 46.9% | 6.9% |
| 2026 | NYM | 47.9% | 24.9% | 25.1% | 50.0% | 34.3% | 24.9% | 40.8% | 27.7% | 47.2% | 7.1% |
| MLB Percentile | 92 | 8 | 20 | 95 | 39 | 85 | 42 | 6 | 95 | 68 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 30.1% | 27.0% | 42.9% | 35.6% | 22.7% | 41.7% | 35.3% | 37.6% | 6.5% | |
| Career | 32.8% | 24.5% | 25.1% | 50.4% | 29.1% | 25.0% | 45.9% | 27.7% | 47.2% | 6.9% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | OAK | 57.1% | 13.6% | 29.4% | 13.1% | 61.3% | 52.0% | 25.4% | - | 15.5% |
| 2019 | OAK | 58.3% | 13.3% | 28.5% | 15.3% | 63.3% | 52.5% | 25.0% | - | 12.1% |
| 2020 | OAK | 55.6% | 13.7% | 30.8% | 13.5% | 62.4% | 49.8% | 23.0% | 16.2% | 16.5% |
| 2021 | TOR | 57.7% | 12.7% | 29.7% | 14.1% | 59.4% | 47.4% | 22.3% | 23.0% | 16.8% |
| 2022 | TEX | 60.0% | 12.2% | 27.8% | 16.4% | 60.5% | 49.0% | 22.3% | 24.5% | 15.5% |
| 2023 | TEX | 60.1% | 13.4% | 26.7% | 16.9% | 60.7% | 45.4% | 19.7% | 22.3% | 14.7% |
| 2024 | TEX | 61.1% | 11.7% | 27.6% | 19.1% | 60.5% | 45.0% | 18.4% | 24.3% | 14.5% |
| 2025 | TEX | 57.3% | 13.3% | 29.4% | 16.0% | 61.5% | 45.0% | 16.9% | 22.3% | 15.2% |
| 2026 | NYM | 61.1% | 13.4% | 25.8% | 19.7% | 66.7% | 52.5% | 16.5% | 30.4% | 21.6% |
| MLB Percentile | 19 | 67 | 87 | 94 | 87 | 71 | 14 | 29 | 28 | |
| MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.3% | 29.5% | 14.5% | 60.6% | 49.8% | 21.3% | 27.1% | 19.1% | |
| Career | 58.7% | 12.9% | 28.5% | 15.8% | 61.3% | 48.3% | 21.6% | 16.4% | 15.2% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | OAK | 2,881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | OAK | 2,965 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | OAK | 984 | 5.12 | 47.0% | 17.1% | 35.9% | 11.1% | 3.4% | 6.1 | +5 |
| 2021 | TOR | 2,923 | 5.07 | 46.7% | 18.2% | 35.1% | 11.6% | 4.8% | 57.0 | +26 |
| 2022 | TEX | 2,776 | 5.04 | 45.7% | 18.6% | 35.8% | 9.9% | 4.7% | 17.4 | +24 |
| 2023 | TEX | 2,799 | 5.02 | 47.5% | 16.5% | 36.1% | 11.4% | 5.6% | 43.2 | +41 |
| 2024 | TEX | 2,626 | 4.99 | 45.7% | 17.9% | 36.4% | 9.3% | 4.8% | 13.9 | +30 |
| 2025 | TEX | 2,075 | 5.01 | 47.6% | 16.9% | 35.5% | 12.1% | 5.0% | 11.0 | +11 |
| 2026 | NYM | 574 | 4.97 | 44.6% | 19.6% | 35.8% | 8.9% | 5.6% | -2.0 | +4 |
| MLB Percentile | 62 | 97 | 97 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 24 | 57 | |
| MLB AVG | 485 | 4.75 | 39.6% | 20.5% | 39.9% | -0.3% | 6.3% | 3.6 | +3 | |
| Career | 20,603 | 5.03 | 46.5% | 17.7% | 35.8% | 10.8% | 4.9% | 146.7 | +140 | |