#88 - Relief Pitcher
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 7/24/1996 (30) |
| Height, Weight | 6'6", 200 lb |
| Hometown | Carrollton, GA |
| Sv | IP | ERA | WHIP | K% | BB% | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 31.0 | 3.48 | 1.26 | 18.4% | 8.0% | ||
|
128th
3
Sv
|
249th
46.0
IP
|
128th
4.19
ERA
|
90th
1.34
WHIP
|
246th
22.6%
K%
|
52nd
9.8%
BB%
|
| FB MPH | SwStr% | CSW% | Str-ICR | MTK% | PLV | PLA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91.0 | 10.7% | 28.8% | 53.9% | 2.3% | 5.19 | 2.38 | ||
|
302nd
94.6
FB MPH
|
247th
12.2%
SwStr%
|
156th
28.5%
CSW%
|
61st
51.1%
Str-ICR
|
15th
4.6%
MTK%
|
14th
4.94
PLV
|
14th
3.48
PLA
|
6/9/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 6/8Rick Graham
6/4/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 6/3Rick Graham
6/3/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 6/2Rick Graham
5/31/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 5/30Rick Graham
5/30/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 5/29Rick Graham
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | Sv | Hld | ERA | WHIP | xERA | FIP | xFIP | PLA | K% | BB% | H/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | HR/FB% | LOB% | ICR% | GB% | SwStr% | CSW% | IPR% | PLV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 20.25 | 4.50 | 11.88 | 3.17 | 5.62 | 6.13 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.5 | 0.00 | .600 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | 14.6% | 0.07 | 5.12 |
| 2022 | TB | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 0.90 | 1.06 | 1.50 | 2.24 | 1.79 | 30.8% | 7.7% | 5.4 | 0.00 | .250 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 25.0% | 62.5% | 13.3% | 40.0% | 0.87 | 5.38 |
| 2023 | TB | 10 | 0 | 33.0 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 5.73 | 1.55 | 5.13 | 5.35 | 4.60 | 3.25 | 17.9% | 7.3% | 10.9 | 1.64 | .330 | 28.6% | 68.7% | 37.6% | 45.9% | 8.3% | 27.8% | 0.47 | 5.08 |
| 2024 | BOS | 26 | 18 | 99.1 | 6-5 | 0 | 0 | 4.08 | 1.35 | 4.13 | 4.16 | 4.74 | 2.96 | 17.2% | 7.3% | 9.3 | 0.91 | .308 | 12.7% | 70.1% | 38.0% | 50.2% | 7.7% | 26.4% | 0.44 | 5.18 |
| 2025 | BOS | 7 | 1 | 17.2 | 1-0 | 1 | 0 | 3.57 | 1.58 | 3.88 | 5.23 | 4.95 | 2.24 | 11.3% | 6.3% | 11.7 | 1.53 | .317 | 21.4% | 75.6% | 33.3% | 53.1% | 7.2% | 23.2% | 0.28 | 5.30 |
| 2026 | SEA | 27 | 0 | 31.0 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 3.48 | 1.26 | 3.71 | 3.92 | 4.13 | 2.38 | 18.4% | 8.0% | 8.4 | 0.87 | .302 | 15.8% | 72.6% | 31.9% | 60.4% | 10.7% | 28.8% | 0.51 | 5.19 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 33 | 0 | 28 | 36-62 | 38 | 40 | 63 | 74 | 77 | 64 | 66 | 96 | 30 | 84 | 46 | 62 | 46 | 56 | 48 | 85 | 96 | 29 | 53 | 57 | 96 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 36 | 2 | 46.0 | 3-2 | 3 | 6 | 4.19 | 1.34 | 4.19 | 4.21 | 4.26 | 3.48 | 22.6% | 9.8% | 8.2 | 1.11 | .289 | 17.4% | 72.7% | 36.9% | 43.7% | 12.2% | 28.5% | 0.50 | 4.94 | |
| Career | 72 | 21 | 185.2 | 10-9 | 2 | 3 | 4.31 | 1.41 | 4.22 | 4.37 | 4.59 | 2.85 | 16.9% | 7.2% | 9.8 | 1.07 | .316 | 16.3% | 70.2% | 36.5% | 51.8% | 8.2% | 26.8% | 0.44 | 5.18 | |
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | QS | Sv | Hld | P | Strikes | Balls | TBF | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | K | BB | HB | WP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 26 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | TB | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | TB | 10 | 0 | 33.0 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 554 | 362 | 192 | 151 | 40 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
| 2024 | BOS | 26 | 18 | 99.1 | 6-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1,756 | 1,112 | 644 | 424 | 103 | 69 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 73 | 31 | 7 | 2 |
| 2025 | BOS | 7 | 1 | 17.2 | 1-0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 276 | 178 | 98 | 80 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | SEA | 27 | 0 | 31.0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 469 | 311 | 158 | 125 | 29 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 33 | 0 | 28 | 36-62 | 0 | 38 | 40 | 24 | 25 | 81 | 24 | 69 | 60 | 81 | 18 | 63 | 22 | 87 | 60 | 45 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 36 | 2 | 46.0 | 3-2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 767 | 490 | 277 | 197 | 41 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 19 | 2 | 2 | |
| Career | 72 | 21 | 185.2 | 10-9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,141 | 2,021 | 1,120 | 803 | 203 | 140 | 37 | 4 | 22 | 136 | 58 | 12 | 5 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | SLG | OPS | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 0.0% | 0.0% | .600 | .900 | 1.500 | .633 | .600 | .600 | .502 | .527 | .502 | .527 | 97.4 | 89.1 | 2.3 | 11.88 |
| 2022 | TB | 30.8% | 7.7% | .167 | .167 | .398 | .189 | .250 | .250 | .118 | .161 | .178 | .175 | 93.3 | 94.9 | 4.9 | 1.06 |
| 2023 | TB | 17.9% | 7.3% | .296 | .496 | .860 | .368 | .330 | .367 | .275 | .343 | .310 | .382 | 86.8 | 90.5 | 7.3 | 5.13 |
| 2024 | BOS | 17.2% | 7.3% | .273 | .422 | .755 | .327 | .308 | .330 | .257 | .315 | .286 | .341 | 89.1 | 87.5 | 9.5 | 4.13 |
| 2025 | BOS | 11.3% | 6.3% | .311 | .459 | .809 | .349 | .317 | .348 | .274 | .316 | .286 | .331 | 86.5 | 85.6 | 7.6 | 3.88 |
| 2026 | SEA | 18.4% | 8.0% | .264 | .391 | .716 | .306 | .302 | .326 | .245 | .291 | .277 | .322 | 86.3 | 86.5 | 4.5 | 3.71 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 30 | 84 | 35 | 50 | 57 | 63 | 46 | 51 | 44 | 77 | 61 | 77 | 70 | 83 | 91 | 77 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 22.6% | 9.8% | .240 | .389 | .711 | .314 | .289 | .319 | .235 | .315 | .280 | .358 | 87.6 | 89.2 | 13.3 | 4.19 | |
| Career | 16.9% | 7.2% | .283 | .437 | .778 | .339 | .316 | .342 | .262 | .320 | .291 | .349 | 88.2 | 87.7 | 7.9 | 4.22 | |
| Year | Team | FF% (MPH) | SI% (MPH) | FC% (MPH) | SL% (MPH) | ST% (MPH) | CB% (MPH) | CH% (MPH) | FS% (MPH) | KN% (MPH) | Fastball% | Secondary% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | - | 48.8% (87.2) | - | 34.2% (75.1) | - | - | 17.1% (83.2) | - | - | 48.8% | 51.2% |
| 2022 | TB | - | 55.6% (90.2) | 8.9% (82.9) | 35.6% (77.6) | - | - | - | - | - | 55.6% | 44.4% |
| 2023 | TB | - | 33.8% (88.4) | 25.1% (83.4) | 8.5% (77.2) | 19.3% (75.7) | - | 13.4% (83.7) | - | - | 33.8% | 66.2% |
| 2024 | BOS | - | 29.7% (89.1) | 15.4% (86.4) | 1.3% (82.5) | 27.5% (76.9) | - | 26.1% (84.4) | - | - | 29.7% | 70.3% |
| 2025 | BOS | - | 27.2% (89.4) | 29.0% (86.9) | - | 11.2% (76.5) | - | 30.8% (84.4) | - | - | 27.2% | 71.0% |
| 2026 | SEA | 6.0% (91.0) | 26.7% (91.0) | 20.9% (87.1) | - | 19.0% (78.7) | 0.9% (82.1) | 26.7% (85.5) | - | - | 32.6% | 67.4% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 0 (5) | 59 (13) | 59 (16) | - | 49 (10) | 1 (66) | 81 (35) | - | - | 9.1% | 90.6% | |
| RP MLB AVG | 38.5% (94.6) | 26.4% (94.0) | 20.1% (89.4) | 25.7% (85.8) | 21.2% (82.4) | 15.6% (80.1) | 16.9% (86.2) | 18.0% (86.6) | 42.8% (61.7) | 48.3% | 51.5% | |
| Career | 0.9% (91.0) | 30.3% (89.2) | 18.9% (85.8) | 3.2% (78.2) | 22.6% (76.9) | 0.1% (82.1) | 23.9% (84.5) | - | - | 31.2% | 68.6% | |
| Year | Team | FF CSW% | SI CSW% | FC CSW% | SL CSW% | ST CSW% | CB CSW% | CH CSW% | FS CSW% | KN CSW% | Fastball CSW% | Secondary CSW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | - | 10.0% (0) | - | 28.6% (0) | - | - | 0.0% (0) | - | - | 10.0% | 19.0% |
| 2022 | TB | - | 48.0% (2) | 25.0% (0) | 31.3% (4) | - | - | - | - | - | 48.0% | 30.0% |
| 2023 | TB | - | 29.9% (11) | 30.2% (9) | 25.5% (4) | 30.8% (15) | - | 14.9% (7) | - | - | 29.9% | 26.7% |
| 2024 | BOS | - | 36.9% (15) | 24.7% (35) | 13.6% (2) | 25.9% (39) | - | 16.8% (44) | - | - | 36.9% | 22.0% |
| 2025 | BOS | - | 30.7% (2) | 26.3% (6) | - | 12.9% (1) | - | 18.8% (11) | - | - | 30.7% | 20.9% |
| 2026 | SEA | 28.6% (5) | 32.0% (8) | 30.6% (13) | - | 32.6% (8) | 0.0% (0) | 22.4% (16) | - | - | 31.4% | 27.5% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 61 (7) | 80 (42) | 71 (34) | - | 70 (58) | 0 (0) | 55 (30) | - | - | 81.8% | 39.9% | |
| RP MLB AVG | 27.0% (27) | 27.4% (11) | 26.4% (13) | 29.8% (24) | 28.5% (17) | 27.1% (12) | 21.6% (16) | 22.9% (18) | 19.8% (8) | 27.8% | 28.8% | |
| Career | 28.6% (5) | 34.1% (38) | 27.2% (63) | 24.2% (10) | 26.9% (63) | 0.0% (0) | 17.6% (78) | - | - | 33.9% | 23.6% | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 70.0% | 20.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 24.4% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 2022 | TB | 62.5% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 13.3% | 75.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| 2023 | TB | 45.9% | 28.4% | 19.3% | 6.4% | 40.4% | 42.2% | 34.9% | 22.9% | 17.9% | 62.5% | 27.5% | 4.6% | 5.5% | 37.6% |
| 2024 | BOS | 50.2% | 19.2% | 25.2% | 5.4% | 34.8% | 47.9% | 30.4% | 21.7% | 19.1% | 62.0% | 25.6% | 5.8% | 6.7% | 38.0% |
| 2025 | BOS | 53.1% | 18.8% | 21.9% | 6.3% | 32.8% | 44.6% | 33.8% | 21.5% | 17.4% | 65.7% | 23.4% | 4.7% | 6.3% | 33.3% |
| 2026 | SEA | 60.4% | 14.3% | 20.9% | 4.4% | 24.2% | 45.1% | 34.1% | 20.9% | 18.1% | 68.2% | 23.1% | 4.4% | 4.4% | 31.9% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 96 | 97 | 27 | 7 | 99 | 75 | 53 | 18 | 52 | 86 | 57 | 67 | 90 | 85 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 43.7% | 21.6% | 24.5% | 10.3% | 34.6% | 41.0% | 33.6% | 25.4% | 18.2% | 62.8% | 24.5% | 5.9% | 6.8% | 36.9% | |
| Career | 51.8% | 20.0% | 22.7% | 5.5% | 33.8% | 46.0% | 32.4% | 21.6% | 18.6% | 63.3% | 25.4% | 5.4% | 5.9% | 36.5% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR% | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | .600 | .633 | .600 | .600 | .502 | .527 | .502 | .527 | 97.4 | 89.1 | 2.3 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 2022 | TB | .167 | .189 | .250 | .250 | .118 | .161 | .178 | .175 | 93.3 | 94.9 | 4.9 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 15.4% |
| 2023 | TB | .296 | .368 | .330 | .367 | .275 | .343 | .310 | .382 | 86.8 | 90.5 | 7.3 | 28.6% | 37.6% | 27.2% |
| 2024 | BOS | .273 | .327 | .308 | .330 | .257 | .315 | .286 | .341 | 89.1 | 87.5 | 9.5 | 12.7% | 38.0% | 28.1% |
| 2025 | BOS | .311 | .349 | .317 | .348 | .274 | .316 | .286 | .331 | 86.5 | 85.6 | 7.6 | 21.4% | 33.3% | 27.5% |
| 2026 | SEA | .264 | .306 | .302 | .326 | .245 | .291 | .277 | .322 | 86.3 | 86.5 | 4.5 | 15.8% | 31.9% | 23.2% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 35 | 63 | 46 | 51 | 44 | 77 | 61 | 77 | 70 | 83 | 91 | 56 | 85 | 60 | |
| RP MLB AVG | .240 | .314 | .289 | .319 | .235 | .315 | .280 | .358 | 87.6 | 89.2 | 13.3 | 17.4% | 36.9% | 24.5% | |
| Career | .283 | .339 | .316 | .342 | .262 | .320 | .291 | .349 | 88.2 | 87.7 | 7.9 | 16.3% | 36.5% | 27.1% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% | IPR% | Str-ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 48.8% | 63.4% | 48.8% | 19.0% | 0.0% | 24.4% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 14.6% | 0.0% | 14.6% | 24.4% | 48.8% | 0.07 | 39.0% |
| 2022 | TB | 55.6% | 71.1% | 44.4% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 13.3% | 70.0% | 71.4% | 66.7% | 26.7% | 13.3% | 40.0% | 17.8% | 66.7% | 0.87 | 62.2% |
| 2023 | TB | 47.8% | 65.3% | 45.8% | 28.4% | 18.1% | 17.9% | 81.9% | 87.2% | 70.7% | 19.5% | 8.3% | 27.8% | 19.7% | 58.1% | 0.47 | 50.5% |
| 2024 | BOS | 42.9% | 63.3% | 44.6% | 30.9% | 17.2% | 19.1% | 82.8% | 87.9% | 74.8% | 18.7% | 7.7% | 26.4% | 17.8% | 57.5% | 0.44 | 49.8% |
| 2025 | BOS | 41.3% | 64.5% | 48.6% | 32.7% | 14.9% | 17.4% | 85.1% | 92.3% | 73.6% | 15.9% | 7.2% | 23.2% | 23.9% | 56.2% | 0.28 | 48.6% |
| 2026 | SEA | 42.6% | 66.3% | 48.2% | 38.7% | 22.1% | 18.1% | 77.9% | 84.4% | 70.2% | 18.1% | 10.7% | 28.8% | 19.4% | 60.1% | 0.51 | 53.9% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 24 | 83 | 56 | 95 | 27 | 52 | 27 | 46 | 7 | 79 | 29 | 53 | 80 | 76 | 57 | 82 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 63.8% | 47.4% | 31.8% | 25.6% | 18.2% | 74.4% | 83.9% | 58.6% | 16.3% | 12.2% | 28.5% | 17.1% | 58.4% | 0.50 | 51.1% | |
| Career | 43.8% | 64.3% | 45.7% | 31.7% | 17.9% | 18.6% | 82.1% | 87.7% | 73.3% | 18.6% | 8.2% | 26.8% | 19.0% | 57.9% | 0.44 | 50.5% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | aLoc% | x-mLoc% | gLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | iLoc% | oLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 48.8% | 29.3% | 34.1% | 36.6% | 14.6% | 34.1% | 51.2% | 24.4% | 41.5% | 12.2% |
| 2022 | TB | 55.6% | 24.4% | 26.7% | 48.9% | 8.9% | 24.4% | 66.7% | 22.2% | 51.1% | 4.4% |
| 2023 | TB | 47.8% | 28.9% | 24.0% | 47.1% | 19.7% | 28.3% | 52.0% | 28.3% | 47.7% | 6.1% |
| 2024 | BOS | 42.9% | 35.0% | 23.3% | 41.7% | 17.0% | 24.8% | 58.1% | 33.3% | 43.3% | 5.0% |
| 2025 | BOS | 41.3% | 29.9% | 23.2% | 46.9% | 23.6% | 22.5% | 53.9% | 31.7% | 45.0% | 3.3% |
| 2026 | SEA | 42.6% | 37.5% | 22.4% | 40.1% | 36.5% | 28.6% | 35.0% | 34.3% | 43.3% | 4.1% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 24 | 71 | 93 | 59 | 51 | 5 | 18 | 84 | 49 | 1 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 34.5% | 27.0% | 38.5% | 36.4% | 22.9% | 40.7% | 29.8% | 43.2% | 6.6% | |
| Career | 43.8% | 33.6% | 23.5% | 42.9% | 20.8% | 25.9% | 53.3% | 32.2% | 44.3% | 5.0% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 56.1% | 26.8% | 17.1% | 13.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 13.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| 2022 | TB | 62.2% | 8.9% | 28.9% | 21.4% | 84.6% | 61.5% | 39.3% | 23.1% | 30.8% |
| 2023 | TB | 63.2% | 9.2% | 28.3% | 15.4% | 65.3% | 52.0% | 26.6% | 27.4% | 17.2% |
| 2024 | BOS | 56.3% | 11.2% | 32.6% | 13.4% | 64.7% | 55.8% | 26.3% | 28.0% | 12.8% |
| 2025 | BOS | 60.5% | 9.1% | 30.4% | 23.4% | 67.9% | 48.1% | 24.0% | 28.6% | 10.7% |
| 2026 | SEA | 59.5% | 11.1% | 32.0% | 16.5% | 70.7% | 55.3% | 24.0% | 33.3% | 15.3% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 55 | 86 | 80 | 77 | 98 | 92 | 87 | 94 | 19 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.2% | 29.9% | 14.5% | 61.0% | 50.1% | 21.1% | 26.8% | 19.2% | |
| Career | 58.5% | 10.8% | 31.3% | 15.3% | 66.1% | 54.1% | 25.8% | 28.7% | 13.8% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL | PLA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 41 | 5.12 | 41.5% | 22.0% | 36.6% | 4.9% | 7.3% | 3.3 | +3 | 6.13 |
| 2022 | TB | 45 | 5.38 | 57.8% | 13.3% | 28.9% | 28.9% | 8.9% | -1.1 | -1 | 1.79 |
| 2023 | TB | 554 | 5.08 | 49.1% | 19.9% | 31.0% | 18.1% | 4.5% | 13.3 | +10 | 3.25 |
| 2024 | BOS | 1,756 | 5.18 | 51.8% | 16.3% | 31.8% | 20.0% | 3.6% | 29.9 | +12 | 2.96 |
| 2025 | BOS | 276 | 5.30 | 52.5% | 20.7% | 26.8% | 25.7% | 1.8% | 12.6 | +16 | 2.24 |
| 2026 | SEA | 469 | 5.19 | 49.7% | 18.8% | 31.6% | 18.1% | 2.3% | 2.4 | +2 | 2.38 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 24 | 96 | 86 | 75 | 92 | 92 | 95 | 42 | 41 | 96 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 767 | 4.94 | 46.0% | 17.3% | 36.7% | 9.3% | 4.6% | 0.6 | 0 | 3.48 | |
| Career | 3,141 | 5.18 | 51.0% | 17.7% | 31.2% | 19.8% | 3.6% | 60.4 | +41 | 2.85 | |