#18 - Starting Pitcher
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 9/2/1996 (29) |
| Height, Weight | 6'4", 190 lb |
| Hometown | Orlando, FL |
| W-L | IP | ERA | WHIP | K% | BB% | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5-9 | 101.2 | 5.84 | 1.55 | 16.7% | 9.9% | ||
|
104th
6
W
|
110th
105.0
IP
|
176th
4.29
ERA
|
184th
1.30
WHIP
|
171st
21.7%
K%
|
149th
8.5%
BB%
|
| FB MPH | SwStr% | CSW% | Str-ICR | MTK% | PLV | PLA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94.8 | 11.6% | 26.2% | 48.4% | 6.5% | 4.83 | 3.86 | ||
|
82nd
94.3
FB MPH
|
91st
11.6%
SwStr%
|
156th
27.7%
CSW%
|
141st
50.1%
Str-ICR
|
176th
4.9%
MTK%
|
175th
4.97
PLV
|
166th
3.33
PLA
|
8/25/2026Top 100 Starting Pitchers For 2026 Fantasy Baseball 8/25: Week 23 RankingsNick Pollack
8/25/2026Fantasy Baseball SP Roundup 8/24: The Secret World Of Imbalanced ZackNick Pollack
8/22/2026Two-Start Starters: Week 22Will Orsland
8/19/2026Fantasy Baseball SP Roundup 8/18: Klassen's PeakNick Pollack
8/18/2026Top 100 Starting Pitchers For 2026 Fantasy Baseball 8/18: Week 22 RankingsNick Pollack
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | QS | ERA | WHIP | xERA | FIP | xFIP | PLA | K% | BB% | H/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | HR/FB% | LOB% | ICR% | GB% | SwStr% | CSW% | IPR% | PLV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 0-1 | 0 | 11.37 | 2.21 | 9.93 | 10.55 | 7.68 | 6.18 | 18.2% | 15.2% | 12.8 | 4.26 | .333 | 37.5% | 64.8% | 47.6% | 14.3% | 12.7% | 28.2% | 0.38 | 4.69 |
| 2022 | COL | 20 | 19 | 97.1 | 4-9 | 4 | 5.83 | 1.41 | 4.91 | 4.76 | 4.39 | 3.79 | 19.6% | 8.2% | 9.4 | 1.48 | .300 | 21.3% | 64.4% | 38.3% | 44.2% | 9.6% | 26.3% | 0.42 | 4.91 |
| 2023 | COL | 10 | 10 | 43.1 | 2-4 | 1 | 5.82 | 1.68 | 3.90 | 4.18 | 4.94 | 3.86 | 18.9% | 13.9% | 9.3 | 0.42 | .328 | 8.7% | 63.7% | 36.1% | 46.2% | 9.5% | 28.4% | 0.49 | 5.00 |
| 2024 | COL | 30 | 30 | 162.1 | 3-10 | 13 | 4.49 | 1.34 | 4.51 | 4.16 | 4.26 | 3.47 | 19.9% | 7.5% | 9.1 | 1.11 | .306 | 17.2% | 66.3% | 38.6% | 45.7% | 11.5% | 27.7% | 0.46 | 4.93 |
| 2025 | COL | 6 | 6 | 30.1 | 0-2 | 2 | 4.75 | 1.48 | 3.78 | 4.40 | 4.62 | 4.14 | 18.5% | 8.9% | 9.8 | 1.19 | .309 | 16.7% | 71.1% | 27.6% | 49.5% | 12.8% | 26.4% | 0.39 | 4.75 |
| 2026 | COL | 21 | 20 | 101.2 | 5-9 | 5 | 5.84 | 1.55 | 5.84 | 5.39 | 4.92 | 3.86 | 16.7% | 9.9% | 10.0 | 1.68 | .300 | 22.6% | 65.7% | 37.5% | 44.1% | 11.6% | 26.2% | 0.39 | 4.83 |
| SP MLB Percentile | 38 | 51 | 45 | 38-12 | 41 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 23 | 11 | 60 | 56 | 52 | 20 | 14 | 11 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 21 | 18 | 105.0 | 6-6 | 7 | 4.29 | 1.30 | 4.35 | 4.26 | 4.18 | 3.33 | 21.7% | 8.5% | 8.4 | 1.24 | .286 | 18.9% | 72.8% | 38.4% | 43.1% | 11.6% | 27.7% | 0.47 | 4.97 | |
| Career | 89 | 87 | 441.1 | 14-35 | 25 | 5.34 | 1.46 | 4.87 | 4.68 | 4.57 | 3.75 | 18.9% | 9.1% | 9.5 | 1.31 | .306 | 19.4% | 65.7% | 37.4% | 44.8% | 11.0% | 27.1% | 0.43 | 4.89 | |
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | QS | Sv | Hld | P | Strikes | Balls | TBF | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | K | BB | HB | WP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 79 | 63 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | COL | 20 | 19 | 97.1 | 4-9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1,675 | 1,052 | 622 | 428 | 102 | 64 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 84 | 35 | 5 | 4 |
| 2023 | COL | 10 | 10 | 43.1 | 2-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 776 | 490 | 286 | 201 | 45 | 34 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | COL | 30 | 30 | 162.1 | 3-10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2,578 | 1,659 | 919 | 692 | 165 | 116 | 27 | 2 | 20 | 138 | 52 | 7 | 4 |
| 2025 | COL | 6 | 6 | 30.1 | 0-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 522 | 324 | 199 | 135 | 33 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | COL | 21 | 20 | 101.2 | 5-9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1,685 | 1,065 | 621 | 455 | 113 | 61 | 29 | 4 | 19 | 76 | 45 | 1 | 2 |
| SP MLB Percentile | 38 | 51 | 45 | 38-12 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 51 | 49 | 42 | 53 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 33 | 24 | 85 | 42 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 21 | 18 | 105.0 | 6-6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1,745 | 1,117 | 629 | 450 | 99 | 64 | 19 | 2 | 14 | 99 | 37 | 5 | 3 | |
| Career | 89 | 87 | 441.1 | 14-35 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7,378 | 4,669 | 2,710 | 1,944 | 467 | 300 | 92 | 11 | 64 | 367 | 177 | 16 | 10 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | SLG | OPS | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | 18.2% | 15.2% | .346 | .731 | 1.186 | .480 | .333 | .429 | .342 | .482 | .337 | .558 | 89.9 | 90.0 | 28.1 | 9.93 |
| 2022 | COL | 19.6% | 8.2% | .266 | .460 | .793 | .343 | .300 | .337 | .265 | .347 | .293 | .398 | 90.0 | 91.4 | 13.3 | 4.91 |
| 2023 | COL | 18.9% | 13.9% | .265 | .359 | .732 | .331 | .328 | .338 | .226 | .303 | .276 | .300 | 86.1 | 88.1 | 13.7 | 3.90 |
| 2024 | COL | 19.9% | 7.5% | .263 | .408 | .732 | .320 | .306 | .334 | .260 | .330 | .293 | .379 | 87.8 | 88.5 | 11.7 | 4.51 |
| 2025 | COL | 18.5% | 8.9% | .270 | .443 | .776 | .336 | .309 | .337 | .226 | .306 | .241 | .337 | 89.4 | 89.9 | 10.6 | 3.78 |
| 2026 | COL | 16.7% | 9.9% | .281 | .515 | .865 | .371 | .300 | .340 | .282 | .378 | .287 | .419 | 86.7 | 90.5 | 12.7 | 5.84 |
| SP MLB Percentile | 14 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 45 | 11 | 89 | 37 | 61 | 5 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 21.7% | 8.5% | .245 | .407 | .723 | .318 | .286 | .320 | .246 | .324 | .285 | .373 | 88.4 | 89.8 | 13.8 | 4.35 | |
| Career | 18.9% | 9.1% | .270 | .447 | .787 | .344 | .306 | .338 | .262 | .346 | .287 | .388 | 88.0 | 89.8 | 12.7 | 4.87 | |
| Year | Team | FF% (MPH) | SI% (MPH) | FC% (MPH) | SL% (MPH) | ST% (MPH) | CB% (MPH) | CH% (MPH) | FS% (MPH) | KN% (MPH) | Fastball% | Secondary% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | 56.3% (91.9) | - | 0.7% (90.6) | 28.9% (81.2) | - | 12.7% (77.7) | 1.4% (80.4) | - | - | 56.3% | 43.7% |
| 2022 | COL | 35.8% (94.5) | 19.6% (93.6) | 0.1% (86.3) | 29.6% (84.2) | - | 8.8% (77.8) | 6.0% (83.9) | - | - | 55.5% | 44.5% |
| 2023 | COL | 27.7% (94.8) | 17.4% (94.3) | - | 31.4% (88.6) | - | 8.9% (79.7) | 14.6% (84.0) | - | - | 45.1% | 54.9% |
| 2024 | COL | 37.0% (94.6) | 12.7% (94.2) | - | 21.0% (88.5) | 4.2% (82.7) | 10.4% (79.2) | 14.7% (85.2) | - | - | 49.7% | 50.3% |
| 2025 | COL | 35.1% (93.6) | 10.7% (93.5) | - | 17.2% (88.0) | 12.3% (81.5) | 6.3% (78.7) | 18.4% (84.7) | - | - | 45.8% | 54.2% |
| 2026 | COL | 27.9% (94.8) | 14.2% (94.3) | - | 23.4% (89.1) | 9.6% (82.3) | 6.9% (79.4) | 18.0% (85.2) | - | - | 42.1% | 57.8% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 36 (58) | 34 (60) | - | 72 (88) | 27 (51) | 19 (41) | 59 (32) | - | - | 28.5% | 70.0% | |
| SP MLB AVG | 34.0% (94.3) | 19.7% (93.7) | 16.3% (89.2) | 17.1% (86.1) | 16.6% (82.2) | 13.7% (80.0) | 16.5% (86.1) | 17.0% (86.5) | 30.1% (80.6) | 46.6% | 53.4% | |
| Career | 33.9% (94.5) | 14.7% (94.0) | 0.0% (87.7) | 24.5% (87.3) | 4.5% (82.3) | 8.8% (78.9) | 13.5% (84.9) | - | - | 48.6% | 51.3% | |
| Year | Team | FF CSW% | SI CSW% | FC CSW% | SL CSW% | ST CSW% | CB CSW% | CH CSW% | FS CSW% | KN CSW% | Fastball CSW% | Secondary CSW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | 27.5% (9) | - | 0.0% (0) | 34.1% (6) | - | 22.2% (3) | 0.0% (0) | - | - | 27.5% | 29.0% |
| 2022 | COL | 24.5% (58) | 29.5% (17) | 50.0% (0) | 28.2% (54) | - | 23.0% (13) | 22.0% (19) | - | - | 26.3% | 26.4% |
| 2023 | COL | 30.7% (20) | 25.2% (9) | - | 29.9% (17) | - | 18.8% (4) | 30.1% (24) | - | - | 28.6% | 28.2% |
| 2024 | COL | 28.1% (79) | 24.5% (23) | - | 28.8% (57) | 30.3% (19) | 22.8% (32) | 30.8% (86) | - | - | 27.2% | 28.3% |
| 2025 | COL | 26.2% (13) | 17.9% (4) | - | 35.6% (15) | 31.3% (13) | 18.2% (4) | 22.9% (18) | - | - | 24.3% | 28.3% |
| 2026 | COL | 25.5% (29) | 22.5% (18) | - | 28.2% (50) | 18.0% (15) | 25.0% (6) | 32.7% (78) | - | - | 24.5% | 27.5% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 30 (30) | 17 (59) | - | 48 (74) | 8 (38) | 22 (24) | 94 (86) | - | - | 11.5% | 44.5% | |
| SP MLB AVG | 27.0% (56) | 26.9% (18) | 27.0% (24) | 27.9% (37) | 27.9% (27) | 29.7% (26) | 23.1% (37) | 22.6% (43) | 24.7% (17) | 27.2% | 28.0% | |
| Career | 26.8% (208) | 25.3% (71) | 33.3% (0) | 29.1% (199) | 24.6% (47) | 22.6% (62) | 29.6% (225) | - | - | 26.4% | 27.7% | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | 14.3% | 28.6% | 38.1% | 19.0% | 42.9% | 23.8% | 23.8% | 52.4% | 12.7% | 52.4% | 23.8% | 9.5% | 14.3% | 47.6% |
| 2022 | COL | 44.2% | 21.8% | 24.8% | 9.6% | 36.6% | 39.5% | 36.2% | 24.3% | 18.4% | 62.0% | 22.8% | 7.9% | 7.6% | 38.3% |
| 2023 | COL | 46.2% | 24.2% | 17.4% | 12.1% | 34.8% | 36.1% | 35.3% | 28.6% | 17.7% | 63.7% | 27.3% | 5.3% | 3.8% | 36.1% |
| 2024 | COL | 45.7% | 21.3% | 23.6% | 9.6% | 34.6% | 41.4% | 34.1% | 24.4% | 17.4% | 61.2% | 25.8% | 7.1% | 5.9% | 38.6% |
| 2025 | COL | 49.5% | 17.5% | 24.7% | 8.2% | 28.9% | 43.9% | 28.6% | 27.6% | 16.9% | 72.2% | 16.5% | 7.2% | 4.1% | 27.6% |
| 2026 | COL | 44.1% | 20.1% | 25.2% | 10.5% | 34.2% | 44.7% | 31.8% | 23.4% | 17.2% | 62.4% | 23.1% | 5.4% | 9.0% | 37.5% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 56 | 76 | 61 | 57 | 69 | 73 | 35 | 39 | 27 | 60 | 70 | 71 | 22 | 60 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 43.1% | 22.1% | 24.7% | 10.1% | 35.8% | 42.5% | 33.3% | 24.2% | 18.3% | 61.4% | 24.8% | 6.2% | 7.6% | 38.4% | |
| Career | 44.8% | 21.3% | 23.9% | 10.1% | 34.7% | 41.2% | 33.6% | 25.2% | 17.5% | 62.5% | 23.9% | 6.7% | 6.8% | 37.4% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR% | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | .346 | .480 | .333 | .429 | .342 | .482 | .337 | .558 | 89.9 | 90.0 | 28.1 | 37.5% | 47.6% | 30.3% |
| 2022 | COL | .266 | .343 | .300 | .337 | .265 | .347 | .293 | .398 | 90.0 | 91.4 | 13.3 | 21.3% | 38.3% | 27.1% |
| 2023 | COL | .265 | .331 | .328 | .338 | .226 | .303 | .276 | .300 | 86.1 | 88.1 | 13.7 | 8.7% | 36.1% | 23.9% |
| 2024 | COL | .263 | .320 | .306 | .334 | .260 | .330 | .293 | .379 | 87.8 | 88.5 | 11.7 | 17.2% | 38.6% | 27.6% |
| 2025 | COL | .270 | .336 | .309 | .337 | .226 | .306 | .241 | .337 | 89.4 | 89.9 | 10.6 | 16.7% | 27.6% | 20.0% |
| 2026 | COL | .281 | .371 | .300 | .340 | .282 | .378 | .287 | .419 | 86.7 | 90.5 | 12.7 | 22.6% | 37.5% | 27.5% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 12 | 6 | 33 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 45 | 11 | 89 | 37 | 61 | 23 | 60 | 35 | |
| SP MLB AVG | .245 | .318 | .286 | .320 | .246 | .324 | .285 | .373 | 88.4 | 89.8 | 13.8 | 18.9% | 38.4% | 26.4% | |
| Career | .270 | .344 | .306 | .338 | .262 | .346 | .287 | .388 | 88.0 | 89.8 | 12.7 | 19.4% | 37.4% | 26.6% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% | IPR% | Str-ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | 47.2% | 55.6% | 40.1% | 17.3% | 31.6% | 12.7% | 68.4% | 77.3% | 38.5% | 15.5% | 12.7% | 28.2% | 14.8% | 49.3% | 0.38 | 41.5% |
| 2022 | COL | 46.9% | 62.8% | 46.1% | 25.8% | 20.9% | 18.4% | 79.1% | 86.6% | 61.6% | 16.7% | 9.6% | 26.3% | 18.1% | 56.7% | 0.42 | 49.0% |
| 2023 | COL | 48.8% | 63.1% | 44.3% | 28.2% | 21.5% | 17.7% | 78.5% | 85.3% | 64.3% | 18.8% | 9.5% | 28.4% | 17.1% | 57.3% | 0.49 | 50.8% |
| 2024 | COL | 48.9% | 64.4% | 48.1% | 28.1% | 23.9% | 17.4% | 76.1% | 83.4% | 58.9% | 16.3% | 11.5% | 27.7% | 19.2% | 58.0% | 0.46 | 49.5% |
| 2025 | COL | 44.1% | 62.1% | 48.5% | 31.5% | 26.5% | 16.9% | 73.5% | 85.1% | 53.3% | 13.6% | 12.8% | 26.4% | 18.8% | 55.7% | 0.39 | 51.7% |
| 2026 | COL | 46.4% | 63.2% | 48.6% | 28.3% | 23.9% | 17.2% | 76.1% | 86.0% | 54.3% | 14.6% | 11.6% | 26.2% | 19.8% | 56.5% | 0.39 | 48.4% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 75 | 39 | 63 | 15 | 47 | 27 | 47 | 47 | 77 | 18 | 52 | 20 | 85 | 22 | 14 | 29 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 44.8% | 63.8% | 47.7% | 31.7% | 24.4% | 18.3% | 75.6% | 85.2% | 59.2% | 16.1% | 11.6% | 27.7% | 17.7% | 58.1% | 0.47 | 50.1% | |
| Career | 47.5% | 63.3% | 47.2% | 27.7% | 23.3% | 17.5% | 76.7% | 84.9% | 58.2% | 16.0% | 11.0% | 27.1% | 18.7% | 57.0% | 0.43 | 49.3% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | aLoc% | x-mLoc% | gLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | iLoc% | oLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | 47.2% | 35.9% | 21.1% | 43.0% | 33.8% | 21.1% | 45.1% | 18.3% | 60.6% | 7.0% |
| 2022 | COL | 46.9% | 31.5% | 25.9% | 42.6% | 35.9% | 25.1% | 39.0% | 27.8% | 46.3% | 6.7% |
| 2023 | COL | 48.8% | 29.9% | 26.9% | 43.2% | 39.7% | 25.3% | 35.1% | 36.3% | 36.7% | 6.1% |
| 2024 | COL | 48.9% | 29.5% | 26.8% | 43.8% | 34.3% | 24.0% | 41.7% | 31.4% | 41.8% | 7.2% |
| 2025 | COL | 44.1% | 34.9% | 26.6% | 38.5% | 33.5% | 21.5% | 45.0% | 30.7% | 42.7% | 5.7% |
| 2026 | COL | 46.4% | 32.6% | 30.1% | 37.3% | 38.0% | 21.6% | 40.4% | 31.6% | 38.3% | 7.5% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 75 | 25 | 11 | 58 | 65 | 69 | 39 | 74 | 11 | 84 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 44.8% | 36.1% | 27.4% | 36.5% | 35.3% | 22.8% | 41.9% | 28.9% | 43.7% | 6.6% | |
| Career | 47.5% | 31.2% | 27.2% | 41.6% | 36.0% | 23.6% | 40.4% | 30.9% | 41.9% | 6.9% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | 54.9% | 18.3% | 26.8% | 5.1% | 48.5% | 45.5% | 23.1% | 18.4% | 15.8% |
| 2022 | COL | 58.4% | 12.9% | 28.7% | 13.9% | 57.0% | 47.0% | 21.9% | 24.5% | 17.5% |
| 2023 | COL | 58.6% | 12.4% | 30.2% | 16.3% | 64.0% | 51.7% | 23.3% | 18.8% | 15.8% |
| 2024 | COL | 59.4% | 12.8% | 27.9% | 16.5% | 62.2% | 48.3% | 20.3% | 24.0% | 19.2% |
| 2025 | COL | 56.9% | 14.4% | 28.9% | 17.8% | 59.3% | 49.6% | 17.8% | 25.2% | 16.6% |
| 2026 | COL | 59.9% | 13.0% | 27.1% | 17.2% | 64.3% | 48.1% | 19.7% | 21.9% | 16.6% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 74 | 27 | 14 | 85 | 74 | 30 | 29 | 6 | 25 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 58.7% | 11.9% | 29.6% | 15.1% | 61.4% | 49.8% | 20.8% | 26.8% | 18.8% | |
| Career | 59.0% | 13.0% | 28.2% | 16.0% | 61.3% | 48.4% | 20.7% | 23.0% | 17.6% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL | PLA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | COL | 142 | 4.69 | 43.0% | 12.0% | 45.1% | -2.1% | 6.3% | 4.2 | +2 | 6.18 |
| 2022 | COL | 1,675 | 4.91 | 45.3% | 16.5% | 38.1% | 7.2% | 5.7% | 16.3 | +16 | 3.79 |
| 2023 | COL | 776 | 5.00 | 47.7% | 17.5% | 34.8% | 12.9% | 7.2% | 8.3 | +3 | 3.86 |
| 2024 | COL | 2,578 | 4.93 | 44.3% | 18.5% | 37.2% | 7.0% | 7.3% | 9.3 | +16 | 3.47 |
| 2025 | COL | 522 | 4.75 | 41.3% | 16.8% | 41.9% | -0.6% | 7.6% | 3.4 | +6 | 4.14 |
| 2026 | COL | 1,685 | 4.83 | 42.1% | 19.6% | 38.3% | 3.7% | 6.5% | 22.2 | +15 | 3.86 |
| SP MLB Percentile | 44 | 11 | 7 | 84 | 21 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 17 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 1,745 | 4.97 | 45.9% | 17.9% | 36.2% | 9.7% | 4.9% | 5.0 | +1 | 3.33 | |
| Career | 7,378 | 4.89 | 44.1% | 18.0% | 37.9% | 6.2% | 6.7% | 63.7 | +58 | 3.75 | |