#24 - DH
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 11/12/1990 (35) |
| Height, Weight | 6'1", 251 lb |
| Hometown | Santo Domingo, DOM |
| PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | wOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 149 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 0 | .188 | .266 | ||
|
131st
124
PA
|
209th
15
R
|
102nd
4
HR
|
157th
14
RBI
|
237th
2
SB
|
298th
.239
AVG
|
287th
.315
wOBA
|
| K% | BB% | IPA% | HC% | xAVG | xwOBA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.5% | 9.4% | 24.8% | 23.8% | .206 | .301 | ||
|
239th
-
K%
|
154th
-
BB%
|
190th
-
IPA%
|
240th
-
HC%
|
277th
-
xAVG
|
213th
-
xwOBA
|
5/9/2026MLB News & Moments: Jacob Misiorowski Ks the YankeesPablo Figueroa
5/7/2026Top 150 Hitters for Fantasy Baseball 2026 - Week 6Scott Chu
5/3/2026JJ Bleday Goes Deep for Reds - Fantasy Hitting Recap 5/2/26Kevin O'Brien
4/23/2026Top 150 Hitters for Fantasy Baseball 2026 - Week 4Scott Chu
4/19/2026Bellinger Has a Big Two-Homer Game - Fantasy Hitting Recap 4/18/26Jonathan Metzelaar
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | PA | R | HR | RBI | SB | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | xwOBA | Z-Con% | K% | BB% | HR/FB% | BABIP | Brl% | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIA | 70 | 291 | 31 | 3 | 32 | 5 | .265 | .299 | .389 | - | - | - | 19.6% | 4.5% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | MIA | 153 | 612 | 72 | 25 | 85 | 3 | .269 | .318 | .451 | - | - | - | 26.8% | 6.7% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | MIA | 123 | 494 | 47 | 10 | 44 | 2 | .259 | .305 | .383 | - | - | - | 22.3% | 6.1% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | MIA | 148 | 608 | 75 | 23 | 76 | 0 | .266 | .318 | .452 | - | - | - | 18.9% | 7.1% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | MIA | 159 | 679 | 93 | 38 | 124 | 1 | .312 | .377 | .546 | - | - | - | 21.2% | 9.4% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | STL | 148 | 628 | 69 | 23 | 88 | 3 | .280 | .325 | .433 | .327 | - | - | 17.5% | 6.1% | - | .309 | - | - | - |
| 2019 | STL | 130 | 549 | 80 | 29 | 89 | 12 | .241 | .328 | .472 | .336 | - | - | 20.8% | 11.3% | - | .257 | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ATL | 60 | 267 | 38 | 18 | 56 | 0 | .338 | .431 | .636 | .444 | .400 | 80.0% | 22.5% | 14.2% | 51.4% | .391 | 13.9% | 52.1% | 33.0% |
| 2021 | ATL | 48 | 214 | 21 | 7 | 26 | 0 | .207 | .285 | .347 | .279 | .342 | 79.1% | 22.0% | 9.3% | 15.9% | .237 | 8.5% | 39.7% | 27.1% |
| 2022 | ATL | 124 | 507 | 56 | 23 | 56 | 2 | .226 | .274 | .413 | .298 | .321 | 81.8% | 24.1% | 6.1% | 25.6% | .252 | 12.6% | 40.9% | 28.4% |
| 2023 | ATL | 144 | 592 | 84 | 40 | 100 | 0 | .274 | .346 | .558 | .381 | .395 | 83.2% | 22.6% | 9.6% | 33.6% | .293 | 15.9% | 45.7% | 30.7% |
| 2024 | ATL | 162 | 688 | 96 | 39 | 104 | 1 | .302 | .378 | .546 | .395 | .403 | 78.5% | 24.7% | 10.8% | 33.6% | .359 | 15.3% | 51.4% | 32.8% |
| 2025 | ATL | 145 | 592 | 61 | 21 | 68 | 0 | .232 | .355 | .400 | .334 | .351 | 81.7% | 24.3% | 15.9% | 21.0% | .280 | 10.9% | 42.3% | 25.0% |
| 2026 | PIT | 35 | 149 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 0 | .188 | .275 | .308 | .266 | .301 | 85.2% | 25.5% | 9.4% | 14.8% | .231 | 8.6% | 38.9% | 24.8% |
| MLB Percentile | 43 | 62 | 36 | 59 | 51 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 54 | 32 | 55 | 47 | 15 | 62 | 57 | 45 | |
| MLB AVG | 33 | 124 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 2 | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .320 | 84.3% | 22.2% | 9.4% | 17.1% | .289 | 7.8% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | 1,649 | 6,870 | 835 | 303 | 962 | 29 | .269 | .331 | .458 | .356 | .360 | 81.1% | 22.1% | 8.5% | 38.4% | .295 | 13.2% | 31.6% | 21.1% | |
| Year | Team | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | SB | CS | K | BB | HBP | H | TB | HC | Brl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIA | 49 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 57 | 13 | 0 | 73 | - | - | - |
| 2014 | MIA | 96 | 26 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 164 | 41 | 1 | 152 | - | - | - |
| 2015 | MIA | 82 | 27 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 110 | 30 | 1 | 119 | - | - | - |
| 2016 | MIA | 96 | 23 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 115 | 43 | 2 | 148 | - | - | - |
| 2017 | MIA | 121 | 30 | 2 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 144 | 64 | 4 | 191 | - | - | - |
| 2018 | STL | 122 | 16 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 110 | 38 | 3 | 163 | 293 | - | 0 |
| 2019 | STL | 64 | 23 | 1 | 29 | 12 | 2 | 114 | 62 | 1 | 117 | 292 | - | 0 |
| 2020 | ATL | 45 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 38 | 0 | 77 | 183 | 87 | 23 |
| 2021 | ATL | 27 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 20 | 1 | 40 | 88 | 57 | 12 |
| 2022 | ATL | 64 | 19 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 122 | 31 | 2 | 106 | 227 | 154 | 44 |
| 2023 | ATL | 75 | 29 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 57 | 3 | 145 | 356 | 194 | 63 |
| 2024 | ATL | 113 | 31 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 170 | 74 | 3 | 183 | 408 | 234 | 67 |
| 2025 | ATL | 73 | 19 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 94 | 3 | 113 | 292 | 155 | 38 |
| 2026 | PIT | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 14 | 2 | 25 | 57 | 35 | 8 |
| MLB Percentile | 44 | 32 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 63 | 63 | 43 | 51 | 53 | 63 | |
| MLB AVG | 18 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 27 | 56 | 33 | 7 | |
| Career | 1,044 | 284 | 21 | 303 | 29 | 14 | 1,529 | 619 | 26 | 1,652 | 2,196 | 916 | 255 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | OBP | SLG | wOBA | ISO | BABIP | xAVG | xSLG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | Max EV | FB EV | LA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | MIA | 19.6% | 4.5% | .265 | .299 | .389 | - | .124 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014 | MIA | 26.8% | 6.7% | .269 | .318 | .451 | - | .182 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 | MIA | 22.3% | 6.1% | .259 | .305 | .383 | - | .124 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 | MIA | 18.9% | 7.1% | .266 | .318 | .452 | - | .186 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 | MIA | 21.2% | 9.4% | .312 | .377 | .546 | - | .234 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | STL | 17.5% | 6.1% | .280 | .325 | .433 | .327 | .153 | .309 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | STL | 20.8% | 11.3% | .241 | .328 | .472 | .336 | .231 | .257 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ATL | 22.5% | 14.2% | .338 | .431 | .636 | .444 | .298 | .391 | .292 | .563 | .400 | .334 | .482 | 115.6 | 95.9 | 16.1 |
| 2021 | ATL | 22.0% | 9.3% | .207 | .285 | .347 | .279 | .140 | .237 | .259 | .462 | .342 | .301 | .404 | 114.3 | 90.2 | 14.5 |
| 2022 | ATL | 24.1% | 6.1% | .226 | .274 | .413 | .298 | .187 | .252 | .242 | .457 | .321 | .272 | .399 | 113.9 | 92.7 | 16.5 |
| 2023 | ATL | 22.6% | 9.6% | .274 | .346 | .558 | .381 | .284 | .293 | .280 | .592 | .395 | .297 | .484 | 115.3 | 94.8 | 15.6 |
| 2024 | ATL | 24.7% | 10.8% | .302 | .378 | .546 | .395 | .244 | .359 | .289 | .589 | .403 | .325 | .511 | 114.8 | 97.2 | 14.4 |
| 2025 | ATL | 24.3% | 15.9% | .232 | .355 | .400 | .334 | .168 | .280 | .240 | .443 | .351 | .282 | .403 | 112.1 | 93.2 | 14.1 |
| 2026 | PIT | 25.5% | 9.4% | .188 | .275 | .308 | .266 | .120 | .231 | .206 | .382 | .301 | .248 | .358 | 111.2 | 91.5 | 25.1 |
| MLB Percentile | 32 | 55 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 37 | 15 | 20 | 42 | 39 | 21 | 45 | 70 | 61 | 99 | |
| MLB AVG | 22.2% | 9.4% | .239 | .318 | .384 | .315 | .145 | .289 | .238 | .400 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 109.5 | 89.7 | 13.1 | |
| Career | 22.1% | 8.5% | .269 | .331 | .458 | .356 | .189 | .295 | .243 | .477 | .360 | .296 | .459 | 115.6 | 94.2 | 15.6 | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16.1% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | STL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16.1% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ATL | 40.4% | 25.3% | 21.1% | 13.3% | 39.8% | 41.4% | 33.1% | 25.4% | 16.0% | 47.0% | 31.3% | 7.8% | 13.9% | 52.1% |
| 2021 | ATL | 38.3% | 24.1% | 31.2% | 6.4% | 36.2% | 36.6% | 42.3% | 21.1% | 16.8% | 58.9% | 24.1% | 8.5% | 8.5% | 39.7% |
| 2022 | ATL | 41.0% | 18.6% | 25.8% | 14.6% | 33.8% | 41.2% | 37.8% | 21.0% | 17.8% | 58.8% | 24.1% | 4.6% | 12.6% | 40.9% |
| 2023 | ATL | 40.2% | 21.7% | 30.1% | 8.1% | 35.4% | 42.2% | 29.6% | 28.1% | 18.7% | 54.1% | 23.0% | 7.1% | 15.9% | 45.7% |
| 2024 | ATL | 38.7% | 27.5% | 26.5% | 7.3% | 41.9% | 46.8% | 33.2% | 20.0% | 16.8% | 48.3% | 26.1% | 10.3% | 15.3% | 51.4% |
| 2025 | ATL | 41.7% | 21.0% | 28.7% | 8.6% | 36.8% | 41.7% | 33.4% | 24.9% | 15.9% | 57.5% | 23.3% | 8.3% | 10.9% | 42.3% |
| 2026 | PIT | 25.8% | 26.9% | 29.0% | 18.3% | 40.9% | 32.6% | 36.8% | 30.5% | 15.0% | 60.2% | 24.7% | 6.5% | 8.6% | 38.9% |
| MLB Percentile | 1 | 83 | 81 | 4 | 83 | 10 | 74 | 81 | 14 | 60 | 53 | 53 | 62 | 57 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.3% | 21.8% | 23.8% | 10.1% | 34.7% | 42.4% | 33.2% | 24.4% | 17.9% | 62.1% | 24.1% | 6.1% | 7.8% | 37.7% | |
| Career | 39.4% | 23.1% | 27.5% | 10.0% | 37.5% | 42.0% | 34.2% | 23.8% | 16.7% | 54.2% | 24.8% | 7.7% | 13.2% | 31.6% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | .280 | .327 | .309 | .342 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | STL | .241 | .336 | .257 | .315 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ATL | .338 | .444 | .391 | .456 | .292 | .400 | .334 | .482 | 92.7 | 95.9 | 16.1 | 51.4% | 52.1% | 33.0% |
| 2021 | ATL | .207 | .279 | .237 | .274 | .259 | .342 | .301 | .404 | 89.7 | 90.2 | 14.5 | 15.9% | 39.7% | 27.1% |
| 2022 | ATL | .226 | .298 | .252 | .301 | .242 | .321 | .272 | .399 | 89.4 | 92.7 | 16.5 | 25.6% | 40.9% | 28.4% |
| 2023 | ATL | .274 | .381 | .293 | .364 | .280 | .395 | .297 | .484 | 91.8 | 94.8 | 15.6 | 33.6% | 45.7% | 30.7% |
| 2024 | ATL | .302 | .395 | .359 | .416 | .289 | .403 | .325 | .511 | 92.1 | 97.2 | 14.4 | 33.6% | 51.4% | 32.8% |
| 2025 | ATL | .232 | .334 | .280 | .323 | .240 | .351 | .282 | .403 | 89.9 | 93.2 | 14.1 | 21.0% | 42.3% | 25.0% |
| 2026 | PIT | .188 | .266 | .231 | .263 | .206 | .301 | .248 | .358 | 88.9 | 91.5 | 25.1 | 14.8% | 38.9% | 24.8% |
| MLB Percentile | 15 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 20 | 39 | 21 | 45 | 51 | 61 | 99 | 47 | 57 | 45 | |
| MLB AVG | .239 | .315 | .289 | .318 | .238 | .320 | .283 | .367 | 88.3 | 89.7 | 13.1 | 17.1% | 37.7% | 25.2% | |
| Career | .269 | .356 | .295 | .346 | .243 | .360 | .296 | .459 | 90.9 | 94.2 | 15.6 | 38.4% | 31.6% | 21.1% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | - | 63.2% | 48.5% | - | 24.5% | 16.1% | 75.5% | - | - | 14.7% | 11.9% | 26.6% | 20.5% | 56.2% |
| 2019 | STL | - | 60.4% | 44.9% | - | 27.6% | 16.1% | 72.4% | - | - | 15.5% | 12.4% | 27.9% | 16.5% | 55.3% |
| 2020 | ATL | 41.7% | 61.2% | 46.3% | 30.7% | 31.4% | 16.0% | 68.6% | 80.0% | 50.5% | 14.9% | 14.5% | 29.4% | 15.7% | 54.0% |
| 2021 | ATL | 44.1% | 62.9% | 48.6% | 27.8% | 27.1% | 16.8% | 72.9% | 79.1% | 59.1% | 14.3% | 13.2% | 27.5% | 18.7% | 57.8% |
| 2022 | ATL | 42.8% | 65.0% | 49.4% | 35.0% | 28.7% | 17.8% | 71.3% | 81.8% | 55.8% | 15.6% | 14.2% | 29.8% | 17.4% | 59.8% |
| 2023 | ATL | 43.4% | 62.9% | 48.4% | 31.2% | 26.7% | 18.7% | 73.3% | 83.2% | 56.0% | 14.5% | 12.9% | 27.4% | 16.8% | 56.8% |
| 2024 | ATL | 41.2% | 60.5% | 46.8% | 28.4% | 31.4% | 16.8% | 68.6% | 78.5% | 50.6% | 13.7% | 14.7% | 28.4% | 15.3% | 54.1% |
| 2025 | ATL | 43.9% | 59.2% | 39.4% | 23.8% | 25.8% | 15.9% | 74.2% | 81.7% | 59.5% | 19.8% | 10.2% | 29.9% | 13.3% | 54.9% |
| 2026 | PIT | 43.1% | 61.4% | 41.7% | 28.5% | 28.3% | 15.0% | 71.7% | 85.2% | 50.5% | 19.7% | 11.8% | 31.5% | 15.0% | 57.5% |
| MLB Percentile | 30 | 27 | 16 | 67 | 32 | 14 | 32 | 54 | 24 | 17 | 50 | 17 | 22 | 41 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 63.6% | 47.1% | 31.7% | 25.1% | 17.9% | 74.9% | 84.3% | 58.6% | 16.5% | 11.9% | 28.4% | 17.4% | 58.1% | |
| Career | 31.2% | 61.7% | 46.0% | 29.2% | 27.8% | 16.7% | 72.2% | 81.1% | 54.7% | 15.7% | 12.8% | 28.5% | 16.5% | 56.0% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | iLoc% | x-mLoc% | oLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | aLoc% | gLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | STL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ATL | 41.7% | 23.7% | 24.2% | 52.0% | 22.2% | 22.7% | 55.1% | 29.3% | 46.5% | 4.8% |
| 2021 | ATL | 44.1% | 28.0% | 23.0% | 49.1% | 25.5% | 21.5% | 53.0% | 26.4% | 50.7% | 6.6% |
| 2022 | ATL | 42.8% | 26.4% | 23.2% | 50.4% | 21.1% | 21.3% | 57.6% | 29.5% | 47.3% | 5.0% |
| 2023 | ATL | 43.4% | 28.2% | 24.7% | 47.1% | 23.1% | 24.1% | 52.8% | 29.2% | 46.2% | 5.9% |
| 2024 | ATL | 41.2% | 25.1% | 23.7% | 51.2% | 23.5% | 23.5% | 53.0% | 27.4% | 48.9% | 6.2% |
| 2025 | ATL | 43.9% | 25.0% | 24.6% | 50.4% | 23.6% | 22.1% | 54.3% | 27.6% | 47.8% | 5.6% |
| 2026 | PIT | 43.1% | 23.0% | 28.2% | 48.8% | 31.5% | 25.8% | 42.7% | 27.4% | 44.4% | 9.0% |
| MLB Percentile | 30 | 2 | 68 | 93 | 19 | 93 | 57 | 5 | 88 | 97 | |
| MLB AVG | 44.5% | 30.1% | 27.0% | 42.9% | 35.6% | 22.7% | 41.7% | 35.3% | 37.6% | 6.5% | |
| Career | 31.2% | 25.8% | 24.2% | 49.9% | 23.5% | 22.9% | 53.7% | 28.2% | 47.5% | 5.9% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | 60.5% | 12.7% | 26.9% | 16.7% | 61.1% | 46.5% | 18.1% | - | 17.6% |
| 2019 | STL | 55.6% | 14.8% | 29.7% | 13.2% | 58.8% | 48.5% | 21.2% | - | 17.0% |
| 2020 | ATL | 58.8% | 13.7% | 27.8% | 14.1% | 55.4% | 47.2% | 19.3% | 27.1% | 20.1% |
| 2021 | ATL | 59.5% | 13.7% | 27.0% | 16.1% | 60.3% | 45.3% | 18.3% | 20.9% | 22.3% |
| 2022 | ATL | 57.5% | 10.6% | 31.9% | 14.7% | 61.5% | 52.3% | 21.9% | 29.1% | 18.9% |
| 2023 | ATL | 57.7% | 11.0% | 31.5% | 14.1% | 59.9% | 49.9% | 20.6% | 24.4% | 18.0% |
| 2024 | ATL | 56.9% | 12.0% | 31.4% | 11.7% | 57.5% | 48.5% | 18.3% | 21.7% | 18.8% |
| 2025 | ATL | 53.9% | 12.9% | 33.5% | 9.9% | 59.1% | 53.9% | 28.5% | 18.3% | 16.3% |
| 2026 | PIT | 56.9% | 13.5% | 30.4% | 10.5% | 60.4% | 51.0% | 27.4% | 22.8% | 19.7% |
| MLB Percentile | 67 | 68 | 37 | 11 | 48 | 60 | 89 | 70 | 43 | |
| MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.3% | 29.5% | 14.5% | 60.6% | 49.8% | 21.3% | 27.1% | 19.1% | |
| Career | 57.2% | 12.5% | 30.5% | 13.4% | 59.4% | 49.5% | 21.3% | 17.3% | 18.1% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | STL | 2,322 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | STL | 2,260 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | ATL | 1,074 | 4.92 | 43.1% | 17.8% | 39.0% | 4.1% | 3.0% | 33.4 | +29 |
| 2021 | ATL | 782 | 4.95 | 44.9% | 19.3% | 35.8% | 9.1% | 6.0% | -0.8 | +8 |
| 2022 | ATL | 2,023 | 4.97 | 44.3% | 18.3% | 37.3% | 7.0% | 5.5% | 0.9 | +5 |
| 2023 | ATL | 2,366 | 4.96 | 43.7% | 20.7% | 35.6% | 8.2% | 5.8% | 49.8 | +20 |
| 2024 | ATL | 2,876 | 4.85 | 41.7% | 19.3% | 38.9% | 2.8% | 5.3% | 55.7 | +35 |
| 2025 | ATL | 2,635 | 4.95 | 45.7% | 17.5% | 36.9% | 8.8% | 5.8% | 28.3 | -20 |
| 2026 | PIT | 635 | 4.72 | 34.7% | 23.1% | 42.1% | -7.4% | 7.9% | -4.5 | -9 |
| MLB Percentile | 73 | 51 | 9 | 85 | 69 | 69 | 83 | 10 | 3 | |
| MLB AVG | 485 | 4.75 | 39.6% | 20.5% | 39.9% | -0.3% | 6.3% | 3.6 | +3 | |
| Career | 16,973 | 4.92 | 43.3% | 19.1% | 37.6% | 5.8% | 5.5% | 162.9 | +67 | |