#52 - Relief Pitcher
| Bats / Throws | Left / Left |
| Date of Birth | 8/1/1994 (32) |
| Height, Weight | 6'3", 214 lb |
| Hometown | Dinuba, CA |
| Sv | IP | ERA | WHIP | K% | BB% | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 61.0 | 2.66 | 0.90 | 31.4% | 6.4% | ||
|
218th
3
Sv
|
68th
46.0
IP
|
50th
4.19
ERA
|
11th
1.34
WHIP
|
14th
22.6%
K%
|
43rd
9.8%
BB%
|
| FB MPH | SwStr% | CSW% | Str-ICR | MTK% | PLV | PLA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93.3 | 19.2% | 34.3% | 57.2% | 5.1% | 5.26 | 2.24 | ||
|
260th
94.6
FB MPH
|
3rd
12.2%
SwStr%
|
5th
28.5%
CSW%
|
13th
51.1%
Str-ICR
|
218th
4.6%
MTK%
|
7th
4.94
PLV
|
9th
3.48
PLA
|
9/1/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/31Rick Graham
8/31/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/30Rick Graham
8/27/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/26Rick Graham
8/26/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/25Rick Graham
8/25/2026Fantasy Reliever Rankings: Closers, Holds & SOLDs - 8/25Rick Graham
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | Sv | Hld | ERA | WHIP | xERA | FIP | xFIP | PLA | K% | BB% | H/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | HR/FB% | LOB% | ICR% | GB% | SwStr% | CSW% | IPR% | PLV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | 1.50 | 15.65 | 6.67 | 2.86 | 2.32 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 13.5 | 4.50 | .400 | 50.0% | 62.5% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 17.2% | 34.5% | 0.86 | 5.40 |
| 2022 | ATL | 46 | 0 | 50.2 | 5-1 | 0 | 9 | 2.13 | 0.99 | 2.53 | 2.65 | 3.00 | 2.39 | 29.4% | 5.0% | 7.1 | 0.89 | .276 | 13.9% | 79.1% | 37.1% | 38.6% | 20.2% | 32.8% | 0.69 | 5.23 |
| 2023 | ATL | 24 | 1 | 23.2 | 1-0 | 0 | 6 | 4.18 | 1.35 | 5.58 | 4.46 | 4.31 | 3.08 | 23.8% | 7.9% | 9.1 | 1.52 | .317 | 21.1% | 68.2% | 46.4% | 42.0% | 15.9% | 32.2% | 0.69 | 5.13 |
| 2024 | ATL | 52 | 0 | 59.2 | 4-2 | 0 | 9 | 2.11 | 1.11 | 3.55 | 3.00 | 3.15 | 2.43 | 31.7% | 7.1% | 7.4 | 1.06 | .302 | 16.7% | 83.6% | 34.0% | 35.4% | 21.7% | 35.3% | 0.78 | 5.20 |
| 2025 | ATL | 74 | 0 | 68.1 | 2-4 | 2 | 19 | 3.29 | 0.98 | 3.39 | 4.00 | 3.24 | 2.43 | 28.6% | 5.3% | 7.0 | 1.71 | .248 | 27.1% | 82.0% | 35.8% | 39.1% | 17.3% | 33.2% | 0.69 | 5.24 |
| 2026 | ATL | 65 | 0 | 61.0 | 5-0 | 0 | 30 | 2.66 | 0.90 | 2.64 | 2.03 | 3.08 | 2.24 | 31.4% | 6.4% | 5.9 | 0.44 | .261 | 7.0% | 68.9% | 35.4% | 34.0% | 19.2% | 34.3% | 0.74 | 5.26 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 97 | 0 | 80 | 80-84 | 0 | 100 | 86 | 96 | 93 | 98 | 92 | 97 | 96 | 87 | 93 | 88 | 77 | 91 | 33 | 67 | 16 | 99 | 98 | 98 | 98 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 36 | 2 | 46.0 | 3-2 | 3 | 6 | 4.19 | 1.34 | 4.19 | 4.21 | 4.26 | 3.48 | 22.6% | 9.8% | 8.2 | 1.11 | .289 | 17.4% | 72.7% | 36.9% | 43.7% | 12.2% | 28.5% | 0.50 | 4.94 | |
| Career | 263 | 1 | 265.1 | 17-7 | 2 | 73 | 2.78 | 1.03 | 3.38 | 3.13 | 3.23 | 2.44 | 29.6% | 6.1% | 7.1 | 1.12 | .276 | 17.4% | 77.2% | 36.9% | 37.3% | 19.1% | 33.7% | 0.72 | 5.22 | |
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | QS | Sv | Hld | P | Strikes | Balls | TBF | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | K | BB | HB | WP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | ATL | 46 | 0 | 50.2 | 5-1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 754 | 523 | 231 | 201 | 40 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 59 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | ATL | 24 | 1 | 23.2 | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 391 | 274 | 117 | 101 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | ATL | 52 | 0 | 59.2 | 4-2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 859 | 610 | 249 | 240 | 49 | 30 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 76 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | ATL | 74 | 0 | 68.1 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 1,102 | 743 | 360 | 266 | 53 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 76 | 14 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026 | ATL | 65 | 0 | 61.0 | 5-0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 964 | 655 | 309 | 236 | 40 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 74 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 97 | 0 | 80 | 80-84 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 74 | 80 | 36 | 71 | 48 | 45 | 51 | 1 | 63 | 90 | 57 | 81 | 75 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 36 | 2 | 46.0 | 3-2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 767 | 490 | 277 | 197 | 41 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 19 | 2 | 2 | |
| Career | 263 | 1 | 265.1 | 17-7 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 4,099 | 2,828 | 1,272 | 1,053 | 209 | 136 | 34 | 6 | 33 | 312 | 64 | 0 | 3 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | SLG | OPS | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | 33.3% | 0.0% | .333 | .889 | 1.222 | .495 | .400 | .500 | .478 | .605 | .660 | .908 | 99.5 | 95.6 | 17.7 | 15.65 |
| 2022 | ATL | 29.4% | 5.0% | .212 | .323 | .572 | .249 | .276 | .303 | .200 | .247 | .258 | .327 | 87.8 | 88.5 | 17.9 | 2.53 |
| 2023 | ATL | 23.8% | 7.9% | .264 | .429 | .752 | .327 | .317 | .358 | .279 | .360 | .330 | .435 | 86.9 | 87.8 | 12.3 | 5.58 |
| 2024 | ATL | 31.7% | 7.1% | .222 | .376 | .652 | .275 | .302 | .336 | .216 | .283 | .284 | .394 | 86.9 | 88.6 | 15.9 | 3.55 |
| 2025 | ATL | 28.6% | 5.3% | .213 | .398 | .652 | .279 | .248 | .305 | .221 | .289 | .269 | .382 | 85.5 | 90.8 | 16.2 | 3.39 |
| 2026 | ATL | 31.4% | 6.4% | .184 | .295 | .530 | .233 | .261 | .276 | .194 | .252 | .264 | .333 | 86.0 | 91.8 | 18.3 | 2.64 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 96 | 87 | 93 | 89 | 95 | 97 | 77 | 85 | 91 | 93 | 76 | 71 | 81 | 18 | 19 | 93 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 22.6% | 9.8% | .240 | .389 | .711 | .314 | .289 | .319 | .235 | .315 | .280 | .358 | 87.6 | 89.2 | 13.3 | 4.19 | |
| Career | 29.6% | 6.1% | .214 | .363 | .624 | .271 | .276 | .312 | .218 | .283 | .278 | .377 | 86.6 | 89.9 | 16.6 | 3.38 | |
| Year | Team | FF% (MPH) | SI% (MPH) | FC% (MPH) | SL% (MPH) | ST% (MPH) | CB% (MPH) | CH% (MPH) | FS% (MPH) | KN% (MPH) | Fastball% | Secondary% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | 51.7% (92.4) | - | - | - | - | 24.1% (85.9) | 24.1% (86.2) | - | - | 51.7% | 48.3% |
| 2022 | ATL | 45.5% (92.1) | - | - | 13.5% (84.4) | - | 34.4% (83.5) | 6.6% (86.3) | - | - | 45.5% | 54.5% |
| 2023 | ATL | 40.2% (91.8) | - | - | 47.6% (83.3) | - | - | 12.3% (85.6) | - | - | 40.2% | 59.8% |
| 2024 | ATL | 33.2% (92.4) | - | - | 54.7% (84.0) | - | - | 12.1% (85.7) | - | - | 33.2% | 66.8% |
| 2025 | ATL | 31.2% (94.0) | - | - | 55.5% (86.0) | - | - | 13.3% (86.7) | - | - | 31.2% | 68.8% |
| 2026 | ATL | 31.9% (93.3) | - | - | 52.4% (82.9) | - | - | 15.8% (85.3) | - | - | 31.8% | 68.2% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 34 (25) | - | - | 96 (10) | - | - | 54 (32) | - | - | 8.3% | 91.2% | |
| RP MLB AVG | 38.5% (94.6) | 26.4% (94.0) | 20.1% (89.4) | 25.7% (85.8) | 21.2% (82.4) | 15.6% (80.1) | 16.9% (86.2) | 18.0% (86.6) | 42.8% (61.7) | 48.3% | 51.5% | |
| Career | 35.4% (92.8) | - | - | 45.7% (84.3) | - | 6.5% (83.6) | 12.4% (85.9) | - | - | 35.4% | 64.6% | |
| Year | Team | FF CSW% | SI CSW% | FC CSW% | SL CSW% | ST CSW% | CB CSW% | CH CSW% | FS CSW% | KN CSW% | Fastball CSW% | Secondary CSW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | 20.0% (1) | - | - | - | - | 57.1% (3) | 42.9% (1) | - | - | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| 2022 | ATL | 29.4% (44) | - | - | 35.3% (25) | - | 39.8% (77) | 14.0% (6) | - | - | 29.4% | 35.5% |
| 2023 | ATL | 26.1% (13) | - | - | 39.8% (42) | - | - | 22.9% (7) | - | - | 26.1% | 36.3% |
| 2024 | ATL | 29.5% (28) | - | - | 40.2% (131) | - | - | 28.8% (27) | - | - | 29.5% | 38.2% |
| 2025 | ATL | 32.6% (31) | - | - | 35.6% (138) | - | - | 24.7% (22) | - | - | 32.6% | 33.5% |
| 2026 | ATL | 30.3% (40) | - | - | 37.6% (116) | - | - | 31.6% (29) | - | - | 30.3% | 36.2% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 75 (22) | - | - | 86 (1) | - | - | 87 (20) | - | - | 77.5% | 95.2% | |
| RP MLB AVG | 27.0% (27) | 27.4% (11) | 26.4% (13) | 29.8% (24) | 28.5% (17) | 27.1% (12) | 21.6% (16) | 22.9% (18) | 19.8% (8) | 27.8% | 28.8% | |
| Career | 29.9% (157) | - | - | 37.7% (452) | - | 40.2% (80) | 26.6% (92) | - | - | 29.9% | 35.8% | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 24.1% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% |
| 2022 | ATL | 38.6% | 19.7% | 27.3% | 14.4% | 34.8% | 40.9% | 37.9% | 21.2% | 19.1% | 63.0% | 26.5% | 5.3% | 5.3% | 37.1% |
| 2023 | ATL | 42.0% | 24.6% | 27.5% | 5.8% | 42.0% | 43.5% | 29.0% | 27.5% | 20.2% | 53.6% | 33.3% | 1.4% | 11.6% | 46.4% |
| 2024 | ATL | 35.4% | 25.2% | 28.6% | 10.9% | 36.7% | 48.3% | 36.7% | 15.0% | 18.6% | 66.0% | 20.4% | 6.8% | 6.8% | 34.0% |
| 2025 | ATL | 39.1% | 19.5% | 27.6% | 13.8% | 34.5% | 46.6% | 30.7% | 22.7% | 18.2% | 63.9% | 19.0% | 7.5% | 9.8% | 35.8% |
| 2026 | ATL | 34.0% | 23.1% | 29.3% | 13.6% | 37.4% | 48.3% | 30.6% | 21.1% | 18.4% | 64.5% | 23.8% | 6.1% | 5.4% | 35.4% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 16 | 44 | 85 | 77 | 35 | 87 | 27 | 16 | 51 | 68 | 63 | 38 | 63 | 67 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 43.7% | 21.6% | 24.5% | 10.3% | 34.6% | 41.0% | 33.6% | 25.4% | 18.2% | 62.8% | 24.5% | 5.9% | 6.8% | 36.9% | |
| Career | 37.3% | 22.2% | 28.1% | 12.3% | 36.6% | 46.1% | 33.1% | 20.8% | 18.7% | 62.9% | 23.4% | 6.1% | 7.6% | 36.9% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR% | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | .333 | .495 | .400 | .500 | .478 | .605 | .660 | .908 | 99.5 | 95.6 | 17.7 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 44.4% |
| 2022 | ATL | .212 | .249 | .276 | .303 | .200 | .247 | .258 | .327 | 87.8 | 88.5 | 17.9 | 13.9% | 37.1% | 24.4% |
| 2023 | ATL | .264 | .327 | .317 | .358 | .279 | .360 | .330 | .435 | 86.9 | 87.8 | 12.3 | 21.1% | 46.4% | 31.7% |
| 2024 | ATL | .222 | .275 | .302 | .336 | .216 | .283 | .284 | .394 | 86.9 | 88.6 | 15.9 | 16.7% | 34.0% | 20.8% |
| 2025 | ATL | .213 | .279 | .248 | .305 | .221 | .289 | .269 | .382 | 85.5 | 90.8 | 16.2 | 27.1% | 35.8% | 23.7% |
| 2026 | ATL | .184 | .233 | .261 | .276 | .194 | .252 | .264 | .333 | 86.0 | 91.8 | 18.3 | 7.0% | 35.4% | 22.0% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 93 | 97 | 77 | 85 | 91 | 93 | 76 | 71 | 81 | 18 | 19 | 91 | 67 | 76 | |
| RP MLB AVG | .240 | .314 | .289 | .319 | .235 | .315 | .280 | .358 | 87.6 | 89.2 | 13.3 | 17.4% | 36.9% | 24.5% | |
| Career | .214 | .271 | .276 | .312 | .218 | .283 | .278 | .377 | 86.6 | 89.9 | 16.6 | 17.4% | 36.9% | 23.7% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% | IPR% | Str-ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | 58.6% | 79.3% | 62.1% | 58.3% | 27.8% | 24.1% | 72.2% | 81.8% | 57.1% | 17.2% | 17.2% | 34.5% | 20.7% | 69.0% | 0.86 | 51.7% |
| 2022 | ATL | 44.4% | 69.4% | 56.8% | 43.0% | 35.5% | 19.1% | 64.5% | 75.4% | 49.4% | 12.6% | 20.2% | 32.8% | 17.5% | 64.1% | 0.69 | 56.4% |
| 2023 | ATL | 45.8% | 70.1% | 53.7% | 40.1% | 29.5% | 20.2% | 70.5% | 80.8% | 55.3% | 16.4% | 15.9% | 32.2% | 17.6% | 63.9% | 0.69 | 53.7% |
| 2024 | ATL | 48.9% | 71.0% | 57.4% | 41.2% | 37.7% | 18.6% | 62.3% | 75.3% | 39.8% | 13.6% | 21.7% | 35.3% | 17.1% | 65.3% | 0.78 | 59.4% |
| 2025 | ATL | 48.7% | 67.4% | 51.5% | 34.5% | 33.6% | 18.2% | 66.4% | 76.4% | 47.2% | 15.9% | 17.3% | 33.2% | 16.0% | 62.6% | 0.69 | 56.0% |
| 2026 | ATL | 47.5% | 67.9% | 52.8% | 36.0% | 36.3% | 18.4% | 63.7% | 74.9% | 43.4% | 15.1% | 19.2% | 34.3% | 15.2% | 63.8% | 0.74 | 57.2% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 86 | 93 | 92 | 85 | 97 | 51 | 97 | 96 | 97 | 33 | 99 | 98 | 19 | 97 | 98 | 96 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 63.8% | 47.4% | 31.8% | 25.6% | 18.2% | 74.4% | 83.9% | 58.6% | 16.3% | 12.2% | 28.5% | 17.1% | 58.4% | 0.50 | 51.1% | |
| Career | 47.5% | 69.0% | 54.3% | 38.6% | 35.1% | 18.7% | 64.9% | 76.1% | 46.1% | 14.7% | 19.1% | 33.7% | 16.5% | 63.9% | 0.72 | 56.8% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | aLoc% | x-mLoc% | gLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | iLoc% | oLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | 58.6% | 37.9% | 34.5% | 27.6% | 34.5% | 20.7% | 44.8% | 24.1% | 41.4% | 6.9% |
| 2022 | ATL | 44.4% | 33.4% | 28.1% | 38.5% | 27.9% | 19.4% | 52.8% | 28.8% | 43.1% | 5.7% |
| 2023 | ATL | 45.8% | 25.1% | 26.6% | 48.3% | 23.0% | 23.8% | 53.2% | 33.0% | 40.4% | 6.6% |
| 2024 | ATL | 48.9% | 35.6% | 30.4% | 34.0% | 23.6% | 20.6% | 55.8% | 27.5% | 42.1% | 7.5% |
| 2025 | ATL | 48.7% | 25.9% | 30.7% | 43.5% | 20.4% | 22.2% | 57.4% | 22.7% | 46.6% | 7.4% |
| 2026 | ATL | 47.5% | 29.1% | 30.8% | 40.0% | 28.8% | 20.5% | 50.6% | 25.6% | 43.6% | 6.5% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 86 | 19 | 11 | 61 | 16 | 81 | 89 | 15 | 51 | 45 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 34.5% | 27.0% | 38.5% | 36.4% | 22.9% | 40.7% | 29.8% | 43.2% | 6.6% | |
| Career | 47.5% | 30.1% | 29.8% | 40.1% | 24.8% | 21.1% | 54.1% | 26.5% | 43.7% | 6.8% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | 69.0% | 3.4% | 27.6% | 15.0% | 88.9% | 77.8% | 20.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% |
| 2022 | ATL | 61.5% | 8.4% | 30.6% | 16.2% | 60.7% | 49.8% | 15.1% | 32.5% | 25.5% |
| 2023 | ATL | 57.5% | 7.7% | 35.0% | 13.3% | 73.3% | 61.4% | 24.0% | 29.2% | 17.5% |
| 2024 | ATL | 61.5% | 9.9% | 30.8% | 15.0% | 69.6% | 57.4% | 16.7% | 30.2% | 28.3% |
| 2025 | ATL | 55.5% | 10.4% | 34.5% | 11.4% | 67.2% | 59.7% | 22.1% | 25.5% | 19.7% |
| 2026 | ATL | 55.5% | 10.4% | 34.5% | 12.1% | 63.8% | 53.2% | 20.0% | 27.6% | 22.2% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 8 | 77 | 94 | 20 | 71 | 70 | 41 | 54 | 78 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.2% | 29.9% | 14.5% | 61.0% | 50.1% | 21.1% | 26.8% | 19.2% | |
| Career | 58.2% | 9.6% | 33.0% | 13.5% | 66.5% | 56.1% | 19.2% | 28.6% | 22.9% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL | PLA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ATL | 29 | 5.40 | 51.7% | 27.6% | 20.7% | 31.0% | 6.9% | 1.8 | +1 | 2.32 |
| 2022 | ATL | 754 | 5.23 | 48.5% | 21.1% | 30.4% | 18.2% | 4.1% | -4.0 | +6 | 2.39 |
| 2023 | ATL | 391 | 5.13 | 47.8% | 18.4% | 33.8% | 14.1% | 6.9% | 3.3 | +5 | 3.08 |
| 2024 | ATL | 859 | 5.20 | 48.8% | 20.5% | 30.7% | 18.0% | 6.6% | 1.2 | +8 | 2.43 |
| 2025 | ATL | 1,102 | 5.24 | 50.2% | 17.7% | 32.1% | 18.1% | 5.3% | 2.5 | -3 | 2.43 |
| 2026 | ATL | 964 | 5.26 | 50.8% | 19.6% | 29.6% | 21.3% | 5.1% | -9.0 | -11 | 2.24 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 74 | 98 | 92 | 84 | 98 | 98 | 36 | 91 | 96 | 97 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 767 | 4.94 | 46.0% | 17.3% | 36.7% | 9.3% | 4.6% | 0.6 | 0 | 3.48 | |
| Career | 4,099 | 5.22 | 49.5% | 19.5% | 31.0% | 18.6% | 5.5% | -4.2 | +6 | 2.44 | |