Pitcher
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 5/10/1994 (31) |
| Height, Weight | 6'2", 213 lb |
| Hometown | Lawrenceville, GA |
| IP | ERA | WHIP | K% | BB% | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.0 | 4.50 | 1.60 | 21.7% | 15.2% | ||
|
-
-
IP
|
-
-
ERA
|
-
-
WHIP
|
-
-
K%
|
-
-
BB%
|
| FB MPH | SwStr% | CSW% | Str-ICR | MTK% | PLV | PLA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94.1 | 9.4% | 26.9% | 49.1% | 5.3% | 4.64 | 4.46 | ||
|
-
-
FB MPH
|
-
-
SwStr%
|
-
-
CSW%
|
-
-
Str-ICR
|
-
-
MTK%
|
-
-
PLV
|
-
-
PLA
|
4/24/2026Relief Pitcher Streamer Rankings Fantasy Baseball: 4/24Rick Graham
4/23/2026Fantasy Reliever Rankings: Closers, Holds & SOLDs - 4/23Rick Graham
4/23/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 4/22Rick Graham
4/23/2026Relief Pitcher Streamer Rankings Fantasy Baseball: 4/23Rick Graham
4/22/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 4/21Rick Graham
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | ERA | WHIP | xERA | FIP | xFIP | PLA | K% | BB% | H/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | HR/FB% | LOB% | ICR | GB% | SwStr% | CSW% | IPR | PLV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | ATL | 14 | 10 | 57.2 | 3-6 | 5.62 | 1.51 | - | 5.08 | - | - | 17.3% | 9.0% | 10.0 | 1.40 | .324 | - | 68.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | CIN/ATL | 9 | 0 | 15.2 | 0-0 | 7.47 | 1.79 | - | 6.58 | - | 0.00 | 20.8% | 16.9% | 8.6 | 1.72 | .279 | - | 65.9% | - | - | 11.5% | 25.3% | 0.35 | - |
| 2019 | CIN | 24 | 4 | 43.0 | 2-1 | 4.60 | 1.16 | - | 4.45 | - | 0.00 | 32.2% | 10.7% | 6.5 | 1.67 | .256 | - | 73.5% | - | - | 16.0% | 31.6% | 0.62 | - |
| 2020 | CIN | 20 | 0 | 25.2 | 3-0 | 2.45 | 0.94 | 2.65 | 3.71 | 3.40 | 3.01 | 32.7% | 11.5% | 4.6 | 1.05 | .192 | 27.3% | 74.6% | 23.6% | 46.3% | 13.8% | 34.1% | 0.64 | 5.05 |
| 2021 | CIN | 47 | 0 | 47.0 | 5-3 | 4.40 | 1.11 | 2.91 | 3.00 | 2.77 | 3.24 | 39.0% | 9.2% | 6.5 | 1.15 | .308 | 24.0% | 63.0% | 36.1% | 26.8% | 15.5% | 35.2% | 0.74 | 5.16 |
| 2022 | CIN | 6 | 0 | 6.2 | 1-0 | 9.45 | 1.65 | 3.82 | 4.89 | 6.36 | 5.36 | 16.1% | 19.4% | 6.7 | 0.00 | .263 | 0.0% | 41.7% | 31.6% | 52.6% | 7.8% | 27.1% | 0.38 | 4.60 |
| 2023 | CIN | 67 | 0 | 61.0 | 7-3 | 3.10 | 1.18 | 3.45 | 4.37 | 5.39 | 3.20 | 27.9% | 15.1% | 4.9 | 0.74 | .215 | 10.0% | 78.7% | 31.4% | 25.5% | 15.1% | 30.1% | 0.55 | 5.13 |
| 2024 | BOS/CIN | 58 | 0 | 49.1 | 1-6 | 4.38 | 1.44 | 4.40 | 5.24 | 5.21 | 3.52 | 22.8% | 14.0% | 7.5 | 1.46 | .264 | 18.6% | 79.3% | 39.6% | 29.9% | 12.0% | 27.2% | 0.48 | 5.03 |
| 2025 | WSH | 18 | 0 | 12.1 | 1-0 | 13.86 | 2.27 | 7.52 | 8.34 | 8.01 | 6.08 | 18.1% | 19.4% | 10.2 | 1.46 | .333 | 22.2% | 49.7% | 39.5% | 39.5% | 12.9% | 30.8% | 0.43 | 4.60 |
| 2026 | CWS | 9 | 0 | 10.0 | 0-2 | 4.50 | 1.60 | 6.43 | 4.85 | 5.14 | 4.46 | 21.7% | 15.2% | 8.1 | 0.90 | .320 | 14.3% | 64.1% | 35.7% | 42.9% | 9.4% | 26.9% | 0.43 | 4.64 |
| MLB Percentile | - | - | - | --- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| MLB AVG | - | - | - | --- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Career | 272 | 14 | 328.1 | 23-21 | 4.85 | 1.34 | 3.85 | 4.65 | 4.68 | 1.91 | 26.3% | 12.7% | 7.1 | 1.23 | .274 | 24.2% | 69.7% | 26.8% | 32.1% | 13.9% | 30.6% | 0.56 | 5.02 | |
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | QS | Sv | Hld | P | Strikes | Balls | TBF | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | K | BB | HB | WP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | ATL | 14 | 10 | 57.2 | 3-6 | 3 | 0 | - | 993 | 625 | 368 | 255 | 64 | 36 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 44 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018 | CIN/ATL | 9 | 0 | 15.2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 312 | 177 | 135 | 77 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | CIN | 24 | 4 | 43.0 | 2-1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 751 | 470 | 281 | 177 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 57 | 19 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020 | CIN | 20 | 0 | 25.2 | 3-0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 464 | 277 | 187 | 104 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | CIN | 47 | 0 | 47.0 | 5-3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 815 | 517 | 298 | 195 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 76 | 18 | 4 | 2 |
| 2022 | CIN | 6 | 0 | 6.2 | 1-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 73 | 56 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | CIN | 67 | 0 | 61.0 | 7-3 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 1,057 | 640 | 417 | 258 | 33 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 72 | 39 | 10 | 3 |
| 2024 | BOS/CIN | 58 | 0 | 49.1 | 1-6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 885 | 546 | 339 | 215 | 41 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 49 | 30 | 2 | 2 |
| 2025 | WSH | 18 | 0 | 12.1 | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 279 | 152 | 127 | 72 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 3 |
| 2026 | CWS | 9 | 0 | 10.0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 171 | 104 | 67 | 46 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| MLB Percentile | - | - | - | --- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| MLB AVG | - | - | - | --- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Career | 272 | 14 | 328.1 | 23-21 | 3 | 12 | 59 | 5,856 | 3,581 | 2,275 | 1,430 | 259 | 141 | 67 | 6 | 45 | 376 | 181 | 36 | 11 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | SLG | OPS | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | ATL | 17.3% | 9.0% | .288 | .505 | .869 | .366 | .324 | .358 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 | CIN/ATL | 20.8% | 16.9% | .242 | .435 | .825 | .362 | .279 | .326 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | CIN | 32.2% | 10.7% | .201 | .416 | .711 | .302 | .256 | .316 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | CIN | 32.7% | 11.5% | .146 | .292 | .561 | .257 | .192 | .236 | .143 | .251 | .199 | .283 | 87.3 | 91.1 | 18.8 | 2.65 |
| 2021 | CIN | 39.0% | 9.2% | .200 | .371 | .658 | .281 | .308 | .351 | .169 | .254 | .248 | .366 | 85.5 | 90.8 | 18.6 | 2.91 |
| 2022 | CIN | 16.1% | 19.4% | .217 | .304 | .691 | .323 | .263 | .263 | .175 | .306 | .186 | .243 | 87.9 | 93.6 | 7.4 | 3.82 |
| 2023 | CIN | 27.9% | 15.1% | .163 | .302 | .622 | .287 | .215 | .244 | .151 | .282 | .182 | .278 | 86.4 | 88.8 | 26.3 | 3.45 |
| 2024 | BOS/CIN | 22.8% | 14.0% | .229 | .413 | .754 | .331 | .264 | .308 | .217 | .325 | .247 | .354 | 84.7 | 84.8 | 23.1 | 4.40 |
| 2025 | WSH | 18.1% | 19.4% | .275 | .490 | .976 | .433 | .333 | .368 | .284 | .429 | .354 | .425 | 85.6 | 81.3 | 13.1 | 7.52 |
| 2026 | CWS | 21.7% | 15.2% | .257 | .400 | .786 | .358 | .320 | .346 | .263 | .403 | .284 | .430 | 82.2 | 83.5 | 10.1 | 6.43 |
| MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| MLB AVG | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Career | 26.3% | 12.7% | .218 | .398 | .733 | .330 | .274 | .314 | .168 | .300 | .232 | .342 | 85.6 | 87.6 | 20.6 | 3.85 | |
| Year | Team | FF% (MPH) | SI% (MPH) | FC% (MPH) | SL% (MPH) | ST% (MPH) | CB% (MPH) | CH% (MPH) | FS% (MPH) | KN% (MPH) | Fastball% | Secondary% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CIN/ATL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 | CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024 | BOS/CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 | WSH | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2026 | CWS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| MLB AVG | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - | - | |
| Career | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Year | Team | FF CSW% | SI CSW% | FC CSW% | SL CSW% | ST CSW% | CB CSW% | CH CSW% | FS CSW% | KN CSW% | Fastball CSW% | Secondary CSW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CIN/ATL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 | CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 | CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 | CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024 | BOS/CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025 | WSH | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2026 | CWS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| MLB AVG | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - (-) | - | - | |
| Career | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CIN/ATL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16.7% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17.8% | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | CIN | 46.3% | 11.1% | 20.4% | 22.2% | 20.4% | 41.8% | 27.3% | 30.9% | 13.8% | 75.9% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 1.9% | 23.6% |
| 2021 | CIN | 26.8% | 28.9% | 25.8% | 18.6% | 45.4% | 33.0% | 38.1% | 28.9% | 16.3% | 63.8% | 21.6% | 8.2% | 6.2% | 36.1% |
| 2022 | CIN | 52.6% | 26.3% | 21.1% | 0.0% | 36.8% | 63.2% | 21.1% | 15.8% | 14.7% | 68.5% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 5.3% | 31.6% |
| 2023 | CIN | 25.5% | 18.2% | 36.5% | 19.7% | 34.3% | 39.4% | 35.0% | 25.5% | 17.5% | 68.6% | 17.5% | 5.8% | 8.0% | 31.4% |
| 2024 | BOS/CIN | 29.9% | 19.4% | 32.1% | 18.7% | 35.1% | 40.3% | 34.3% | 25.4% | 19.3% | 60.5% | 22.4% | 9.0% | 8.2% | 39.6% |
| 2025 | WSH | 39.5% | 23.7% | 23.7% | 13.2% | 28.9% | 42.1% | 39.5% | 18.4% | 10.0% | 60.6% | 21.1% | 7.9% | 10.5% | 39.5% |
| 2026 | CWS | 42.9% | 21.4% | 25.0% | 10.7% | 35.7% | 57.1% | 32.1% | 10.7% | 17.5% | 64.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 35.7% |
| MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| MLB AVG | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Career | 32.1% | 20.7% | 29.4% | 17.8% | 34.9% | 40.7% | 34.3% | 25.0% | 16.8% | 65.5% | 20.3% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 26.8% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CIN/ATL | .242 | .362 | .279 | .326 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | CIN | .201 | .302 | .256 | .316 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | CIN | .146 | .257 | .192 | .236 | .143 | .251 | .199 | .283 | 87.3 | 91.1 | 18.8 | 27.3% | 23.6% | 12.5% |
| 2021 | CIN | .200 | .281 | .308 | .351 | .169 | .254 | .248 | .366 | 85.5 | 90.8 | 18.6 | 24.0% | 36.1% | 17.9% |
| 2022 | CIN | .217 | .323 | .263 | .263 | .175 | .306 | .186 | .243 | 87.9 | 93.6 | 7.4 | 0.0% | 31.6% | 19.4% |
| 2023 | CIN | .163 | .287 | .215 | .244 | .151 | .282 | .182 | .278 | 86.4 | 88.8 | 26.3 | 10.0% | 31.4% | 16.7% |
| 2024 | BOS/CIN | .229 | .331 | .264 | .308 | .217 | .325 | .247 | .354 | 84.7 | 84.8 | 23.1 | 18.6% | 39.6% | 24.7% |
| 2025 | WSH | .275 | .433 | .333 | .368 | .284 | .429 | .354 | .425 | 85.6 | 81.3 | 13.1 | 22.2% | 39.5% | 20.8% |
| 2026 | CWS | .257 | .358 | .320 | .346 | .263 | .403 | .284 | .430 | 82.2 | 83.5 | 10.1 | 14.3% | 35.7% | 21.7% |
| MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| MLB AVG | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Career | .218 | .330 | .274 | .314 | .168 | .300 | .232 | .342 | 85.6 | 87.6 | 20.6 | 24.2% | 26.8% | 14.9% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% | IPR | Str-ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CIN/ATL | - | 56.7% | 42.9% | - | 26.9% | 16.7% | 73.1% | - | - | 13.8% | 11.5% | 25.3% | 14.7% | 51.9% | 0.35 | - |
| 2019 | CIN | - | 62.6% | 47.0% | - | 34.0% | 17.8% | 66.0% | - | - | 15.6% | 16.0% | 31.6% | 13.2% | 58.5% | 0.62 | - |
| 2020 | CIN | 41.2% | 59.7% | 39.4% | 27.5% | 35.0% | 13.8% | 65.0% | 77.6% | 46.7% | 20.3% | 13.8% | 34.1% | 11.9% | 56.9% | 0.64 | 54.1% |
| 2021 | CIN | 45.3% | 63.4% | 43.7% | 31.8% | 35.4% | 16.3% | 64.6% | 78.0% | 44.4% | 19.8% | 15.5% | 35.2% | 11.9% | 59.3% | 0.74 | 54.8% |
| 2022 | CIN | 41.1% | 56.6% | 37.2% | 22.4% | 20.8% | 14.7% | 79.2% | 80.6% | 76.5% | 19.4% | 7.8% | 27.1% | 14.7% | 52.7% | 0.38 | 47.3% |
| 2023 | CIN | 42.4% | 60.5% | 45.6% | 29.2% | 33.2% | 17.5% | 66.8% | 77.0% | 49.4% | 14.9% | 15.1% | 30.1% | 13.0% | 57.4% | 0.55 | 52.4% |
| 2024 | BOS/CIN | 44.2% | 61.7% | 46.4% | 30.6% | 25.8% | 19.3% | 74.2% | 84.2% | 57.0% | 15.3% | 12.0% | 27.2% | 15.1% | 57.1% | 0.48 | 49.7% |
| 2025 | WSH | 41.6% | 54.5% | 36.6% | 20.9% | 35.3% | 10.0% | 64.7% | 79.4% | 35.3% | 17.9% | 12.9% | 30.8% | 13.6% | 49.5% | 0.43 | 43.7% |
| 2026 | CWS | 43.9% | 60.8% | 43.3% | 27.1% | 21.6% | 17.5% | 78.4% | 83.3% | 69.2% | 17.5% | 9.4% | 26.9% | 16.4% | 55.6% | 0.43 | 49.1% |
| MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| MLB AVG | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Career | 33.8% | 61.2% | 44.1% | 28.9% | 31.5% | 16.8% | 68.5% | 79.7% | 50.6% | 16.7% | 13.9% | 30.6% | 13.4% | 56.8% | 0.56 | 53.6% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | aLoc% | x-mLoc% | gLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | iLoc% | oLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CIN/ATL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 | CIN | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 | CIN | 41.2% | 26.6% | 22.7% | 50.8% | 41.9% | 22.5% | 35.6% | 35.6% | 41.7% | 6.3% |
| 2021 | CIN | 45.3% | 22.5% | 24.7% | 52.9% | 41.5% | 21.8% | 36.7% | 27.6% | 47.7% | 7.9% |
| 2022 | CIN | 41.1% | 14.7% | 20.9% | 64.3% | 32.6% | 31.0% | 36.4% | 27.9% | 51.2% | 7.8% |
| 2023 | CIN | 42.4% | 24.0% | 23.7% | 52.3% | 38.7% | 21.6% | 39.7% | 33.0% | 43.3% | 6.3% |
| 2024 | BOS/CIN | 44.2% | 17.9% | 23.2% | 59.0% | 35.3% | 26.6% | 38.2% | 30.5% | 46.3% | 6.8% |
| 2025 | WSH | 41.6% | 20.1% | 26.2% | 53.8% | 35.1% | 18.6% | 46.2% | 31.9% | 41.9% | 6.5% |
| 2026 | CWS | 43.9% | 24.0% | 23.4% | 52.6% | 36.3% | 25.1% | 38.6% | 33.9% | 42.7% | 8.8% |
| MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| MLB AVG | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Career | 33.8% | 22.0% | 23.7% | 54.3% | 38.3% | 23.2% | 38.5% | 31.4% | 44.9% | 6.9% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CIN/ATL | 54.8% | 18.3% | 27.2% | 13.5% | 53.9% | 42.1% | 19.3% | - | 17.6% |
| 2019 | CIN | 55.1% | 11.2% | 33.7% | 11.1% | 66.1% | 59.9% | 23.7% | - | 22.5% |
| 2020 | CIN | 53.4% | 16.8% | 29.7% | 8.5% | 52.4% | 48.5% | 27.4% | 25.4% | 24.6% |
| 2021 | CIN | 56.2% | 10.9% | 34.5% | 9.6% | 57.4% | 50.8% | 27.9% | 27.0% | 27.0% |
| 2022 | CIN | 59.7% | 14.7% | 25.6% | 11.7% | 61.3% | 54.8% | 27.3% | 30.3% | 15.2% |
| 2023 | CIN | 56.5% | 13.1% | 31.0% | 11.4% | 55.3% | 44.0% | 20.6% | 26.5% | 22.0% |
| 2024 | BOS/CIN | 57.9% | 12.9% | 29.3% | 10.7% | 55.1% | 48.1% | 20.3% | 26.6% | 18.9% |
| 2025 | WSH | 55.6% | 16.8% | 27.6% | 12.9% | 52.1% | 42.3% | 21.9% | 13.0% | 16.9% |
| 2026 | CWS | 61.4% | 13.5% | 25.1% | 15.2% | 51.1% | 40.4% | 18.1% | 20.9% | 23.3% |
| MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| MLB AVG | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Career | 56.3% | 13.3% | 30.8% | 11.0% | 56.7% | 48.6% | 22.9% | 19.8% | 22.1% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL | PLA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | CIN/ATL | 312 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 |
| 2019 | CIN | 751 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 |
| 2020 | CIN | 464 | 5.05 | 48.6% | 13.0% | 38.4% | 10.2% | 2.8% | -3.6 | -2 | 3.01 |
| 2021 | CIN | 815 | 5.16 | 51.1% | 14.2% | 34.7% | 16.4% | 4.1% | 0.4 | 0 | 3.24 |
| 2022 | CIN | 129 | 4.60 | 41.9% | 17.1% | 41.1% | 0.8% | 2.3% | -1.0 | 0 | 5.36 |
| 2023 | CIN | 1,057 | 5.13 | 51.8% | 15.6% | 32.5% | 19.3% | 1.2% | -1.6 | -6 | 3.20 |
| 2024 | BOS/CIN | 885 | 5.03 | 48.6% | 14.2% | 37.2% | 11.4% | 4.1% | 9.4 | +6 | 3.52 |
| 2025 | WSH | 279 | 4.60 | 39.4% | 18.6% | 41.9% | -2.5% | 2.5% | 10.0 | +7 | 6.08 |
| 2026 | CWS | 171 | 4.64 | 43.9% | 17.0% | 39.2% | 4.7% | 5.3% | -0.3 | +1 | 4.46 |
| MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| MLB AVG | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Career | 5,856 | 5.02 | 48.9% | 15.0% | 36.0% | 12.9% | 3.0% | 13.2 | +6 | 1.91 | |