#64 - Relief Pitcher
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 4/15/1997 (29) |
| Height, Weight | 6'3", 285 lb |
| Hometown | Fort Worth, TX |
| Sv | IP | ERA | WHIP | K% | BB% | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 34.2 | 6.75 | 1.62 | 18.8% | 13.3% | ||
|
43rd
3
Sv
|
220th
46.0
IP
|
324th
4.22
ERA
|
303rd
1.34
WHIP
|
254th
22.6%
K%
|
293rd
9.9%
BB%
|
| FB MPH | SwStr% | CSW% | Str-ICR | MTK% | PLV | PLA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94.6 | 9.5% | 26.2% | 46.2% | 4.3% | 4.84 | 4.03 | ||
|
184th
94.6
FB MPH
|
284th
12.1%
SwStr%
|
274th
28.5%
CSW%
|
328th
51.2%
Str-ICR
|
140th
4.7%
MTK%
|
259th
4.94
PLV
|
240th
3.53
PLA
|
9/1/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/31Rick Graham
8/30/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/29Rick Graham
8/27/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/26Rick Graham
8/25/2026Fantasy Reliever Rankings: Closers, Holds & SOLDs - 8/25Rick Graham
8/25/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/24Rick Graham
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | Sv | Hld | ERA | WHIP | xERA | FIP | xFIP | PLA | K% | BB% | H/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | HR/FB% | LOB% | ICR% | GB% | SwStr% | CSW% | IPR% | PLV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | 26 | 4 | 43.1 | 1-3 | 0 | 0 | 2.91 | 1.27 | 4.14 | 4.63 | 4.33 | 4.39 | 29.5% | 11.1% | 7.1 | 1.45 | .276 | 24.1% | 90.0% | 37.7% | 38.7% | 13.9% | 31.9% | 0.57 | 4.87 |
| 2022 | CIN | 21 | 0 | 19.2 | 0-1 | 4 | 6 | 5.49 | 1.78 | 4.47 | 4.10 | 4.86 | 4.19 | 21.9% | 12.5% | 10.5 | 0.46 | .386 | 8.3% | 66.5% | 45.8% | 35.6% | 12.0% | 28.9% | 0.48 | 4.98 |
| 2023 | CIN | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 13.08 | 7.45 | 10.74 | 4.69 | 5.6% | 27.8% | 10.8 | 0.00 | .333 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 58.3% | 33.3% | 5.1% | 30.5% | 0.32 | 4.71 |
| 2024 | CIN | 29 | 1 | 30.0 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 2.44 | 2.73 | 2.90 | 2.48 | 37.7% | 7.4% | 6.3 | 1.20 | .270 | 16.7% | 77.9% | 32.8% | 38.8% | 15.1% | 31.5% | 0.70 | 5.30 |
| 2025 | CIN | 80 | 0 | 73.2 | 1-5 | 7 | 33 | 2.44 | 1.11 | 4.00 | 3.72 | 4.05 | 3.32 | 24.9% | 9.6% | 6.5 | 0.86 | .250 | 14.9% | 82.9% | 42.4% | 39.3% | 13.4% | 28.3% | 0.55 | 5.00 |
| 2026 | CIN | 38 | 0 | 34.2 | 2-4 | 5 | 11 | 6.75 | 1.62 | 6.22 | 7.15 | 5.50 | 4.03 | 18.8% | 13.3% | 9.1 | 2.60 | .258 | 32.3% | 68.2% | 39.1% | 34.3% | 9.5% | 26.2% | 0.37 | 4.84 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 53 | 0 | 36 | 36-14 | 86 | 78 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 26 | 15 | 29 | 2 | 69 | 5 | 29 | 33 | 12 | 17 | 21 | 10 | 24 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 37 | 2 | 46.0 | 3-2 | 3 | 6 | 4.22 | 1.34 | 4.21 | 4.23 | 4.27 | 3.53 | 22.6% | 9.9% | 8.3 | 1.12 | .290 | 17.6% | 72.6% | 36.9% | 43.7% | 12.1% | 28.5% | 0.50 | 4.94 | |
| Career | 197 | 5 | 204.2 | 8-16 | 16 | 54 | 3.65 | 1.30 | 4.37 | 4.43 | 4.35 | 3.65 | 25.8% | 11.0% | 7.5 | 1.28 | .276 | 19.7% | 79.0% | 40.4% | 37.6% | 12.8% | 29.3% | 0.53 | 4.98 | |
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | QS | Sv | Hld | P | Strikes | Balls | TBF | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | K | BB | HB | WP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | 26 | 4 | 43.1 | 1-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 761 | 461 | 300 | 190 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 56 | 21 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022 | CIN | 21 | 0 | 19.2 | 0-1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 408 | 243 | 165 | 96 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 4 |
| 2023 | CIN | 3 | 0 | 3.1 | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 33 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | CIN | 29 | 1 | 30.0 | 3-3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 504 | 336 | 168 | 122 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 46 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | CIN | 80 | 0 | 73.2 | 1-5 | 0 | 7 | 33 | 1,230 | 793 | 436 | 301 | 53 | 33 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 75 | 29 | 5 | 4 |
| 2026 | CIN | 38 | 0 | 34.2 | 2-4 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 599 | 363 | 237 | 165 | 35 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 31 | 22 | 2 | 2 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 53 | 0 | 36 | 36-14 | 0 | 86 | 78 | 37 | 33 | 59 | 41 | 55 | 61 | 72 | 46 | 9 | 29 | 31 | 39 | 28 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 37 | 2 | 46.0 | 3-2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 778 | 497 | 281 | 200 | 42 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 45 | 19 | 2 | 2 | |
| Career | 197 | 5 | 204.2 | 8-16 | 1 | 16 | 54 | 3,561 | 2,229 | 1,332 | 892 | 170 | 106 | 31 | 4 | 29 | 230 | 98 | 18 | 12 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | SLG | OPS | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | 29.5% | 11.1% | .217 | .401 | .729 | .319 | .276 | .324 | .217 | .311 | .289 | .369 | 87.6 | 89.3 | 17.4 | 4.14 |
| 2022 | CIN | 21.9% | 12.5% | .299 | .429 | .840 | .368 | .386 | .397 | .252 | .327 | .328 | .344 | 87.7 | 86.2 | 16.7 | 4.47 |
| 2023 | CIN | 5.6% | 27.8% | .308 | .462 | .962 | .414 | .333 | .333 | .411 | .543 | .401 | .537 | 88.5 | 82.4 | 16.5 | 13.08 |
| 2024 | CIN | 37.7% | 7.4% | .186 | .319 | .565 | .250 | .270 | .313 | .186 | .242 | .286 | .347 | 88.5 | 89.7 | 18.6 | 2.44 |
| 2025 | CIN | 24.9% | 9.6% | .200 | .336 | .626 | .280 | .250 | .277 | .231 | .313 | .288 | .368 | 91.5 | 91.0 | 16.3 | 4.00 |
| 2026 | CIN | 18.8% | 13.3% | .255 | .504 | .868 | .373 | .258 | .327 | .262 | .387 | .268 | .423 | 90.0 | 93.5 | 16.2 | 6.22 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 26 | 15 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 69 | 39 | 20 | 4 | 63 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 29 | 4 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 22.6% | 9.9% | .240 | .390 | .713 | .315 | .290 | .320 | .235 | .315 | .279 | .359 | 87.7 | 89.3 | 13.3 | 4.21 | |
| Career | 25.8% | 11.0% | .223 | .388 | .711 | .316 | .276 | .315 | .232 | .325 | .291 | .382 | 89.6 | 90.4 | 16.8 | 4.37 | |
| Year | Team | FF% (MPH) | SI% (MPH) | FC% (MPH) | SL% (MPH) | ST% (MPH) | CB% (MPH) | CH% (MPH) | FS% (MPH) | KN% (MPH) | Fastball% | Secondary% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | 47.4% (95.0) | - | - | 38.8% (85.2) | - | 7.8% (84.2) | 6.0% (88.7) | - | - | 47.4% | 52.6% |
| 2022 | CIN | 49.5% (96.2) | - | - | 50.5% (86.5) | - | - | - | - | - | 49.5% | 50.5% |
| 2023 | CIN | 45.8% (96.0) | - | - | 54.2% (84.4) | - | - | - | - | - | 45.8% | 54.2% |
| 2024 | CIN | 60.3% (97.2) | - | - | 38.7% (86.7) | - | - | 1.0% (92.0) | - | - | 60.3% | 39.7% |
| 2025 | CIN | 65.0% (96.2) | - | - | 23.8% (86.4) | - | 11.1% (85.9) | 0.1% (95.1) | - | - | 65.0% | 35.0% |
| 2026 | CIN | 63.4% (94.6) | - | - | 4.3% (85.3) | - | 32.1% (84.7) | - | - | - | 63.4% | 36.4% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 95 (45) | - | - | 2 (32) | - | 93 (89) | - | - | - | 89.4% | 10.6% | |
| RP MLB AVG | 38.4% (94.6) | 26.5% (94.0) | 20.2% (89.4) | 25.8% (85.9) | 21.1% (82.4) | 15.6% (80.1) | 16.8% (86.2) | 18.5% (86.6) | 43.0% (61.7) | 48.4% | 51.4% | |
| Career | 58.2% (95.9) | - | - | 29.4% (86.1) | - | 10.9% (85.0) | 1.5% (89.1) | - | - | 58.2% | 41.8% | |
| Year | Team | FF CSW% | SI CSW% | FC CSW% | SL CSW% | ST CSW% | CB CSW% | CH CSW% | FS CSW% | KN CSW% | Fastball CSW% | Secondary CSW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | 26.0% (39) | - | - | 41.0% (59) | - | 28.8% (5) | 23.9% (3) | - | - | 26.0% | 37.3% |
| 2022 | CIN | 24.8% (21) | - | - | 33.0% (28) | - | - | - | - | - | 24.8% | 33.0% |
| 2023 | CIN | 33.3% (1) | - | - | 28.1% (2) | - | - | - | - | - | 33.3% | 28.1% |
| 2024 | CIN | 31.6% (52) | - | - | 32.3% (24) | - | - | 0.0% (0) | - | - | 31.6% | 31.5% |
| 2025 | CIN | 26.2% (94) | - | - | 31.4% (51) | - | 34.3% (20) | 0.0% (0) | - | - | 26.2% | 32.3% |
| 2026 | CIN | 24.5% (35) | - | - | 30.8% (3) | - | 28.6% (19) | - | - | - | 24.5% | 28.9% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 30 (28) | - | - | 35 (84) | - | 52 (22) | - | - | - | 17.1% | 47.1% | |
| RP MLB AVG | 26.9% (28) | 27.4% (11) | 26.6% (13) | 29.8% (24) | 28.4% (18) | 26.9% (12) | 21.5% (17) | 22.9% (18) | 20.1% (9) | 27.8% | 28.8% | |
| Career | 26.6% (242) | - | - | 34.5% (167) | - | 30.7% (44) | 21.2% (3) | - | - | 26.6% | 33.0% | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | 38.7% | 21.7% | 27.4% | 12.3% | 35.8% | 25.5% | 43.4% | 31.1% | 14.7% | 62.2% | 23.6% | 6.6% | 7.5% | 37.7% |
| 2022 | CIN | 35.6% | 32.2% | 20.3% | 11.9% | 40.7% | 22.0% | 37.3% | 40.7% | 16.2% | 54.2% | 33.9% | 10.2% | 1.7% | 45.8% |
| 2023 | CIN | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 58.3% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 5.1% | 41.7% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% |
| 2024 | CIN | 38.8% | 17.9% | 35.8% | 7.5% | 31.3% | 23.9% | 44.8% | 31.3% | 21.8% | 67.2% | 22.4% | 4.5% | 6.0% | 32.8% |
| 2025 | CIN | 39.3% | 25.1% | 24.6% | 11.5% | 36.6% | 37.5% | 39.1% | 23.4% | 20.7% | 58.1% | 28.3% | 5.8% | 8.4% | 42.4% |
| 2026 | CIN | 34.3% | 25.0% | 28.7% | 12.0% | 40.7% | 47.3% | 30.9% | 21.8% | 16.0% | 60.3% | 19.4% | 6.5% | 13.9% | 39.1% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 12 | 22 | 81 | 72 | 11 | 85 | 22 | 24 | 17 | 30 | 85 | 34 | 2 | 33 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 43.7% | 21.6% | 24.5% | 10.3% | 34.7% | 41.0% | 33.6% | 25.4% | 18.2% | 62.9% | 24.5% | 5.8% | 6.8% | 36.9% | |
| Career | 37.6% | 24.5% | 27.1% | 11.0% | 37.6% | 34.1% | 38.5% | 27.5% | 18.0% | 59.7% | 25.8% | 6.4% | 8.3% | 40.4% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR% | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | .217 | .319 | .276 | .324 | .217 | .311 | .289 | .369 | 87.6 | 89.3 | 17.4 | 24.1% | 37.7% | 21.1% |
| 2022 | CIN | .299 | .368 | .386 | .397 | .252 | .327 | .328 | .344 | 87.7 | 86.2 | 16.7 | 8.3% | 45.8% | 28.1% |
| 2023 | CIN | .308 | .414 | .333 | .333 | .411 | .543 | .401 | .537 | 88.5 | 82.4 | 16.5 | 0.0% | 58.3% | 38.9% |
| 2024 | CIN | .186 | .250 | .270 | .313 | .186 | .242 | .286 | .347 | 88.5 | 89.7 | 18.6 | 16.7% | 32.8% | 18.0% |
| 2025 | CIN | .200 | .280 | .250 | .277 | .231 | .313 | .288 | .368 | 91.5 | 91.0 | 16.3 | 14.9% | 42.4% | 26.9% |
| 2026 | CIN | .255 | .373 | .258 | .327 | .262 | .387 | .268 | .423 | 90.0 | 93.5 | 16.2 | 32.3% | 39.1% | 26.1% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 32 | 9 | 69 | 39 | 20 | 4 | 63 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 29 | 5 | 33 | 33 | |
| RP MLB AVG | .240 | .315 | .290 | .320 | .235 | .315 | .279 | .359 | 87.7 | 89.3 | 13.3 | 17.6% | 36.9% | 24.5% | |
| Career | .223 | .316 | .276 | .315 | .232 | .325 | .291 | .382 | 89.6 | 90.4 | 16.8 | 19.7% | 40.4% | 24.7% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% | IPR% | Str-ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | 42.0% | 60.6% | 42.6% | 27.7% | 32.7% | 14.7% | 67.3% | 78.7% | 48.4% | 18.0% | 13.9% | 31.9% | 13.9% | 56.1% | 0.57 | 50.1% |
| 2022 | CIN | 47.1% | 59.6% | 42.6% | 21.3% | 28.2% | 16.2% | 71.8% | 81.3% | 45.7% | 16.9% | 12.0% | 28.9% | 14.5% | 53.9% | 0.48 | 46.3% |
| 2023 | CIN | 45.8% | 55.9% | 30.5% | 15.6% | 16.7% | 5.1% | 83.3% | 92.3% | 60.0% | 25.4% | 5.1% | 30.5% | 20.3% | 49.2% | 0.32 | 32.2% |
| 2024 | CIN | 49.8% | 66.7% | 50.2% | 29.6% | 30.0% | 21.8% | 70.0% | 78.1% | 50.7% | 16.5% | 15.1% | 31.5% | 13.3% | 62.5% | 0.70 | 57.9% |
| 2025 | CIN | 50.3% | 64.5% | 49.6% | 27.8% | 27.0% | 20.7% | 73.0% | 81.4% | 51.2% | 14.9% | 13.4% | 28.3% | 15.5% | 60.2% | 0.55 | 51.3% |
| 2026 | CIN | 42.4% | 60.6% | 43.9% | 28.4% | 21.7% | 16.0% | 78.3% | 87.9% | 62.2% | 16.7% | 9.5% | 26.2% | 18.4% | 54.8% | 0.37 | 46.2% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 23 | 14 | 16 | 24 | 25 | 17 | 25 | 22 | 29 | 54 | 17 | 21 | 71 | 9 | 10 | 6 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 63.8% | 47.4% | 31.8% | 25.6% | 18.2% | 74.4% | 83.9% | 58.6% | 16.3% | 12.1% | 28.5% | 17.1% | 58.4% | 0.50 | 51.2% | |
| Career | 46.7% | 62.6% | 46.1% | 27.2% | 27.8% | 18.0% | 72.2% | 81.4% | 52.1% | 16.5% | 12.8% | 29.3% | 15.3% | 57.8% | 0.53 | 50.2% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | aLoc% | x-mLoc% | gLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | iLoc% | oLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | 42.0% | 25.4% | 25.1% | 49.5% | 33.5% | 26.1% | 40.3% | 28.1% | 46.8% | 6.0% |
| 2022 | CIN | 47.1% | 26.7% | 25.7% | 47.5% | 34.1% | 20.6% | 45.3% | 28.2% | 46.1% | 5.4% |
| 2023 | CIN | 45.8% | 32.2% | 28.8% | 39.0% | 33.9% | 25.4% | 40.7% | 20.3% | 50.8% | 6.8% |
| 2024 | CIN | 49.8% | 28.6% | 28.8% | 42.7% | 41.7% | 23.8% | 34.5% | 21.8% | 49.4% | 6.9% |
| 2025 | CIN | 50.3% | 35.4% | 27.7% | 36.8% | 42.9% | 21.8% | 35.3% | 28.4% | 43.9% | 7.2% |
| 2026 | CIN | 42.4% | 38.1% | 23.7% | 38.1% | 44.0% | 21.6% | 34.4% | 27.9% | 48.3% | 5.9% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 23 | 71 | 85 | 47 | 86 | 69 | 17 | 35 | 86 | 21 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 34.5% | 27.0% | 38.5% | 36.4% | 22.9% | 40.7% | 29.8% | 43.2% | 6.6% | |
| Career | 46.7% | 31.7% | 26.4% | 41.9% | 39.7% | 22.9% | 37.4% | 27.2% | 46.4% | 6.5% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | 59.4% | 14.3% | 26.3% | 12.2% | 53.2% | 45.8% | 20.4% | 25.0% | 28.0% |
| 2022 | CIN | 55.4% | 16.2% | 29.4% | 8.8% | 50.5% | 46.4% | 21.2% | 16.7% | 17.5% |
| 2023 | CIN | 69.5% | 25.4% | 11.9% | 19.5% | 58.8% | 47.1% | 26.8% | 14.3% | 14.3% |
| 2024 | CIN | 56.7% | 10.9% | 32.5% | 11.5% | 60.7% | 54.9% | 22.0% | 26.2% | 28.0% |
| 2025 | CIN | 55.3% | 9.6% | 35.1% | 14.3% | 64.8% | 53.2% | 20.1% | 17.6% | 17.4% |
| 2026 | CIN | 61.3% | 14.4% | 25.4% | 17.4% | 57.3% | 44.5% | 20.4% | 25.7% | 20.4% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 88 | 16 | 4 | 87 | 15 | 8 | 43 | 47 | 61 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.1% | 30.0% | 14.5% | 61.0% | 50.2% | 21.1% | 26.8% | 19.2% | |
| Career | 57.6% | 12.6% | 30.2% | 13.5% | 58.7% | 49.4% | 20.8% | 21.3% | 21.4% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL | PLA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CIN | 761 | 4.87 | 44.4% | 17.2% | 38.4% | 6.0% | 4.9% | 0.9 | +1 | 4.39 |
| 2022 | CIN | 408 | 4.98 | 47.1% | 14.5% | 38.5% | 8.6% | 4.7% | 7.1 | +6 | 4.19 |
| 2023 | CIN | 59 | 4.71 | 35.6% | 23.7% | 40.7% | -5.1% | 1.7% | 1.3 | +1 | 4.69 |
| 2024 | CIN | 504 | 5.30 | 51.8% | 17.5% | 30.8% | 21.0% | 4.4% | 0.7 | 0 | 2.48 |
| 2025 | CIN | 1,230 | 5.00 | 45.7% | 21.2% | 33.1% | 12.6% | 6.3% | -0.4 | +3 | 3.32 |
| 2026 | CIN | 599 | 4.84 | 46.3% | 15.8% | 37.8% | 8.5% | 4.3% | 7.5 | +8 | 4.03 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 37 | 24 | 58 | 23 | 38 | 38 | 59 | 15 | 10 | 31 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 778 | 4.94 | 46.0% | 17.3% | 36.7% | 9.3% | 4.7% | 0.7 | 0 | 3.53 | |
| Career | 3,561 | 4.98 | 46.4% | 18.2% | 35.4% | 11.0% | 5.1% | 17.1 | +19 | 3.65 | |