#44 - Relief Pitcher
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 2/5/1996 (30) |
| Height, Weight | 6'0", 170 lb |
| Hometown | Fayetteville, NC |
| Sv | IP | ERA | WHIP | K% | BB% | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 40.1 | 4.24 | 1.46 | 25.6% | 11.1% | ||
|
216th
3
Sv
|
196th
46.0
IP
|
206th
4.22
ERA
|
261st
1.34
WHIP
|
102nd
22.5%
K%
|
245th
9.8%
BB%
|
| FB MPH | SwStr% | CSW% | Str-ICR | MTK% | PLV | PLA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94.1 | 10.6% | 32.3% | 49.3% | 3.3% | 5.07 | 3.46 | ||
|
176th
94.6
FB MPH
|
235th
12.2%
SwStr%
|
34th
28.5%
CSW%
|
253rd
51.1%
Str-ICR
|
60th
4.7%
MTK%
|
72nd
4.94
PLV
|
173rd
3.51
PLA
|
8/31/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/30Rick Graham
8/28/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/27Rick Graham
8/26/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/25Rick Graham
8/25/2026Fantasy Reliever Rankings: Closers, Holds & SOLDs - 8/25Rick Graham
8/23/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/22Rick Graham
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | Sv | Hld | ERA | WHIP | xERA | FIP | xFIP | PLA | K% | BB% | H/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | HR/FB% | LOB% | ICR% | GB% | SwStr% | CSW% | IPR% | PLV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 16 | 0 | 20.1 | 3-0 | 1 | 2 | 1.77 | 1.03 | 2.53 | 2.08 | 3.15 | 3.89 | 23.8% | 6.0% | 7.1 | 0.00 | .276 | 0.0% | 77.3% | 29.3% | 55.6% | 12.7% | 30.1% | 0.48 | 4.82 |
| 2022 | LAA | 14 | 0 | 16.0 | 2-0 | 0 | 0 | 5.63 | 1.50 | 7.47 | 5.36 | 5.36 | 3.14 | 12.9% | 7.1% | 10.7 | 1.69 | .308 | 17.6% | 70.7% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 8.3% | 22.9% | 0.29 | 5.07 |
| 2023 | LAA | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 1.20 | 4.69 | 10.76 | 6.29 | 2.63 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 10.8 | 5.40 | .333 | 33.3% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 8.7% | 30.4% | 0.48 | 5.14 |
| 2024 | SF | 6 | 0 | 10.2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 1.69 | 1.31 | 4.08 | 4.54 | 4.90 | 2.92 | 16.7% | 11.9% | 7.6 | 0.84 | .276 | 14.3% | 95.2% | 30.0% | 46.7% | 9.2% | 26.6% | 0.49 | 5.10 |
| 2025 | NYM | 5 | 0 | 9.1 | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 3.83 | 3.90 | 4.62 | 3.63 | 26.5% | 11.8% | 4.8 | 0.96 | .200 | 12.5% | 100.0% | 42.9% | 33.3% | 7.5% | 24.0% | 0.37 | 4.78 |
| 2026 | NYM | 32 | 2 | 40.1 | 2-3 | 0 | 1 | 4.24 | 1.46 | 4.45 | 4.13 | 4.05 | 3.46 | 25.6% | 11.1% | 8.7 | 1.12 | .321 | 19.2% | 76.4% | 42.3% | 40.4% | 10.6% | 32.3% | 0.59 | 5.07 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 41 | 76 | 43 | 36-24 | 0 | 21 | 41 | 24 | 30 | 49 | 61 | 50 | 71 | 29 | 35 | 43 | 22 | 37 | 65 | 12 | 33 | 30 | 89 | 78 | 77 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 37 | 2 | 46.0 | 3-2 | 3 | 6 | 4.22 | 1.34 | 4.21 | 4.23 | 4.27 | 3.51 | 22.5% | 9.8% | 8.3 | 1.12 | .289 | 17.6% | 72.6% | 36.9% | 43.6% | 12.2% | 28.5% | 0.50 | 4.94 | |
| Career | 75 | 2 | 98.1 | 9-3 | 1 | 3 | 3.39 | 1.31 | 4.45 | 4.00 | 4.23 | 3.44 | 22.4% | 9.4% | 8.2 | 1.01 | .295 | 15.9% | 79.9% | 38.6% | 43.4% | 10.2% | 29.1% | 0.49 | 5.00 | |
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | QS | Sv | Hld | P | Strikes | Balls | TBF | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | K | BB | HB | WP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 16 | 0 | 20.1 | 3-0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 306 | 193 | 113 | 84 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | LAA | 14 | 0 | 16.0 | 2-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 266 | 167 | 99 | 70 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | LAA | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | SF | 6 | 0 | 10.2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 113 | 60 | 42 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | NYM | 5 | 0 | 9.1 | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 86 | 60 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | NYM | 32 | 2 | 40.1 | 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 761 | 469 | 292 | 180 | 39 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 46 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 41 | 76 | 43 | 36-24 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 54 | 51 | 39 | 46 | 46 | 61 | 9 | 46 | 39 | 56 | 35 | 22 | 74 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 37 | 2 | 46.0 | 3-2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 772 | 493 | 279 | 198 | 42 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 45 | 19 | 2 | 2 | |
| Career | 75 | 2 | 98.1 | 9-3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,675 | 1,042 | 633 | 416 | 90 | 54 | 24 | 1 | 11 | 93 | 39 | 4 | 1 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | SLG | OPS | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 23.8% | 6.0% | .205 | .282 | .544 | .243 | .276 | .276 | .214 | .256 | .284 | .301 | 88.3 | 91.2 | 10.0 | 2.53 |
| 2022 | LAA | 12.9% | 7.1% | .306 | .548 | .896 | .368 | .308 | .345 | .329 | .421 | .309 | .466 | 90.1 | 90.6 | 11.3 | 7.47 |
| 2023 | LAA | 33.3% | 0.0% | .333 | .833 | 1.166 | .481 | .333 | .500 | .270 | .330 | .341 | .495 | 93.8 | 93.1 | 28.0 | 4.69 |
| 2024 | SF | 16.7% | 11.9% | .243 | .351 | .684 | .308 | .276 | .300 | .228 | .313 | .250 | .323 | 84.3 | 87.2 | 11.3 | 4.08 |
| 2025 | NYM | 26.5% | 11.8% | .167 | .267 | .532 | .245 | .200 | .238 | .211 | .306 | .266 | .364 | 89.2 | 93.8 | 15.9 | 3.83 |
| 2026 | NYM | 25.6% | 11.1% | .250 | .429 | .773 | .342 | .321 | .351 | .235 | .333 | .297 | .395 | 89.0 | 87.9 | 11.5 | 4.45 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 71 | 29 | 37 | 29 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 49 | 30 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 68 | 60 | 30 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 22.5% | 9.8% | .241 | .390 | .714 | .315 | .289 | .320 | .235 | .315 | .279 | .359 | 87.6 | 89.2 | 13.3 | 4.21 | |
| Career | 22.4% | 9.4% | .244 | .404 | .724 | .318 | .295 | .323 | .245 | .330 | .290 | .385 | 88.6 | 89.8 | 11.7 | 4.45 | |
| Year | Team | FF% (MPH) | SI% (MPH) | FC% (MPH) | SL% (MPH) | ST% (MPH) | CB% (MPH) | CH% (MPH) | FS% (MPH) | KN% (MPH) | Fastball% | Secondary% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 33.7% (93.9) | 21.6% (93.3) | 4.6% (88.0) | 37.9% (87.0) | - | - | 2.3% (87.7) | - | - | 55.2% | 44.8% |
| 2022 | LAA | 33.5% (93.7) | 19.9% (93.4) | 0.4% (86.1) | 42.1% (86.3) | - | - | 4.1% (88.9) | - | - | 53.4% | 46.6% |
| 2023 | LAA | - | 13.0% (93.3) | 21.7% (89.9) | 60.9% (83.8) | - | - | 4.4% (88.6) | - | - | 13.0% | 87.0% |
| 2024 | SF | 20.2% (94.0) | 27.8% (93.8) | 12.7% (89.1) | 39.3% (83.4) | - | - | - | - | - | 48.0% | 52.0% |
| 2025 | NYM | 13.7% (93.9) | 35.6% (94.0) | 17.1% (88.4) | - | 29.5% (83.9) | - | 4.1% (87.9) | - | - | 49.3% | 50.7% |
| 2026 | NYM | 15.8% (93.9) | 26.5% (94.1) | 1.6% (88.7) | - | 46.4% (85.0) | 8.3% (84.2) | 1.5% (87.4) | - | - | 42.3% | 57.7% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 7 (33) | 59 (49) | 4 (38) | - | 96 (82) | 29 (86) | 2 (61) | - | - | 29.7% | 70.0% | |
| RP MLB AVG | 38.5% (94.6) | 26.4% (94.0) | 20.2% (89.4) | 25.9% (85.9) | 21.2% (82.4) | 15.6% (80.3) | 16.9% (86.2) | 18.3% (86.7) | 42.8% (61.7) | 48.4% | 51.4% | |
| Career | 21.9% (93.9) | 25.3% (93.9) | 4.7% (88.6) | 18.5% (85.8) | 23.6% (84.9) | 3.8% (84.2) | 2.2% (88.0) | - | - | 47.2% | 52.8% | |
| Year | Team | FF CSW% | SI CSW% | FC CSW% | SL CSW% | ST CSW% | CB CSW% | CH CSW% | FS CSW% | KN CSW% | Fastball CSW% | Secondary CSW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 33.0% (10) | 31.8% (7) | 14.3% (2) | 30.2% (20) | - | - | 0.0% (0) | - | - | 32.5% | 27.0% |
| 2022 | LAA | 20.2% (4) | 26.4% (3) | 0.0% (0) | 24.1% (13) | - | - | 18.2% (2) | - | - | 22.5% | 23.4% |
| 2023 | LAA | - | 33.3% (0) | 40.0% (1) | 21.4% (0) | - | - | 100.0% (1) | - | - | 33.3% | 30.0% |
| 2024 | SF | 28.6% (4) | 31.3% (3) | 27.3% (2) | 22.1% (7) | - | - | - | - | - | 30.1% | 23.3% |
| 2025 | NYM | 5.0% (0) | 38.5% (5) | 12.0% (3) | - | 25.6% (3) | - | 0.0% (0) | - | - | 29.2% | 18.9% |
| 2026 | NYM | 34.2% (25) | 35.1% (9) | 25.0% (2) | - | 32.3% (34) | 23.8% (9) | 18.2% (2) | - | - | 34.8% | 30.5% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 93 (41) | 92 (37) | 37 (74) | - | 69 (16) | 31 (38) | 32 (71) | - | - | 95.4% | 65.1% | |
| RP MLB AVG | 26.9% (28) | 27.3% (11) | 26.4% (13) | 29.7% (24) | 28.4% (18) | 27.1% (12) | 21.6% (17) | 22.9% (18) | 19.8% (8) | 27.8% | 28.8% | |
| Career | 28.3% (43) | 33.5% (27) | 20.3% (10) | 25.8% (40) | 31.6% (37) | 23.8% (9) | 13.9% (5) | - | - | 31.1% | 27.3% | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 55.6% | 16.7% | 14.8% | 13.0% | 24.1% | 34.5% | 32.8% | 32.8% | 14.1% | 68.5% | 18.5% | 7.4% | 5.6% | 29.3% |
| 2022 | LAA | 42.9% | 23.2% | 30.4% | 3.6% | 39.3% | 37.5% | 35.7% | 26.8% | 18.8% | 57.1% | 19.6% | 7.1% | 16.1% | 42.9% |
| 2023 | LAA | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 13.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| 2024 | SF | 46.7% | 26.7% | 23.3% | 3.3% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 26.7% | 21.4% | 70.0% | 20.0% | 3.3% | 6.7% | 30.0% |
| 2025 | NYM | 33.3% | 19.0% | 38.1% | 9.5% | 42.9% | 19.0% | 38.1% | 42.9% | 20.5% | 57.2% | 23.8% | 14.3% | 4.8% | 42.9% |
| 2026 | NYM | 40.4% | 31.2% | 23.9% | 4.6% | 50.5% | 39.6% | 36.0% | 24.3% | 14.7% | 56.9% | 26.6% | 7.3% | 9.2% | 42.3% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 33 | 3 | 47 | 8 | 0 | 42 | 73 | 36 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 25 | 16 | 12 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 43.6% | 21.6% | 24.5% | 10.3% | 34.6% | 40.9% | 33.6% | 25.5% | 18.2% | 62.8% | 24.5% | 5.8% | 6.9% | 36.9% | |
| Career | 43.4% | 25.2% | 25.2% | 6.2% | 41.2% | 36.4% | 35.0% | 28.6% | 16.4% | 60.5% | 22.6% | 7.3% | 9.5% | 38.6% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR% | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | .205 | .243 | .276 | .276 | .214 | .256 | .284 | .301 | 88.3 | 91.2 | 10.0 | 0.0% | 29.3% | 20.2% |
| 2022 | LAA | .306 | .368 | .308 | .345 | .329 | .421 | .309 | .466 | 90.1 | 90.6 | 11.3 | 17.6% | 42.9% | 34.3% |
| 2023 | LAA | .333 | .481 | .333 | .500 | .270 | .330 | .341 | .495 | 93.8 | 93.1 | 28.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 2024 | SF | .243 | .308 | .276 | .300 | .228 | .313 | .250 | .323 | 84.3 | 87.2 | 11.3 | 14.3% | 30.0% | 21.4% |
| 2025 | NYM | .167 | .245 | .200 | .238 | .211 | .306 | .266 | .364 | 89.2 | 93.8 | 15.9 | 12.5% | 42.9% | 26.5% |
| 2026 | NYM | .250 | .342 | .321 | .351 | .235 | .333 | .297 | .395 | 89.0 | 87.9 | 11.5 | 19.2% | 42.3% | 26.1% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 37 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 49 | 30 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 68 | 60 | 37 | 12 | 32 | |
| RP MLB AVG | .241 | .315 | .289 | .320 | .235 | .315 | .279 | .359 | 87.6 | 89.2 | 13.3 | 17.6% | 36.9% | 24.5% | |
| Career | .244 | .318 | .295 | .323 | .245 | .330 | .290 | .385 | 88.6 | 89.8 | 11.7 | 15.9% | 38.6% | 26.0% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% | IPR% | Str-ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 43.1% | 63.1% | 45.8% | 31.6% | 27.9% | 14.1% | 72.1% | 88.2% | 47.3% | 17.3% | 12.7% | 30.1% | 19.0% | 57.8% | 0.48 | 52.0% |
| 2022 | LAA | 47.4% | 62.8% | 48.1% | 25.7% | 17.2% | 18.8% | 82.8% | 91.3% | 61.1% | 14.7% | 8.3% | 22.9% | 21.1% | 55.6% | 0.29 | 44.7% |
| 2023 | LAA | 52.2% | 60.9% | 39.1% | 9.1% | 22.2% | 13.0% | 77.8% | 87.5% | 0.0% | 21.7% | 8.7% | 30.4% | 17.4% | 52.2% | 0.48 | 43.5% |
| 2024 | SF | 50.9% | 65.3% | 48.0% | 25.9% | 19.3% | 21.4% | 80.7% | 83.6% | 72.7% | 17.3% | 9.2% | 26.6% | 17.3% | 60.1% | 0.49 | 54.9% |
| 2025 | NYM | 44.5% | 58.9% | 42.5% | 21.0% | 17.7% | 20.5% | 82.3% | 88.9% | 64.7% | 16.4% | 7.5% | 24.0% | 14.4% | 55.5% | 0.37 | 46.6% |
| 2026 | NYM | 44.0% | 61.6% | 39.9% | 26.8% | 26.6% | 14.7% | 73.4% | 85.3% | 53.5% | 21.7% | 10.6% | 32.3% | 14.6% | 56.5% | 0.59 | 49.3% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 47 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 58 | 6 | 58 | 42 | 77 | 99 | 30 | 89 | 13 | 23 | 78 | 27 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 63.8% | 47.5% | 31.8% | 25.6% | 18.2% | 74.4% | 83.9% | 58.6% | 16.3% | 12.2% | 28.5% | 17.1% | 58.3% | 0.50 | 51.1% | |
| Career | 45.3% | 62.2% | 43.3% | 26.7% | 23.6% | 16.4% | 76.4% | 87.1% | 55.5% | 18.9% | 10.2% | 29.1% | 16.7% | 56.8% | 0.49 | 49.3% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | aLoc% | x-mLoc% | gLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | iLoc% | oLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 43.1% | 27.1% | 26.8% | 46.1% | 27.1% | 21.9% | 51.0% | 24.2% | 49.0% | 6.5% |
| 2022 | LAA | 47.4% | 28.9% | 23.7% | 47.4% | 26.7% | 30.8% | 42.5% | 24.8% | 51.5% | 7.9% |
| 2023 | LAA | 52.2% | 30.4% | 26.1% | 43.5% | 43.5% | 34.8% | 21.7% | 8.7% | 65.2% | 8.7% |
| 2024 | SF | 50.9% | 39.3% | 19.7% | 41.0% | 41.6% | 30.1% | 28.3% | 28.3% | 52.0% | 9.2% |
| 2025 | NYM | 44.5% | 41.8% | 21.9% | 36.3% | 26.0% | 31.5% | 42.5% | 24.7% | 53.4% | 7.5% |
| 2026 | NYM | 44.0% | 36.9% | 22.7% | 40.3% | 33.5% | 26.1% | 40.3% | 20.8% | 56.5% | 6.6% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 47 | 70 | 90 | 60 | 35 | 15 | 51 | 2 | 99 | 49 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 34.5% | 27.0% | 38.5% | 36.4% | 22.9% | 40.7% | 29.8% | 43.2% | 6.6% | |
| Career | 45.3% | 34.4% | 23.3% | 42.3% | 31.6% | 27.1% | 41.3% | 23.0% | 53.7% | 7.2% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 60.5% | 14.7% | 24.8% | 16.8% | 54.8% | 44.0% | 22.2% | 27.6% | 26.3% |
| 2022 | LAA | 60.2% | 13.2% | 30.1% | 16.9% | 56.5% | 40.6% | 18.1% | 20.0% | 11.3% |
| 2023 | LAA | 65.2% | 17.4% | 17.4% | 13.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 20.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| 2024 | SF | 54.9% | 7.5% | 37.6% | 15.8% | 59.5% | 42.9% | 27.4% | 16.9% | 10.8% |
| 2025 | NYM | 56.2% | 17.1% | 26.7% | 11.0% | 52.9% | 47.1% | 19.5% | 23.1% | 23.1% |
| 2026 | NYM | 55.8% | 15.0% | 29.2% | 9.6% | 56.7% | 51.1% | 25.6% | 26.1% | 20.7% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 12 | 9 | 39 | 2 | 19 | 56 | 93 | 37 | 67 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.2% | 29.9% | 14.5% | 60.9% | 50.1% | 21.1% | 26.8% | 19.2% | |
| Career | 57.4% | 14.1% | 29.0% | 13.0% | 55.9% | 46.5% | 23.3% | 23.9% | 19.1% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL | PLA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAA | 306 | 4.82 | 41.2% | 15.7% | 43.1% | -2.0% | 5.6% | -5.4 | +4 | 3.89 |
| 2022 | LAA | 266 | 5.07 | 44.4% | 15.0% | 40.6% | 3.8% | 8.3% | 4.0 | +3 | 3.14 |
| 2023 | LAA | 23 | 5.14 | 47.8% | 17.4% | 34.8% | 13.0% | 0.0% | 1.1 | +1 | 2.63 |
| 2024 | SF | 173 | 5.10 | 49.7% | 18.5% | 31.8% | 17.9% | 4.6% | 0.6 | -1 | 2.92 |
| 2025 | NYM | 146 | 4.78 | 43.2% | 16.4% | 40.4% | 2.7% | 4.8% | -2.7 | -3 | 3.63 |
| 2026 | NYM | 761 | 5.07 | 48.6% | 13.8% | 37.6% | 11.0% | 3.3% | 9.1 | +1 | 3.46 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 54 | 77 | 78 | 7 | 40 | 40 | 81 | 11 | 44 | 50 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 772 | 4.94 | 45.9% | 17.3% | 36.7% | 9.2% | 4.7% | 0.7 | 0 | 3.51 | |
| Career | 1,675 | 5.00 | 46.2% | 15.1% | 38.7% | 7.5% | 4.7% | 6.8 | +5 | 3.44 | |