Relief Pitcher
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 8/26/1994 (32) |
| Height, Weight | 6'8", 270 lb |
| Hometown | Tulsa, OK |
| Sv | IP | ERA | WHIP | K% | BB% | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 65.1 | 2.62 | 0.95 | 25.6% | 6.3% | ||
|
43rd
3
Sv
|
50th
46.0
IP
|
54th
4.19
ERA
|
22nd
1.34
WHIP
|
103rd
22.6%
K%
|
38th
9.8%
BB%
|
| FB MPH | SwStr% | CSW% | Str-ICR | MTK% | PLV | PLA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93.4 | 15.8% | 32.2% | 55.2% | 5.9% | 5.18 | 2.42 | ||
|
255th
94.6
FB MPH
|
34th
12.2%
SwStr%
|
37th
28.5%
CSW%
|
37th
51.1%
Str-ICR
|
278th
4.6%
MTK%
|
16th
4.94
PLV
|
15th
3.48
PLA
|
8/31/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/30Rick Graham
8/28/2026Waiver Relief: Week 23Alex Kamberis
8/27/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/26Rick Graham
8/25/2026Fantasy Reliever Rankings: Closers, Holds & SOLDs - 8/25Rick Graham
8/23/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 8/22Rick Graham
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | Sv | Hld | ERA | WHIP | xERA | FIP | xFIP | PLA | K% | BB% | H/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | HR/FB% | LOB% | ICR% | GB% | SwStr% | CSW% | IPR% | PLV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | BAL | 44 | 0 | 57.0 | 2-3 | 4 | 1 | 4.11 | 0.91 | 3.50 | 3.63 | 3.89 | 2.13 | 29.0% | 5.4% | 6.3 | 1.42 | .228 | 18.4% | 64.4% | 40.4% | 25.3% | 15.5% | 29.3% | 0.64 | 5.42 |
| 2022 | BAL | 23 | 23 | 103.2 | 7-7 | 0 | 0 | 4.25 | 1.14 | 4.07 | 4.53 | 4.37 | 2.65 | 18.0% | 6.6% | 7.8 | 1.39 | .247 | 19.0% | 72.7% | 36.3% | 37.9% | 12.7% | 28.0% | 0.49 | 5.19 |
| 2023 | BAL | 25 | 20 | 118.2 | 7-6 | 1 | 1 | 3.64 | 0.99 | 3.88 | 4.99 | 4.16 | 3.09 | 24.9% | 7.2% | 6.3 | 1.90 | .200 | 28.1% | 82.6% | 37.1% | 35.0% | 12.5% | 29.3% | 0.54 | 5.09 |
| 2024 | BAL | 3 | 3 | 15.1 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 5.87 | 1.37 | 6.60 | 4.62 | 3.62 | 2.99 | 19.4% | 4.5% | 10.6 | 1.76 | .313 | 30.0% | 59.5% | 52.9% | 37.3% | 14.3% | 27.8% | 0.48 | 5.14 |
| 2025 | BAL | 4 | 4 | 21.2 | 2-1 | 0 | 0 | 2.91 | 0.88 | 4.00 | 4.17 | 4.14 | 2.70 | 22.0% | 2.4% | 7.1 | 1.66 | .224 | 19.0% | 89.6% | 35.5% | 34.4% | 13.2% | 27.5% | 0.60 | 5.17 |
| 2026 | BAL/TB | 52 | 0 | 65.1 | 3-2 | 5 | 14 | 2.62 | 0.95 | 3.17 | 3.51 | 3.83 | 2.42 | 25.6% | 6.3% | 6.3 | 1.10 | .235 | 15.4% | 77.7% | 38.0% | 29.4% | 15.8% | 32.2% | 0.67 | 5.18 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 78 | 0 | 85 | 59-42 | 86 | 88 | 84 | 93 | 83 | 73 | 72 | 95 | 71 | 88 | 83 | 45 | 86 | 58 | 72 | 41 | 6 | 90 | 89 | 93 | 95 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 36 | 2 | 46.0 | 3-2 | 3 | 6 | 4.19 | 1.34 | 4.19 | 4.21 | 4.26 | 3.48 | 22.6% | 9.8% | 8.2 | 1.11 | .289 | 17.4% | 72.7% | 36.9% | 43.7% | 12.2% | 28.5% | 0.50 | 4.94 | |
| Career | 151 | 50 | 381.2 | 21-21 | 10 | 16 | 3.75 | 1.02 | 3.87 | 4.34 | 4.09 | 2.69 | 23.3% | 6.3% | 6.9 | 1.53 | .231 | 21.3% | 75.2% | 38.1% | 33.7% | 13.6% | 29.2% | 0.56 | 5.19 | |
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | QS | Sv | Hld | P | Strikes | Balls | TBF | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | K | BB | HB | WP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | BAL | 44 | 0 | 57.0 | 2-3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 894 | 615 | 279 | 224 | 40 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 65 | 12 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | BAL | 23 | 23 | 103.2 | 7-7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1,649 | 1,086 | 563 | 423 | 90 | 55 | 18 | 1 | 16 | 76 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | BAL | 25 | 20 | 118.2 | 7-6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1,903 | 1,219 | 684 | 470 | 83 | 41 | 15 | 2 | 25 | 117 | 34 | 4 | 3 |
| 2024 | BAL | 3 | 3 | 15.1 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 171 | 88 | 67 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | BAL | 4 | 4 | 21.2 | 2-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 342 | 241 | 101 | 82 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | BAL/TB | 52 | 0 | 65.1 | 3-2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 984 | 673 | 311 | 254 | 46 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 65 | 16 | 2 | 2 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 78 | 0 | 85 | 59-42 | 0 | 86 | 88 | 78 | 84 | 35 | 80 | 28 | 39 | 22 | 18 | 17 | 82 | 51 | 39 | 28 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 36 | 2 | 46.0 | 3-2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 767 | 490 | 277 | 197 | 41 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 19 | 2 | 2 | |
| Career | 151 | 50 | 381.2 | 21-21 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 6,031 | 4,005 | 2,026 | 1,520 | 294 | 165 | 57 | 7 | 65 | 354 | 95 | 9 | 6 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | SLG | OPS | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | BAL | 29.0% | 5.4% | .192 | .365 | .603 | .258 | .228 | .276 | .216 | .286 | .260 | .375 | 89.6 | 90.4 | 24.1 | 3.50 |
| 2022 | BAL | 18.0% | 6.6% | .231 | .406 | .691 | .301 | .247 | .286 | .236 | .316 | .246 | .354 | 87.7 | 91.0 | 18.6 | 4.07 |
| 2023 | BAL | 24.9% | 7.2% | .193 | .413 | .670 | .287 | .200 | .263 | .205 | .300 | .215 | .364 | 88.6 | 92.7 | 20.7 | 3.88 |
| 2024 | BAL | 19.4% | 4.5% | .281 | .516 | .829 | .353 | .313 | .353 | .307 | .398 | .325 | .482 | 89.9 | 93.1 | 17.1 | 6.60 |
| 2025 | BAL | 22.0% | 2.4% | .213 | .425 | .657 | .279 | .224 | .274 | .241 | .316 | .254 | .398 | 90.5 | 91.5 | 24.0 | 4.00 |
| 2026 | BAL/TB | 25.6% | 6.3% | .198 | .353 | .606 | .264 | .235 | .271 | .210 | .278 | .252 | .340 | 87.0 | 91.1 | 25.2 | 3.17 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 71 | 88 | 83 | 65 | 82 | 85 | 86 | 83 | 77 | 83 | 78 | 63 | 64 | 26 | 3 | 83 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 22.6% | 9.8% | .240 | .389 | .711 | .314 | .289 | .319 | .235 | .315 | .280 | .358 | 87.6 | 89.2 | 13.3 | 4.19 | |
| Career | 23.3% | 6.3% | .210 | .399 | .662 | .288 | .231 | .278 | .223 | .307 | .244 | .371 | 88.4 | 91.5 | 21.3 | 3.87 | |
| Year | Team | FF% (MPH) | SI% (MPH) | FC% (MPH) | SL% (MPH) | ST% (MPH) | CB% (MPH) | CH% (MPH) | FS% (MPH) | KN% (MPH) | Fastball% | Secondary% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | BAL | 57.6% (95.1) | 1.0% (95.6) | - | 27.0% (88.6) | - | 4.0% (78.8) | 10.3% (88.4) | - | - | 58.6% | 41.3% |
| 2022 | BAL | 39.5% (93.5) | 1.9% (94.0) | - | 27.4% (87.4) | - | 12.7% (77.7) | 18.4% (86.7) | - | - | 41.5% | 58.5% |
| 2023 | BAL | 37.7% (92.5) | - | 19.6% (88.7) | 16.2% (84.0) | 0.2% (80.9) | 7.8% (74.1) | 18.6% (85.4) | - | - | 37.7% | 62.3% |
| 2024 | BAL | 34.4% (92.5) | - | 17.8% (88.1) | 10.4% (84.3) | - | 18.5% (76.1) | 18.9% (85.8) | - | - | 34.4% | 65.6% |
| 2025 | BAL | 36.6% (92.8) | - | 12.9% (90.5) | 18.7% (86.9) | - | 8.8% (78.7) | 23.1% (86.4) | - | - | 36.5% | 63.5% |
| 2026 | BAL/TB | 28.2% (93.4) | - | 29.4% (90.3) | 15.2% (86.7) | - | 4.5% (78.0) | 22.5% (87.1) | - | - | 28.2% | 71.5% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 27 (26) | - | 79 (59) | 24 (55) | - | 11 (24) | 74 (56) | - | - | 5.4% | 93.7% | |
| RP MLB AVG | 38.5% (94.6) | 26.4% (94.0) | 20.1% (89.4) | 25.7% (85.8) | 21.2% (82.4) | 15.6% (80.1) | 16.9% (86.2) | 18.0% (86.6) | 42.8% (61.7) | 48.3% | 51.5% | |
| Career | 39.4% (93.5) | 0.7% (94.4) | 12.5% (89.4) | 20.6% (86.6) | 0.1% (80.9) | 8.5% (76.7) | 18.2% (86.4) | - | - | 40.1% | 59.8% | |
| Year | Team | FF CSW% | SI CSW% | FC CSW% | SL CSW% | ST CSW% | CB CSW% | CH CSW% | FS CSW% | KN CSW% | Fastball CSW% | Secondary CSW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | BAL | 31.7% (78) | 11.1% (0) | - | 28.2% (43) | - | 11.1% (1) | 28.3% (17) | - | - | 31.3% | 26.6% |
| 2022 | BAL | 26.4% (75) | 25.0% (3) | - | 27.3% (60) | - | 28.2% (16) | 32.6% (55) | - | - | 26.3% | 29.1% |
| 2023 | BAL | 29.8% (94) | - | 32.8% (34) | 23.7% (37) | 0.0% (0) | 33.8% (9) | 27.8% (63) | - | - | 29.8% | 28.9% |
| 2024 | BAL | 21.3% (10) | - | 32.6% (6) | 25.9% (4) | - | 37.5% (10) | 26.5% (7) | - | - | 21.3% | 31.2% |
| 2025 | BAL | 24.0% (15) | - | 29.5% (10) | 32.8% (9) | - | 26.7% (1) | 27.8% (10) | - | - | 24.0% | 29.5% |
| 2026 | BAL/TB | 30.7% (35) | - | 35.6% (48) | 28.7% (23) | - | 34.1% (2) | 31.2% (47) | - | - | 30.7% | 32.7% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 77 (27) | - | 90 (4) | 42 (33) | - | 81 (67) | 86 (10) | - | - | 79.2% | 79.8% | |
| RP MLB AVG | 27.0% (27) | 27.4% (11) | 26.4% (13) | 29.8% (24) | 28.5% (17) | 27.1% (12) | 21.6% (16) | 22.9% (18) | 19.8% (8) | 27.8% | 28.8% | |
| Career | 28.7% (307) | 22.0% (3) | 33.7% (98) | 27.0% (176) | 0.0% (0) | 29.9% (39) | 29.8% (199) | - | - | 28.6% | 29.6% | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | BAL | 25.3% | 22.6% | 33.6% | 18.5% | 41.8% | 30.8% | 38.4% | 30.8% | 23.2% | 59.6% | 20.5% | 9.6% | 10.3% | 40.4% |
| 2022 | BAL | 37.9% | 19.6% | 26.5% | 16.1% | 30.9% | 43.8% | 28.7% | 27.4% | 18.7% | 63.7% | 22.7% | 6.0% | 7.6% | 36.3% |
| 2023 | BAL | 35.0% | 19.7% | 28.3% | 16.9% | 32.8% | 35.9% | 40.3% | 23.8% | 18.2% | 62.8% | 19.1% | 6.4% | 11.8% | 37.1% |
| 2024 | BAL | 37.3% | 27.5% | 19.6% | 15.7% | 41.2% | 60.8% | 21.6% | 17.6% | 18.5% | 47.0% | 31.4% | 9.8% | 11.8% | 52.9% |
| 2025 | BAL | 34.4% | 14.8% | 34.4% | 16.4% | 24.6% | 50.0% | 37.1% | 12.9% | 24.9% | 63.9% | 18.0% | 6.6% | 11.5% | 35.5% |
| 2026 | BAL/TB | 29.4% | 19.4% | 30.6% | 20.6% | 36.5% | 40.0% | 36.5% | 23.5% | 18.8% | 61.7% | 22.9% | 8.2% | 7.1% | 38.0% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 6 | 68 | 87 | 97 | 38 | 42 | 74 | 35 | 61 | 40 | 63 | 19 | 41 | 41 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 43.7% | 21.6% | 24.5% | 10.3% | 34.6% | 41.0% | 33.6% | 25.4% | 18.2% | 62.8% | 24.5% | 5.9% | 6.8% | 36.9% | |
| Career | 33.7% | 20.1% | 28.8% | 17.4% | 34.0% | 40.2% | 34.9% | 24.9% | 19.6% | 61.8% | 21.5% | 7.2% | 9.5% | 38.1% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR% | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | BAL | .192 | .258 | .228 | .276 | .216 | .286 | .260 | .375 | 89.6 | 90.4 | 24.1 | 18.4% | 40.4% | 26.3% |
| 2022 | BAL | .231 | .301 | .247 | .286 | .236 | .316 | .246 | .354 | 87.7 | 91.0 | 18.6 | 19.0% | 36.3% | 27.2% |
| 2023 | BAL | .193 | .287 | .200 | .263 | .205 | .300 | .215 | .364 | 88.6 | 92.7 | 20.7 | 28.1% | 37.1% | 24.9% |
| 2024 | BAL | .281 | .353 | .313 | .353 | .307 | .398 | .325 | .482 | 89.9 | 93.1 | 17.1 | 30.0% | 52.9% | 40.3% |
| 2025 | BAL | .213 | .279 | .224 | .274 | .241 | .316 | .254 | .398 | 90.5 | 91.5 | 24.0 | 19.0% | 35.5% | 26.8% |
| 2026 | BAL/TB | .198 | .264 | .235 | .271 | .210 | .278 | .252 | .340 | 87.0 | 91.1 | 25.2 | 15.4% | 38.0% | 25.6% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 83 | 85 | 86 | 83 | 77 | 83 | 78 | 63 | 64 | 26 | 3 | 58 | 41 | 38 | |
| RP MLB AVG | .240 | .314 | .289 | .319 | .235 | .315 | .280 | .358 | 87.6 | 89.2 | 13.3 | 17.4% | 36.9% | 24.5% | |
| Career | .210 | .288 | .231 | .278 | .223 | .307 | .244 | .371 | 88.4 | 91.5 | 21.3 | 21.3% | 38.1% | 26.6% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% | IPR% | Str-ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | BAL | 48.8% | 68.8% | 55.0% | 37.3% | 28.3% | 23.2% | 71.7% | 77.5% | 60.8% | 13.8% | 15.5% | 29.3% | 16.3% | 64.3% | 0.64 | 55.6% |
| 2022 | BAL | 46.1% | 65.9% | 50.6% | 33.1% | 25.1% | 18.7% | 74.9% | 81.8% | 62.2% | 15.3% | 12.7% | 28.0% | 19.2% | 60.4% | 0.49 | 51.9% |
| 2023 | BAL | 45.0% | 64.1% | 47.2% | 30.6% | 26.4% | 18.2% | 73.6% | 81.0% | 60.3% | 16.8% | 12.5% | 29.3% | 16.6% | 59.7% | 0.54 | 51.8% |
| 2024 | BAL | 45.2% | 66.0% | 52.5% | 36.6% | 27.2% | 18.5% | 72.8% | 81.0% | 59.6% | 13.5% | 14.3% | 27.8% | 19.7% | 59.1% | 0.48 | 45.2% |
| 2025 | BAL | 52.3% | 70.5% | 56.1% | 36.8% | 23.4% | 24.9% | 76.6% | 81.8% | 65.0% | 14.3% | 13.2% | 27.5% | 18.1% | 65.5% | 0.60 | 57.6% |
| 2026 | BAL/TB | 46.4% | 68.4% | 51.9% | 38.0% | 30.3% | 18.8% | 69.7% | 77.4% | 57.5% | 16.5% | 15.8% | 32.2% | 17.4% | 63.7% | 0.67 | 55.2% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 75 | 95 | 87 | 93 | 81 | 61 | 81 | 91 | 56 | 53 | 90 | 89 | 56 | 97 | 93 | 89 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 63.8% | 47.4% | 31.8% | 25.6% | 18.2% | 74.4% | 83.9% | 58.6% | 16.3% | 12.2% | 28.5% | 17.1% | 58.4% | 0.50 | 51.1% | |
| Career | 46.5% | 66.4% | 50.8% | 34.0% | 26.8% | 19.6% | 73.2% | 80.1% | 60.6% | 15.6% | 13.6% | 29.2% | 17.6% | 61.5% | 0.56 | 53.0% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | aLoc% | x-mLoc% | gLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | iLoc% | oLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | BAL | 48.8% | 29.0% | 26.3% | 44.7% | 41.1% | 25.1% | 33.8% | 21.6% | 52.1% | 6.5% |
| 2022 | BAL | 46.1% | 31.3% | 28.6% | 40.1% | 40.8% | 21.7% | 37.5% | 23.9% | 47.5% | 6.6% |
| 2023 | BAL | 45.0% | 31.4% | 27.1% | 41.5% | 41.6% | 22.4% | 36.0% | 16.4% | 56.5% | 6.5% |
| 2024 | BAL | 45.2% | 23.9% | 30.5% | 45.6% | 35.9% | 20.5% | 43.6% | 17.4% | 52.1% | 6.6% |
| 2025 | BAL | 52.3% | 29.5% | 35.4% | 35.1% | 38.6% | 26.3% | 35.1% | 21.1% | 43.6% | 9.4% |
| 2026 | BAL/TB | 46.4% | 30.2% | 31.2% | 38.6% | 45.8% | 22.6% | 31.6% | 17.0% | 51.8% | 6.7% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 75 | 22 | 9 | 48 | 90 | 52 | 9 | 0 | 97 | 51 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 34.5% | 27.0% | 38.5% | 36.4% | 22.9% | 40.7% | 29.8% | 43.2% | 6.6% | |
| Career | 46.5% | 30.4% | 28.7% | 40.9% | 41.6% | 22.8% | 35.6% | 19.6% | 51.7% | 6.7% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | BAL | 57.6% | 8.8% | 33.7% | 15.5% | 66.5% | 54.5% | 19.4% | 27.9% | 21.6% |
| 2022 | BAL | 58.6% | 10.1% | 31.2% | 14.9% | 61.5% | 48.6% | 22.0% | 28.2% | 14.8% |
| 2023 | BAL | 57.9% | 11.1% | 31.2% | 13.3% | 62.1% | 53.6% | 22.0% | 26.9% | 19.7% |
| 2024 | BAL | 60.6% | 10.4% | 29.0% | 14.6% | 64.2% | 59.7% | 18.5% | 28.0% | 17.3% |
| 2025 | BAL | 55.3% | 6.7% | 38.0% | 15.3% | 64.6% | 57.3% | 23.3% | 26.2% | 13.8% |
| 2026 | BAL/TB | 59.7% | 8.5% | 32.1% | 15.0% | 65.6% | 57.3% | 23.0% | 32.3% | 20.3% |
| RP MLB Percentile | 70 | 94 | 77 | 57 | 83 | 95 | 72 | 90 | 60 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.2% | 29.9% | 14.5% | 61.0% | 50.1% | 21.1% | 26.8% | 19.2% | |
| Career | 58.3% | 9.8% | 32.0% | 14.5% | 63.4% | 53.4% | 21.7% | 28.3% | 18.3% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL | PLA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | BAL | 894 | 5.42 | 55.9% | 17.0% | 27.1% | 28.8% | 3.5% | -2.3 | -6 | 2.13 |
| 2022 | BAL | 1,649 | 5.19 | 50.0% | 18.0% | 32.0% | 18.1% | 4.1% | 10.6 | +10 | 2.65 |
| 2023 | BAL | 1,903 | 5.09 | 46.0% | 18.3% | 35.7% | 10.3% | 5.1% | -1.9 | -18 | 3.09 |
| 2024 | BAL | 259 | 5.14 | 44.8% | 16.6% | 38.6% | 6.2% | 7.3% | 4.8 | +5 | 2.99 |
| 2025 | BAL | 342 | 5.17 | 48.0% | 21.9% | 30.1% | 17.8% | 7.6% | 0.1 | -4 | 2.70 |
| 2026 | BAL/TB | 984 | 5.18 | 46.8% | 21.0% | 32.1% | 14.7% | 5.9% | -4.7 | -14 | 2.42 |
| RP MLB Percentile | 78 | 95 | 58 | 93 | 88 | 88 | 20 | 77 | 97 | 95 | |
| RP MLB AVG | 767 | 4.94 | 46.0% | 17.3% | 36.7% | 9.3% | 4.6% | 0.6 | 0 | 3.48 | |
| Career | 6,031 | 5.19 | 48.7% | 18.6% | 32.7% | 16.1% | 5.0% | 6.5 | -26 | 2.69 | |