#60 - Relief Pitcher
| Bats / Throws | Right / Left |
| Date of Birth | 4/23/1994 (32) |
| Height, Weight | 6'1", 225 lb |
| Hometown | Lawrence, KS |
| Sv | IP | ERA | WHIP | K% | BB% | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7.0 | 3.86 | 1.71 | 30.3% | 15.2% | ||
|
-
1
Sv
|
-
15.0
IP
|
-
4.76
ERA
|
-
1.46
WHIP
|
-
22.1%
K%
|
-
10.8%
BB%
|
| FB MPH | SwStr% | CSW% | Str-ICR | MTK% | PLV | PLA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94.9 | 13.9% | 26.2% | 54.1% | 4.1% | 4.52 | 5.54 | ||
|
-
94.2
FB MPH
|
-
11.9%
SwStr%
|
-
28.5%
CSW%
|
-
50.2%
Str-ICR
|
-
6.0%
MTK%
|
-
4.71
PLV
|
-
4.71
PLA
|
5/13/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 5/12Rick Graham
5/13/2026Relief Pitcher Streamer Rankings Fantasy Baseball: 5/13Rick Graham
5/12/2026Fantasy Reliever Rankings: Closers, Holds & SOLDs - 5/12Rick Graham
5/12/2026Relief Pitcher Streamer Rankings Fantasy Baseball: 5/12Rick Graham
5/11/2026Fantasy Baseball Relief Pitcher Roundup: 5/10Rick Graham
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | Sv | Hld | ERA | WHIP | xERA | FIP | xFIP | PLA | K% | BB% | H/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | HR/FB% | LOB% | ICR | GB% | SwStr% | CSW% | IPR | PLV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | PHI | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 13.50 | 3.00 | 16.20 | 58.19 | 7.36 | 2.31 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 27.0 | 13.50 | .500 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 1.20 | 5.19 |
| 2021 | LAD | 22 | 1 | 18.0 | 2-4 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 1.78 | 5.36 | 5.89 | 4.95 | 4.70 | 24.7% | 15.3% | 10.0 | 2.00 | .356 | 30.8% | 80.3% | 38.0% | 54.0% | 9.8% | 33.7% | 0.65 | 4.89 |
| 2022 | LAD/TB | 17 | 0 | 23.0 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 3.91 | 0.91 | 3.34 | 2.50 | 2.87 | 2.55 | 34.8% | 7.6% | 5.5 | 0.78 | .245 | 13.3% | 52.1% | 44.2% | 39.2% | 13.8% | 36.3% | 0.78 | 5.17 |
| 2023 | TB | 15 | 0 | 12.0 | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 4.86 | 4.84 | 4.58 | 3.11 | 29.2% | 12.5% | 4.5 | 1.50 | .160 | 22.2% | 78.4% | 22.2% | 44.4% | 10.9% | 29.4% | 0.54 | 5.17 |
| 2024 | TB | 68 | 0 | 60.0 | 7-5 | 6 | 15 | 3.75 | 1.38 | 3.98 | 4.00 | 4.44 | 3.98 | 26.7% | 11.7% | 7.8 | 0.90 | .305 | 13.6% | 74.8% | 36.9% | 42.9% | 14.5% | 30.4% | 0.59 | 4.87 |
| 2025 | TB | 67 | 0 | 61.1 | 2-6 | 2 | 21 | 2.35 | 0.95 | 2.91 | 3.59 | 2.92 | 2.80 | 33.7% | 7.4% | 5.9 | 1.32 | .244 | 29.0% | 91.6% | 39.7% | 46.7% | 18.1% | 36.2% | 0.76 | 5.00 |
| 2026 | TB | 9 | 0 | 7.0 | 1-1 | 1 | 7 | 3.86 | 1.71 | 4.20 | 2.83 | 4.44 | 5.54 | 30.3% | 15.2% | 9.0 | 0.00 | .412 | 0.0% | 69.2% | 41.2% | 41.2% | 13.9% | 26.2% | 0.56 | 4.52 |
| RP MLB Percentile | - | - | - | --- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| RP MLB AVG | 12 | 1 | 15.0 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 4.76 | 1.46 | 4.46 | 4.47 | 4.43 | 4.71 | 22.1% | 10.8% | 8.8 | 1.12 | .297 | 17.6% | 71.6% | 37.5% | 44.4% | 11.9% | 28.5% | 0.49 | 4.71 | |
| Career | 199 | 1 | 182.0 | 14-17 | 9 | 44 | 3.21 | 1.21 | 3.79 | 3.93 | 3.79 | 3.47 | 30.0% | 10.4% | 7.0 | 1.19 | .281 | 20.3% | 77.8% | 38.2% | 45.1% | 14.7% | 33.0% | 0.67 | 4.95 | |
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | QS | Sv | Hld | P | Strikes | Balls | TBF | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | K | BB | HB | WP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | PHI | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | LAD | 22 | 1 | 18.0 | 2-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 356 | 224 | 132 | 85 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | LAD/TB | 17 | 0 | 23.0 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 347 | 234 | 113 | 92 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | TB | 15 | 0 | 12.0 | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 127 | 84 | 48 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | TB | 68 | 0 | 60.0 | 7-5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 1,056 | 673 | 383 | 266 | 52 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 71 | 31 | 7 | 2 |
| 2025 | TB | 67 | 0 | 61.1 | 2-6 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 874 | 591 | 283 | 243 | 40 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 82 | 18 | 7 | 1 |
| 2026 | TB | 9 | 0 | 7.0 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 122 | 80 | 42 | 33 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| RP MLB Percentile | - | - | - | --- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| RP MLB AVG | 12 | 1 | 15.0 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 263 | 166 | 97 | 67 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
| Career | 199 | 1 | 182.0 | 14-17 | 0 | 9 | 44 | 2,976 | 1,938 | 1,038 | 771 | 141 | 97 | 16 | 4 | 24 | 231 | 80 | 18 | 5 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | SLG | OPS | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | PHI | 25.0% | 0.0% | .500 | 1.250 | 1.750 | .716 | .500 | .667 | .364 | .603 | .230 | .804 | 100.6 | 104.4 | 8.3 | 16.20 |
| 2021 | LAD | 24.7% | 15.3% | .290 | .493 | .898 | .384 | .356 | .408 | .248 | .354 | .296 | .407 | 88.1 | 85.7 | 8.0 | 5.36 |
| 2022 | LAD/TB | 34.8% | 7.6% | .171 | .317 | .559 | .247 | .245 | .275 | .215 | .289 | .310 | .402 | 87.2 | 85.8 | 16.2 | 3.34 |
| 2023 | TB | 29.2% | 12.5% | .146 | .317 | .588 | .267 | .160 | .222 | .200 | .336 | .213 | .416 | 87.0 | 96.8 | 10.4 | 4.86 |
| 2024 | TB | 26.7% | 11.7% | .231 | .342 | .680 | .306 | .305 | .331 | .222 | .309 | .291 | .358 | 86.3 | 88.6 | 12.1 | 3.98 |
| 2025 | TB | 33.7% | 7.4% | .184 | .341 | .608 | .270 | .244 | .294 | .184 | .268 | .255 | .350 | 87.7 | 90.7 | 10.6 | 2.91 |
| 2026 | TB | 30.3% | 15.2% | .292 | .333 | .727 | .320 | .412 | .412 | .263 | .315 | .365 | .384 | 86.7 | 85.3 | 11.5 | 4.20 |
| RP MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| RP MLB AVG | 22.1% | 10.8% | .245 | .396 | .730 | .326 | .297 | .326 | .239 | .327 | .284 | .370 | 88.1 | 89.3 | 13.0 | 4.46 | |
| Career | 30.0% | 10.4% | .213 | .358 | .669 | .303 | .281 | .320 | .212 | .309 | .281 | .383 | 87.2 | 89.1 | 11.5 | 3.79 | |
| Year | Team | FF% (MPH) | SI% (MPH) | FC% (MPH) | SL% (MPH) | ST% (MPH) | CB% (MPH) | CH% (MPH) | FS% (MPH) | KN% (MPH) | Fastball% | Secondary% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | PHI | 30.0% (94.2) | - | 20.0% (94.8) | 20.0% (82.3) | - | 30.0% (76.1) | - | - | - | 30.0% | 70.0% |
| 2021 | LAD | 54.5% (95.8) | - | - | 45.5% (82.9) | - | - | - | - | - | 54.5% | 45.5% |
| 2022 | LAD/TB | 35.4% (96.0) | 18.7% (95.2) | - | 42.4% (82.6) | - | 3.5% (76.8) | - | - | - | 54.2% | 45.8% |
| 2023 | TB | 27.5% (95.2) | 25.6% (94.6) | - | 46.9% (81.3) | - | - | - | - | - | 53.1% | 46.9% |
| 2024 | TB | 25.6% (96.4) | 9.4% (95.9) | 25.9% (90.5) | 23.1% (86.9) | 16.1% (81.0) | - | - | - | - | 34.9% | 65.1% |
| 2025 | TB | 12.2% (97.1) | 37.0% (96.3) | 1.7% (90.7) | 37.9% (87.2) | 11.2% (81.4) | - | - | - | - | 49.2% | 50.8% |
| 2026 | TB | 15.6% (96.9) | 26.2% (94.9) | - | 41.0% (86.3) | 17.2% (80.0) | - | - | - | - | 41.8% | 58.2% |
| RP MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| RP MLB AVG | 35.7% (94.2) | 26.7% (93.9) | 20.7% (89.3) | 26.9% (85.5) | 23.3% (82.5) | 17.3% (80.7) | 18.4% (86.1) | 19.5% (86.2) | 32.2% (68.2) | 47.6% | 52.3% | |
| Career | 26.0% (96.2) | 19.3% (95.9) | 9.7% (90.6) | 34.8% (85.2) | 9.7% (85.2) | 0.5% (76.7) | - | - | - | 45.3% | 54.7% | |
| Year | Team | FF CSW% | SI CSW% | FC CSW% | SL CSW% | ST CSW% | CB CSW% | CH CSW% | FS CSW% | KN CSW% | Fastball CSW% | Secondary CSW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | PHI | 0.0% (0) | - | 50.0% (1) | 50.0% (1) | - | 100.0% (2) | - | - | - | 0.0% | 71.4% |
| 2021 | LAD | 25.8% (13) | - | - | 43.2% (22) | - | - | - | - | - | 25.8% | 43.2% |
| 2022 | LAD/TB | 31.7% (14) | 38.5% (7) | - | 39.5% (26) | - | 33.3% (1) | - | - | - | 34.0% | 39.0% |
| 2023 | TB | 17.2% (6) | 31.5% (5) | - | 35.4% (12) | - | - | - | - | - | 24.1% | 35.4% |
| 2024 | TB | 23.3% (29) | 24.2% (6) | 33.3% (47) | 39.3% (47) | 27.6% (24) | - | - | - | - | 23.6% | 34.1% |
| 2025 | TB | 31.8% (22) | 32.2% (40) | 33.3% (4) | 37.5% (63) | 50.0% (29) | - | - | - | - | 32.1% | 40.1% |
| 2026 | TB | 21.1% (3) | 28.1% (1) | - | 30.0% (10) | 19.0% (3) | - | - | - | - | 25.5% | 26.8% |
| RP MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| RP MLB AVG | 26.7% (8) | 28.1% (5) | 27.6% (6) | 29.9% (9) | 27.6% (8) | 26.9% (5) | 22.0% (7) | 25.9% (9) | 22.0% (6) | 27.8% | 28.4% | |
| Career | 25.8% (87) | 31.2% (59) | 33.4% (52) | 38.6% (181) | 34.6% (56) | 46.7% (3) | - | - | - | 28.1% | 37.0% | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | PHI | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 10.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 2021 | LAD | 54.0% | 14.0% | 26.0% | 6.0% | 24.0% | 24.0% | 58.0% | 18.0% | 15.2% | 62.0% | 26.0% | 6.0% | 6.0% | 38.0% |
| 2022 | LAD/TB | 39.2% | 23.5% | 29.4% | 7.8% | 39.2% | 48.1% | 26.9% | 25.0% | 16.1% | 54.9% | 31.4% | 5.9% | 7.8% | 44.2% |
| 2023 | TB | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 37.0% | 40.7% | 25.9% | 33.3% | 18.0% | 77.7% | 7.4% | 3.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% |
| 2024 | TB | 42.9% | 21.2% | 28.2% | 7.7% | 37.8% | 40.1% | 38.9% | 21.0% | 18.5% | 62.8% | 25.6% | 3.2% | 8.3% | 36.9% |
| 2025 | TB | 46.7% | 20.7% | 23.0% | 9.6% | 35.6% | 41.2% | 27.2% | 31.6% | 15.9% | 60.0% | 26.7% | 8.1% | 5.2% | 39.7% |
| 2026 | TB | 41.2% | 23.5% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 41.2% | 35.3% | 35.3% | 29.4% | 25.4% | 58.8% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 5.9% | 41.2% |
| RP MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 21.3% | 24.3% | 10.0% | 34.2% | 41.8% | 33.3% | 24.8% | 17.5% | 62.3% | 24.2% | 6.0% | 7.5% | 37.5% | |
| Career | 45.1% | 20.5% | 26.9% | 7.5% | 35.8% | 39.6% | 34.8% | 25.6% | 17.3% | 61.5% | 25.7% | 5.5% | 7.3% | 38.2% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | PHI | .500 | .716 | .500 | .667 | .364 | .603 | .230 | .804 | 100.6 | 104.4 | 8.3 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| 2021 | LAD | .290 | .384 | .356 | .408 | .248 | .354 | .296 | .407 | 88.1 | 85.7 | 8.0 | 30.8% | 38.0% | 22.4% |
| 2022 | LAD/TB | .171 | .247 | .245 | .275 | .215 | .289 | .310 | .402 | 87.2 | 85.8 | 16.2 | 13.3% | 44.2% | 25.0% |
| 2023 | TB | .146 | .267 | .160 | .222 | .200 | .336 | .213 | .416 | 87.0 | 96.8 | 10.4 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 12.5% |
| 2024 | TB | .231 | .306 | .305 | .331 | .222 | .309 | .291 | .358 | 86.3 | 88.6 | 12.1 | 13.6% | 36.9% | 21.8% |
| 2025 | TB | .184 | .270 | .244 | .294 | .184 | .268 | .255 | .350 | 87.7 | 90.7 | 10.6 | 29.0% | 39.7% | 22.2% |
| 2026 | TB | .292 | .320 | .412 | .412 | .263 | .315 | .365 | .384 | 86.7 | 85.3 | 11.5 | 0.0% | 41.2% | 21.2% |
| RP MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| RP MLB AVG | .245 | .326 | .297 | .326 | .239 | .327 | .284 | .370 | 88.1 | 89.3 | 13.0 | 17.6% | 37.5% | 24.6% | |
| Career | .213 | .303 | .281 | .320 | .212 | .309 | .281 | .383 | 87.2 | 89.1 | 11.5 | 20.3% | 38.2% | 21.9% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% | IPR | Str-ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | PHI | 70.0% | 90.0% | 80.0% | 66.7% | 50.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 70.0% | 1.20 | 50.0% |
| 2021 | LAD | 48.3% | 62.9% | 39.0% | 22.8% | 25.2% | 15.2% | 74.8% | 89.7% | 40.5% | 23.9% | 9.8% | 33.7% | 14.0% | 57.3% | 0.65 | 52.2% |
| 2022 | LAD/TB | 45.0% | 67.4% | 45.0% | 35.1% | 30.8% | 16.1% | 69.2% | 84.3% | 49.3% | 22.5% | 13.8% | 36.3% | 15.0% | 63.4% | 0.78 | 54.2% |
| 2023 | TB | 40.8% | 60.2% | 41.7% | 30.4% | 26.1% | 18.0% | 73.9% | 86.0% | 57.9% | 18.5% | 10.9% | 29.4% | 12.8% | 57.3% | 0.54 | 54.5% |
| 2024 | TB | 45.0% | 63.7% | 47.8% | 32.2% | 30.3% | 18.5% | 69.7% | 81.8% | 49.2% | 15.9% | 14.5% | 30.4% | 14.9% | 58.8% | 0.59 | 52.7% |
| 2025 | TB | 51.9% | 67.6% | 49.5% | 32.4% | 36.5% | 15.9% | 63.5% | 75.1% | 38.2% | 18.1% | 18.1% | 36.2% | 15.6% | 63.0% | 0.76 | 55.3% |
| 2026 | TB | 35.2% | 65.6% | 53.3% | 45.6% | 26.2% | 25.4% | 73.8% | 82.8% | 66.7% | 12.3% | 13.9% | 26.2% | 13.9% | 59.8% | 0.56 | 54.1% |
| RP MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.1% | 62.9% | 46.3% | 30.7% | 25.6% | 17.5% | 74.4% | 83.7% | 58.9% | 16.6% | 11.9% | 28.5% | 17.0% | 57.4% | 0.49 | 50.2% | |
| Career | 46.8% | 65.1% | 46.8% | 32.1% | 31.4% | 17.3% | 68.6% | 80.7% | 47.4% | 18.3% | 14.7% | 33.0% | 14.9% | 60.4% | 0.67 | 53.8% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | aLoc% | x-mLoc% | gLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | iLoc% | oLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | PHI | 70.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% |
| 2021 | LAD | 48.3% | 41.0% | 27.2% | 31.7% | 34.0% | 22.2% | 43.8% | 33.7% | 39.0% | 7.3% |
| 2022 | LAD/TB | 45.0% | 32.6% | 20.5% | 47.0% | 30.5% | 21.0% | 48.4% | 40.9% | 38.6% | 6.1% |
| 2023 | TB | 40.8% | 33.6% | 21.8% | 44.5% | 32.7% | 17.1% | 50.2% | 43.1% | 35.1% | 4.7% |
| 2024 | TB | 45.0% | 29.2% | 23.5% | 47.3% | 27.0% | 24.6% | 48.4% | 41.2% | 35.3% | 6.7% |
| 2025 | TB | 51.9% | 28.8% | 29.1% | 42.1% | 30.1% | 26.2% | 43.7% | 37.3% | 33.6% | 8.0% |
| 2026 | TB | 35.2% | 24.6% | 16.4% | 59.0% | 24.6% | 24.6% | 50.8% | 41.0% | 42.6% | 5.7% |
| RP MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| RP MLB AVG | 44.1% | 35.1% | 26.7% | 38.2% | 36.1% | 22.8% | 41.0% | 30.5% | 42.8% | 6.5% | |
| Career | 46.8% | 31.0% | 24.8% | 44.2% | 29.5% | 23.9% | 46.6% | 39.2% | 36.0% | 6.9% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | PHI | 70.0% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 14.3% | - | 33.3% |
| 2021 | LAD | 56.2% | 15.2% | 29.8% | 9.0% | 54.8% | 51.2% | 33.5% | 20.8% | 19.8% |
| 2022 | LAD/TB | 57.6% | 11.8% | 30.5% | 14.0% | 58.2% | 48.4% | 30.0% | 33.0% | 30.2% |
| 2023 | TB | 55.9% | 10.9% | 33.2% | 6.8% | 51.1% | 46.8% | 25.4% | 28.6% | 20.0% |
| 2024 | TB | 56.7% | 12.7% | 30.7% | 14.2% | 58.8% | 46.8% | 19.9% | 22.2% | 21.9% |
| 2025 | TB | 61.2% | 8.4% | 30.4% | 14.4% | 68.0% | 55.3% | 22.6% | 24.8% | 30.8% |
| 2026 | TB | 59.0% | 8.2% | 34.4% | 18.1% | 66.7% | 45.5% | 13.9% | 42.9% | 23.8% |
| RP MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| RP MLB AVG | 58.5% | 12.9% | 29.1% | 14.1% | 59.7% | 49.4% | 21.0% | 26.0% | 19.4% | |
| Career | 58.2% | 11.3% | 30.8% | 13.3% | 61.3% | 50.1% | 23.6% | 25.4% | 25.2% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL | PLA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | PHI | 10 | 5.19 | 50.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 1.7 | +2 | 2.31 |
| 2021 | LAD | 356 | 4.89 | 45.5% | 14.9% | 39.6% | 5.9% | 5.9% | 7.0 | +5 | 4.70 |
| 2022 | LAD/TB | 347 | 5.17 | 52.2% | 17.3% | 30.5% | 21.6% | 2.6% | -1.5 | +1 | 2.55 |
| 2023 | TB | 211 | 5.17 | 52.6% | 14.7% | 32.7% | 19.9% | 3.3% | 0.0 | -3 | 3.11 |
| 2024 | TB | 1,056 | 4.87 | 45.5% | 17.6% | 36.9% | 8.5% | 5.8% | -0.4 | -2 | 3.98 |
| 2025 | TB | 874 | 5.00 | 49.7% | 16.9% | 33.4% | 16.2% | 6.2% | -6.1 | -6 | 2.80 |
| 2026 | TB | 122 | 4.52 | 36.9% | 20.5% | 42.6% | -5.7% | 4.1% | 0.2 | +1 | 5.54 |
| RP MLB Percentile | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| RP MLB AVG | 263 | 4.71 | 39.4% | 20.0% | 40.6% | -1.2% | 6.0% | 1.9 | +2 | 4.71 | |
| Career | 2,976 | 4.95 | 47.6% | 16.9% | 35.4% | 12.2% | 5.3% | 0.9 | -2 | 3.47 | |