#22 - Starting Pitcher
| Bats / Throws | Right / Right |
| Date of Birth | 11/22/1994 (31) |
| Height, Weight | 6'2", 195 lb |
| Hometown | Phoenix, AZ |
| W-L | IP | ERA | WHIP | K% | BB% | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-2 | 18.0 | 5.00 | 1.44 | 21.5% | 12.7% | ||
|
110th
2
W
|
161st
30.0
IP
|
133rd
4.54
ERA
|
129th
1.37
WHIP
|
102nd
21.7%
K%
|
170th
9.5%
BB%
|
| FB MPH | SwStr% | CSW% | Str-ICR | MTK% | PLV | PLA | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96.3 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 48.8% | 5.9% | 4.92 | 4.06 | ||
|
35th
94.2
FB MPH
|
31st
11.6%
SwStr%
|
79th
27.8%
CSW%
|
121st
49.7%
Str-ICR
|
130th
5.3%
MTK%
|
102nd
4.90
PLV
|
147th
3.63
PLA
|
5/8/2026Fantasy Baseball SP Roundup 5/7: Ginn & OutstandingNick Pollack
5/7/2026Starting Pitcher Streamer Ranks Fantasy Baseball: 5/7 & 5/8 & 5/9Nick Pollack
5/7/2026Fantasy Baseball SP Roundup 5/6: A Flaherty For The DramaticNick Pollack
5/6/2026Starting Pitcher Streamer Ranks Fantasy Baseball: 5/6 & 5/7 & 5/8Nick Pollack
5/5/2026Fantasy Reliever Rankings: Closers, Holds & SOLDs - 5/5Rick Graham
See More ArticlesExclusive Access to:
Weekly Player Rater | Live Draft Assistant Tool
2026 Season Projections | Ad-Free Website
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | QS | ERA | WHIP | xERA | FIP | xFIP | PLA | K% | BB% | H/9 | HR/9 | BABIP | HR/FB% | LOB% | ICR | GB% | SwStr% | CSW% | IPR | PLV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | 18 | 14 | 82.0 | 4-5 | 2 | 6.37 | 1.35 | 5.45 | 6.48 | 6.05 | 3.97 | 18.1% | 8.1% | 9.0 | 2.52 | .248 | 23.5% | 64.4% | 40.6% | 34.5% | 10.3% | 26.3% | 0.44 | 4.94 |
| 2022 | MIN | 65 | 0 | 72.1 | 7-4 | 0 | 3.36 | 1.05 | 2.91 | 3.17 | 3.37 | 2.65 | 26.9% | 6.9% | 7.0 | 0.87 | .271 | 15.2% | 72.3% | 33.3% | 47.9% | 14.4% | 33.2% | 0.69 | 5.20 |
| 2023 | MIN | 71 | 0 | 65.1 | 6-10 | 0 | 3.86 | 1.18 | 3.50 | 3.22 | 3.52 | 2.05 | 24.8% | 6.9% | 8.0 | 0.69 | .299 | 15.2% | 68.9% | 29.0% | 56.8% | 12.8% | 32.4% | 0.65 | 5.44 |
| 2024 | MIN | 72 | 0 | 71.0 | 5-5 | 0 | 2.03 | 0.87 | 2.32 | 1.94 | 2.48 | 1.74 | 34.4% | 5.4% | 6.0 | 0.51 | .272 | 10.5% | 77.1% | 32.5% | 54.0% | 19.7% | 36.9% | 0.82 | 5.47 |
| 2025 | TB/MIN | 73 | 2 | 66.0 | 1-7 | 0 | 4.23 | 1.29 | 2.98 | 2.51 | 2.21 | 2.14 | 35.0% | 7.4% | 8.7 | 0.95 | .375 | 24.1% | 69.6% | 42.2% | 49.4% | 18.8% | 36.0% | 0.78 | 5.35 |
| 2026 | TB | 14 | 3 | 18.0 | 1-2 | 0 | 5.00 | 1.44 | 4.58 | 5.08 | 4.43 | 4.06 | 21.5% | 12.7% | 8.0 | 1.50 | .277 | 25.0% | 55.0% | 40.4% | 59.6% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.48 | 4.92 |
| SP MLB Percentile | 96 | 18 | 20 | 19-27 | 0 | 34 | 35 | 40 | 26 | 39 | 27 | 49 | 16 | 50 | 27 | 53 | 25 | 7 | 40 | 97 | 84 | 60 | 54 | 46 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 7 | 5 | 30.0 | 2-2 | 2 | 4.54 | 1.37 | 4.49 | 4.46 | 4.29 | 3.63 | 21.7% | 9.5% | 8.5 | 1.22 | .289 | 19.1% | 72.5% | 38.8% | 43.9% | 11.6% | 27.8% | 0.47 | 4.90 | |
| Career | 313 | 19 | 374.2 | 24-33 | 2 | 4.08 | 1.17 | 3.55 | 3.65 | 3.66 | 2.64 | 27.0% | 7.3% | 7.8 | 1.18 | .288 | 19.1% | 69.1% | 36.1% | 47.9% | 14.9% | 32.4% | 0.65 | 5.24 | |
| Year | Team | G | GS | IP | W-L | QS | Sv | Hld | P | Strikes | Balls | TBF | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | K | BB | HB | WP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | 18 | 14 | 82.0 | 4-5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1,394 | 895 | 499 | 360 | 82 | 38 | 21 | 0 | 23 | 65 | 29 | 5 | 6 |
| 2022 | MIN | 65 | 0 | 72.1 | 7-4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1,157 | 782 | 375 | 290 | 56 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 78 | 20 | 3 | 2 |
| 2023 | MIN | 71 | 0 | 65.1 | 6-10 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 1,047 | 709 | 338 | 274 | 58 | 42 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 68 | 19 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024 | MIN | 72 | 0 | 71.0 | 5-5 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 1,068 | 739 | 328 | 276 | 47 | 33 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 95 | 15 | 2 | 4 |
| 2025 | TB/MIN | 73 | 2 | 66.0 | 1-7 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1,093 | 739 | 353 | 283 | 64 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 99 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | TB | 14 | 3 | 18.0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 322 | 199 | 123 | 79 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
| SP MLB Percentile | 96 | 18 | 20 | 19-27 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 21 | 21 | 76 | 21 | 79 | 72 | 88 | 34 | 54 | 24 | 57 | 63 | 22 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 7 | 5 | 30.0 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 503 | 319 | 184 | 129 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 1 | |
| Career | 313 | 19 | 374.2 | 24-33 | 2 | 15 | 95 | 6,081 | 4,063 | 2,016 | 1,562 | 323 | 209 | 57 | 8 | 49 | 422 | 114 | 15 | 14 | |
| Year | Team | K% | BB% | AVG | SLG | OPS | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | xERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | 18.1% | 8.1% | .256 | .538 | .860 | .358 | .248 | .314 | .247 | .356 | .230 | .402 | 90.6 | 91.2 | 19.6 | 5.45 |
| 2022 | MIN | 26.9% | 6.9% | .212 | .333 | .606 | .265 | .271 | .298 | .201 | .263 | .250 | .326 | 87.8 | 89.4 | 10.6 | 2.91 |
| 2023 | MIN | 24.8% | 6.9% | .232 | .344 | .641 | .283 | .299 | .319 | .230 | .284 | .294 | .337 | 85.9 | 87.0 | 6.3 | 3.50 |
| 2024 | MIN | 34.4% | 5.4% | .184 | .281 | .515 | .227 | .272 | .290 | .180 | .234 | .247 | .325 | 87.6 | 88.1 | 5.9 | 2.32 |
| 2025 | TB/MIN | 35.0% | 7.4% | .249 | .385 | .692 | .299 | .375 | .403 | .215 | .266 | .320 | .377 | 88.5 | 91.3 | 6.0 | 2.98 |
| 2026 | TB | 21.5% | 12.7% | .242 | .394 | .732 | .325 | .277 | .320 | .225 | .334 | .249 | .366 | 88.5 | 94.5 | 9.3 | 4.58 |
| SP MLB Percentile | 49 | 16 | 49 | 46 | 42 | 45 | 53 | 50 | 70 | 40 | 80 | 55 | 52 | 13 | 79 | 40 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 21.7% | 9.5% | .245 | .406 | .728 | .325 | .289 | .321 | .245 | .331 | .286 | .378 | 88.7 | 90.3 | 13.5 | 4.49 | |
| Career | 27.0% | 7.3% | .229 | .384 | .675 | .298 | .288 | .322 | .216 | .294 | .264 | .365 | 88.3 | 90.0 | 10.6 | 3.55 | |
| Year | Team | FF% (MPH) | SI% (MPH) | FC% (MPH) | SL% (MPH) | ST% (MPH) | CB% (MPH) | CH% (MPH) | FS% (MPH) | KN% (MPH) | Fastball% | Secondary% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | 45.1% (92.6) | 0.9% (91.0) | - | 28.8% (83.3) | - | 11.3% (80.4) | 13.9% (85.6) | - | - | 46.0% | 54.0% |
| 2022 | MIN | 34.4% (95.3) | - | - | 49.4% (86.4) | - | 3.3% (82.5) | 13.0% (89.9) | - | - | 34.4% | 65.6% |
| 2023 | MIN | 22.2% (96.4) | 13.3% (96.5) | 2.9% (92.6) | 3.2% (86.0) | 49.7% (86.8) | - | 8.9% (91.1) | - | - | 35.4% | 64.6% |
| 2024 | MIN | 30.1% (97.1) | 9.6% (96.7) | - | - | 37.5% (88.8) | 6.2% (86.5) | 16.7% (92.3) | - | - | 39.7% | 60.3% |
| 2025 | TB/MIN | 17.8% (97.0) | 11.6% (96.5) | 4.0% (93.4) | - | 43.6% (87.8) | 0.5% (86.0) | 22.3% (92.3) | - | - | 29.5% | 70.4% |
| 2026 | TB | 24.5% (96.3) | 18.0% (96.0) | 4.7% (92.8) | - | 26.1% (88.6) | 7.1% (86.3) | 18.3% (91.7) | - | - | 42.5% | 56.2% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 25 (81) | 50 (83) | 6 (94) | - | 86 (99) | 12 (99) | 61 (97) | - | - | 31.0% | 62.6% | |
| SP MLB AVG | 33.1% (94.2) | 20.3% (93.7) | 16.8% (89.2) | 18.6% (86.1) | 15.9% (82.3) | 14.4% (79.8) | 16.7% (86.3) | 21.5% (86.4) | 31.3% (80.4) | 46.5% | 53.5% | |
| Career | 30.5% (95.1) | 7.2% (96.3) | 1.5% (93.0) | 16.5% (85.2) | 24.4% (85.2) | 4.8% (82.6) | 15.1% (90.3) | - | - | 37.7% | 62.2% | |
| Year | Team | FF CSW% | SI CSW% | FC CSW% | SL CSW% | ST CSW% | CB CSW% | CH CSW% | FS CSW% | KN CSW% | Fastball CSW% | Secondary CSW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | 23.1% (43) | 25.0% (0) | - | 34.6% (71) | - | 25.5% (6) | 20.1% (24) | - | - | 23.1% | 29.0% |
| 2022 | MIN | 28.4% (38) | - | - | 38.4% (102) | - | 23.7% (3) | 28.7% (24) | - | - | 28.4% | 35.7% |
| 2023 | MIN | 35.8% (24) | 28.8% (10) | 20.0% (1) | 36.4% (5) | 32.9% (75) | - | 29.0% (19) | - | - | 33.2% | 32.0% |
| 2024 | MIN | 35.4% (53) | 26.5% (10) | - | - | 42.0% (87) | 27.3% (10) | 37.6% (50) | - | - | 33.3% | 39.3% |
| 2025 | TB/MIN | 32.3% (18) | 25.2% (11) | 31.8% (6) | - | 42.3% (105) | 20.0% (0) | 33.2% (66) | - | - | 29.5% | 38.7% |
| 2026 | TB | 25.3% (8) | 32.8% (6) | 20.0% (1) | - | 33.3% (15) | 26.1% (5) | 25.4% (11) | - | - | 28.5% | 29.3% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 31 (29) | 87 (62) | 12 (6) | - | 72 (75) | 36 (38) | 63 (51) | - | - | 59.1% | 59.6% | |
| SP MLB AVG | 27.0% (16) | 26.5% (6) | 26.4% (9) | 29.7% (13) | 28.7% (11) | 28.9% (9) | 23.3% (13) | 23.6% (19) | 24.5% (9) | 27.5% | 27.8% | |
| Career | 29.0% (184) | 27.6% (37) | 25.8% (8) | 36.8% (178) | 38.4% (282) | 25.6% (24) | 29.6% (194) | - | - | 28.7% | 34.6% | |
| Year | Team | GB% | LD% | FB% | PU% | SS% | Pull% | Cent% | Oppo% | Foul Str% | PC% | Fl&B% | Solid% | Brl% | ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | 34.5% | 18.0% | 37.5% | 10.0% | 34.9% | 45.2% | 31.4% | 23.4% | 19.2% | 59.4% | 17.6% | 11.1% | 11.9% | 40.6% |
| 2022 | MIN | 47.9% | 21.3% | 24.5% | 6.4% | 36.2% | 36.5% | 35.4% | 28.0% | 18.1% | 66.5% | 20.7% | 6.4% | 6.4% | 33.3% |
| 2023 | MIN | 56.8% | 17.5% | 18.0% | 7.7% | 29.5% | 37.7% | 33.3% | 29.0% | 17.9% | 71.0% | 21.9% | 3.8% | 3.3% | 29.0% |
| 2024 | MIN | 54.0% | 15.3% | 23.3% | 7.4% | 23.9% | 43.6% | 33.1% | 23.3% | 17.0% | 67.4% | 20.9% | 4.3% | 7.4% | 32.5% |
| 2025 | TB/MIN | 49.4% | 25.0% | 18.1% | 7.5% | 40.6% | 48.4% | 32.3% | 19.3% | 16.9% | 57.5% | 28.1% | 5.6% | 8.8% | 42.2% |
| 2026 | TB | 59.6% | 13.5% | 23.1% | 3.8% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 30.8% | 19.2% | 17.1% | 59.7% | 26.9% | 3.8% | 9.6% | 40.4% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 97 | 93 | 44 | 6 | 94 | 87 | 35 | 19 | 36 | 42 | 32 | 81 | 32 | 40 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 43.9% | 21.9% | 24.2% | 10.1% | 35.2% | 42.6% | 32.8% | 24.5% | 18.0% | 61.0% | 24.1% | 6.4% | 8.5% | 38.8% | |
| Career | 47.9% | 19.0% | 25.4% | 7.7% | 32.8% | 42.7% | 32.9% | 24.4% | 17.9% | 63.9% | 21.6% | 6.6% | 7.9% | 36.1% | |
| Year | Team | AVG | wOBA | BABIP | BACON | xAVG | xwOBA | xBABIP | xwoBACON | EV | FB EV | LA | HR/FB | ICR | IPA% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | .256 | .358 | .248 | .314 | .247 | .356 | .230 | .402 | 90.6 | 91.2 | 19.6 | 23.5% | 40.6% | 29.4% |
| 2022 | MIN | .212 | .265 | .271 | .298 | .201 | .263 | .250 | .326 | 87.8 | 89.4 | 10.6 | 15.2% | 33.3% | 21.7% |
| 2023 | MIN | .232 | .283 | .299 | .319 | .230 | .284 | .294 | .337 | 85.9 | 87.0 | 6.3 | 15.2% | 29.0% | 19.3% |
| 2024 | MIN | .184 | .227 | .272 | .290 | .180 | .234 | .247 | .325 | 87.6 | 88.1 | 5.9 | 10.5% | 32.5% | 19.2% |
| 2025 | TB/MIN | .249 | .299 | .375 | .403 | .215 | .266 | .320 | .377 | 88.5 | 91.3 | 6.0 | 24.1% | 42.2% | 24.0% |
| 2026 | TB | .242 | .325 | .277 | .320 | .225 | .334 | .249 | .366 | 88.5 | 94.5 | 9.3 | 25.0% | 40.4% | 26.6% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 49 | 45 | 53 | 50 | 70 | 40 | 80 | 55 | 52 | 13 | 79 | 25 | 40 | 46 | |
| SP MLB AVG | .245 | .325 | .289 | .321 | .245 | .331 | .286 | .378 | 88.7 | 90.3 | 13.5 | 19.1% | 38.8% | 26.3% | |
| Career | .229 | .298 | .288 | .322 | .216 | .294 | .264 | .365 | 88.3 | 90.0 | 10.6 | 19.1% | 36.1% | 23.3% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | Str% | Swing% | O-Sw% | Whiff% | Foul Str% | Con% | Z-Con% | O-Con% | CS% | SwStr% | CSW% | BIP% | PLUS% | IPR | Str-ICR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | 47.1% | 64.2% | 48.3% | 29.5% | 21.4% | 19.2% | 78.6% | 87.3% | 60.6% | 15.9% | 10.3% | 26.3% | 18.7% | 58.3% | 0.44 | 49.0% |
| 2022 | MIN | 46.4% | 67.6% | 48.8% | 36.1% | 29.6% | 18.1% | 70.4% | 83.6% | 50.4% | 18.8% | 14.4% | 33.2% | 16.3% | 62.7% | 0.69 | 56.7% |
| 2023 | MIN | 49.6% | 67.7% | 48.1% | 31.8% | 26.6% | 17.9% | 73.4% | 83.9% | 52.4% | 19.6% | 12.8% | 32.4% | 17.5% | 62.2% | 0.65 | 57.6% |
| 2024 | MIN | 45.8% | 69.2% | 52.0% | 39.7% | 37.8% | 17.0% | 62.2% | 76.9% | 41.3% | 17.2% | 19.7% | 36.9% | 15.3% | 64.8% | 0.82 | 59.3% |
| 2025 | TB/MIN | 44.6% | 67.6% | 50.5% | 38.3% | 37.3% | 16.9% | 62.7% | 81.9% | 36.2% | 17.1% | 18.8% | 36.0% | 14.7% | 61.8% | 0.78 | 55.2% |
| 2026 | TB | 43.5% | 61.8% | 47.5% | 31.9% | 30.1% | 17.1% | 69.9% | 78.9% | 55.2% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 16.1% | 56.8% | 0.48 | 48.8% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 34 | 27 | 53 | 58 | 87 | 36 | 87 | 89 | 69 | 18 | 84 | 60 | 28 | 36 | 54 | 39 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 63.2% | 47.1% | 31.5% | 24.6% | 18.0% | 75.4% | 84.8% | 59.5% | 16.1% | 11.6% | 27.8% | 17.4% | 57.7% | 0.47 | 49.7% | |
| Career | 46.5% | 66.8% | 49.4% | 34.7% | 30.2% | 17.9% | 69.8% | 82.9% | 48.1% | 17.4% | 14.9% | 32.4% | 16.6% | 61.5% | 0.65 | 54.8% | |
| Year | Team | Zone% | aLoc% | x-mLoc% | gLoc% | hiLoc% | y-mLoc% | loLoc% | iLoc% | oLoc% | mmLoc% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | 47.1% | 28.8% | 25.2% | 46.0% | 29.9% | 25.8% | 44.3% | 28.7% | 46.1% | 8.0% |
| 2022 | MIN | 46.4% | 22.9% | 26.4% | 50.7% | 28.9% | 24.1% | 47.0% | 22.0% | 51.6% | 6.1% |
| 2023 | MIN | 49.6% | 27.2% | 25.3% | 47.5% | 28.5% | 24.6% | 46.9% | 33.1% | 41.5% | 7.1% |
| 2024 | MIN | 45.8% | 25.5% | 25.1% | 49.4% | 28.9% | 22.7% | 48.4% | 30.3% | 44.6% | 6.5% |
| 2025 | TB/MIN | 44.6% | 31.7% | 26.5% | 41.8% | 19.3% | 25.1% | 55.6% | 30.3% | 43.2% | 7.3% |
| 2026 | TB | 43.5% | 41.8% | 27.4% | 30.8% | 30.8% | 18.6% | 50.6% | 26.4% | 46.2% | 4.4% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 34 | 81 | 51 | 21 | 25 | 92 | 88 | 23 | 72 | 6 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 44.4% | 35.7% | 27.6% | 36.7% | 35.1% | 22.6% | 42.3% | 29.3% | 43.1% | 6.5% | |
| Career | 46.5% | 28.0% | 25.8% | 46.2% | 27.4% | 24.2% | 48.3% | 28.7% | 45.6% | 6.9% | |
| Year | Team | Early% | Behind% | 2-Str% | Early BIP% | F-Str% | TF-Str% | ECS% | 2-Str O-Sw% | PAR% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | 58.0% | 13.1% | 29.1% | 16.4% | 59.2% | 46.4% | 20.4% | 27.1% | 16.0% |
| 2022 | MIN | 57.2% | 10.5% | 33.2% | 12.5% | 64.7% | 56.4% | 25.5% | 27.9% | 20.3% |
| 2023 | MIN | 61.8% | 9.2% | 29.5% | 13.9% | 56.4% | 48.4% | 27.0% | 28.5% | 22.0% |
| 2024 | MIN | 56.6% | 9.0% | 34.8% | 12.7% | 71.0% | 59.4% | 24.0% | 28.0% | 25.5% |
| 2025 | TB/MIN | 59.2% | 9.9% | 32.0% | 13.0% | 67.1% | 55.7% | 22.1% | 28.3% | 28.3% |
| 2026 | TB | 57.1% | 15.2% | 28.9% | 9.8% | 63.3% | 50.6% | 18.5% | 25.8% | 18.3% |
| SP MLB Percentile | 29 | 13 | 44 | 3 | 64 | 56 | 15 | 41 | 48 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 58.3% | 12.4% | 29.5% | 14.8% | 60.7% | 49.5% | 20.9% | 26.9% | 18.8% | |
| Career | 58.4% | 10.7% | 31.5% | 13.7% | 63.5% | 52.8% | 23.4% | 27.8% | 22.0% | |
| Year | Team | P | PLV | QP% | AP% | BP% | Q-BP% | MTK% | HP | HL | PLA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | MIN | 1,394 | 4.94 | 45.3% | 16.9% | 37.7% | 7.6% | 6.7% | 17.2 | +11 | 3.97 |
| 2022 | MIN | 1,157 | 5.20 | 49.4% | 18.1% | 32.6% | 16.8% | 6.1% | -2.2 | -2 | 2.65 |
| 2023 | MIN | 1,047 | 5.44 | 58.1% | 15.0% | 26.9% | 31.1% | 5.3% | 10.8 | +3 | 2.05 |
| 2024 | MIN | 1,068 | 5.47 | 56.1% | 19.0% | 24.8% | 31.3% | 3.9% | -3.4 | -4 | 1.74 |
| 2025 | TB/MIN | 1,093 | 5.35 | 52.1% | 19.8% | 28.1% | 24.0% | 5.1% | 12.4 | +7 | 2.14 |
| 2026 | TB | 322 | 4.92 | 38.8% | 21.4% | 39.8% | -0.9% | 5.9% | 4.4 | +3 | 4.06 |
| SP MLB Percentile | 21 | 46 | 11 | 84 | 23 | 23 | 35 | 42 | 46 | 27 | |
| SP MLB AVG | 503 | 4.90 | 43.8% | 19.0% | 37.2% | 6.7% | 5.3% | 3.8 | +3 | 3.63 | |
| Career | 6,081 | 5.24 | 51.1% | 17.9% | 31.0% | 20.1% | 5.5% | 39.2 | +16 | 2.64 | |